R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-21
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 12:27
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 1  100m BRÖSTSIM FL 11 & Y   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Filippa Wallin               93         40.74                    1:26.82
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Elin Thelin                  93         40.62                    1:26.95
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         41.81                    1:28.39
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. Emma Sandström               93         42.21                    1:29.35
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Fanny Fransson               93         42.15                    1:30.27
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  6. Nathalie Söderberg           93         43.66                    1:31.78
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Sofia Lindholm               93         44.29                    1:31.98
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Vendela Oscarson             93         44.06                    1:32.23
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Ulrika von Otter             93         43.74                    1:33.79
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 10. Frida Ulander                93         44.88                    1:34.20
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Emelie Bengtsson             93         45.39                    1:36.01
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Caroline Andrén              93         44.15                    1:36.17
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Patricia Demir               93         45.94                    1:36.52
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 14. Louise Nyhlèn                93         46.25                    1:37.06
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 15. Mikaela Dahl                 94         45.80                    1:38.09
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 16. Emma Löfgren-Bengtson        93         46.68                    1:38.84
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 17. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         46.40                    1:39.27
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Malin Westman                95         46.68                    1:39.47
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Julia Schippert              93         46.06                    1:40.20
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 20. Aso Rezaghi                  93         47.72                    1:40.35
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Emma Westman                 93         47.50                    1:40.54
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 22. Denise Sörensen              93         48.86                    1:41.71
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 23. Celia Caap                   93         48.92                    1:41.86
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 24. Matilda Bergqvist            93         48.78                    1:42.60
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Sofie Forseryd               93         49.56                    1:43.27
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 26. Anna Hagve Jansson           94         49.56                    1:44.67
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Emma Anzén                   93         48.92                    1:45.08
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 28. Embla Hahn                   93         49.35                    1:46.13
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 29. Josefine Lindh               93         51.02                    1:46.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Josefin Johansson            93         52.25                    1:49.42
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 31. Malin Pettersson             94         52.74                    1:54.58
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 2  100m BRÖSTSIM PO 12 & Y   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Namnband i Göteborg AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         37.09                    1:19.04
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Henrik Bihlar                92         37.76                    1:20.24
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Simon Vestin                 92         39.73                    1:25.70
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. Makis Jörgensen              92         40.94                    1:26.19
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Robert Palosaari             92         40.72                    1:27.12
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Dennis Persson               92         41.08                    1:28.32
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  7. Kim Ekroth                   92         42.08                    1:29.42
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         42.86                    1:29.46
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Patrik Ujlaki                92         42.53                    1:30.21
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 10. André Frodlund               92         43.61                    1:31.17
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 11. Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson      93         43.81                    1:32.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Johan Thoresson              92         44.07                    1:32.67
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 13. Christoffer Carlsen          92         43.97                    1:33.00
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 14. Pernick Dam                  92         44.07                    1:33.11
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Henrik Vagerstam             92         43.39                    1:33.11
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 16. Henric Söderbergh            92         43.91                    1:33.18
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Patric Kartberg              92         44.35                    1:33.21
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Johan Pettersson             92         45.34                    1:34.96
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 19. Marius Kinge                 92         44.42                    1:34.98
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Beyond Chow                  92         44.26                    1:35.10
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Johan Rebner                 92         45.49                    1:35.70
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 22. Rickard Dahlqvist            92         46.67                    1:35.75
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. Eric Karlborg                93         45.71                    1:35.83
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Dennis Protic                92         44.61                    1:36.13
      S 71                           SWE
 25. Cristian Strömberg           93         45.59                    1:36.62
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 26. Johannes Hernefjord          92         46.22                    1:36.74
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Johan Ekstedt                93         45.95                    1:38.08
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 28. Gustav Åberg-Lejdström       92         46.04                    1:38.14
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 29. Johannes Lampela             92         46.73                    1:39.27
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Tim Jarnvik                  92         47.79                    1:39.87
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 31. Rasmus Sandell               92         47.50                    1:40.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Per Holmquist                92         47.86                    1:40.55
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 33. Tobias Löfquist              93         47.80                    1:41.04
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 34. Sebastian Karlsson           92         47.83                    1:41.15
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 35. Nils Ivars                   93         48.40                    1:41.34
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Marcus Titus                 92         47.68                    1:43.21
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 37. Gustav Blomgren              93         50.29                    1:45.34
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 38. William Cappelen-Smith       93         50.24                    1:45.68
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 39. Jonatan Kling                93         50.90                    1:46.43
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 3  100m FRISIM FLICKOR 12    FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Rebecka Ekelund              92          0.00                    1:05.36
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Ebba Hellström               92         32.29                    1:05.61
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  3. Julia Andersson              92         31.73                    1:05.66
      S 71                           SWE
  4. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         32.02                    1:05.71
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Malin Andreasson             92          0.00                    1:06.29
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Caroline Bornius             92         32.39                    1:07.52
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Viktoria Andersson           92          0.00                    1:08.48
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Julia Wiberg                 92         33.40                    1:08.67
      S 71                           SWE
  9. Nadja Salomonsson            92          0.00                    1:08.74
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 10. Sandra Olsson                92          0.00                    1:09.13
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 11. My Fridell                   92         33.19                    1:09.28
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Alicia Lundqvist             92          0.00                    1:09.54
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 13. Louise Björklund             92         32.88                    1:09.64
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 14. Alexandra Helgegren          92         33.19                    1:09.80
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 15. Julia Nilsson                92         33.46                    1:10.22
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 16. Frida Jakobsson              92          0.00                    1:10.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Emelie Zachrisson            92         34.25                    1:11.27
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Isabelle Landgren            92          0.00                    1:11.35
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Jessica Anderberg            92         34.44                    1:11.37
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Emma Waite                   92          0.00                    1:11.47
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 21. Sofie Åkerberg               92         34.48                    1:11.48
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 22. Jonna Persson                92         34.31                    1:11.66
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 23. Louise Hultgren              92         34.83                    1:11.71
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Benedicte Kausland           92          0.00                    1:11.89
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 25. Simone Engblom               92          0.00                    1:12.10
      Sigtuna Simklubb               SWE
 26. Julia Tornéus                92          0.00                    1:12.40
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Linn Karmfalk                92          0.00                    1:13.07
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 28. Felicia Olofsson-Wermäng     92          0.00                    1:13.08
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 29. Linnéa Ehlersson             92         35.08                    1:13.56
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 30. Hanna Henriksson             92         35.37                    1:13.97
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 31. Katarina Karanovic           92         35.25                    1:14.02
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Madeleine Hagelbäck          92          0.00                    1:14.37
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 33. Liza Persson                 92         36.51                    1:14.99
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 34. Lovisa Klarén                92         35.59                    1:15.73
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Caroline Andersson           92          0.00                    1:16.46
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 36. Isabelle Loob                92         36.66                    1:16.72
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 37. Jennie Norblad               92         37.57                    1:17.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 38. Rebecka Hoffman              92         37.00                    1:17.78
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 39. Janie Segerhammar            92         36.92                    1:17.86
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 40. Daniella Rosengren           92         37.48                    1:19.14
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 4  100m FRISIM POJKAR 13     FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Stenberg & Co Måleri A
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Viktor Andersson             91         29.37                    1:01.39
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  2. William Artonius             91         29.86                    1:01.92
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Axel Gårdström               91         29.61                    1:02.74
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Andreas Linnerud             91         30.71                    1:03.09
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  5. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         29.94                    1:03.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Jimmy Hertzman               91         30.68                    1:04.24
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  7. Marcus Sjöberg               91         30.38                    1:04.43
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. Linus Kanth                  91         31.45                    1:04.80
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  9. Anton Lagerqvist             91         31.40                    1:05.10
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 10. Jacob Rasmusson              91         30.80                    1:05.28
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Belmin Zubanovic             91         31.66                    1:05.86
      S 71                           SWE
 12. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91         31.99                    1:06.34
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 13. Andreas Månsson              91         31.79                    1:06.35
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 14. Henrik Jönsson               91         31.91                    1:06.44
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 15. Joakim Kling                 91         31.75                    1:06.45
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 16. Tim Hansson                  91         31.51                    1:06.78
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 17. Jonas Lind-Norrena           91         31.38                    1:07.05
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 18. Sebastian Wigstroem          91         32.14                    1:07.56
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 19. Jonathan Gamerov             91         32.70                    1:07.57
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 20. Christian Bodin              91         32.06                    1:07.86
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 21. Amanch Rezaghi               91         32.01                    1:08.10
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 22. Vegard Lövberg               91         33.11                    1:08.42
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 23. Simon Berglund               91         32.66                    1:08.45
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 24. Tobias Renni                 91         32.37                    1:08.65
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 25. Niklas Axelsson              91         33.69                    1:09.14
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 26. Kim Torberntsson             91         33.11                    1:09.39
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Jonathan Annas               91         33.95                    1:09.67
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 28. Zeth Johnsson                91         33.85                    1:09.69
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Simon Skoglund               91         32.89                    1:09.70
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Rasmus Svärd                 91         33.38                    1:09.86
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 31. Andreas Hemström             91         33.88                    1:10.40
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Daniel Nyberg                91         33.51                    1:11.25
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Alexander Svensson           91         33.95                    1:11.36
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 34. Konrad Kempka                91         33.71                    1:11.56
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Daniel Nilsson               91         34.47                    1:11.58
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 36. Andreas Gulin-Johansson      91         34.43                    1:11.71
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 37. Johan Vinnars                91         33.63                    1:11.98
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 38. Philip Jönsson               91         34.98                    1:12.05
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Love Holkner                 91         34.52                    1:13.36
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 5  100m FJÄRILSIM FLICKOR 13 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Natusan Baby Softwash
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Elin Törnbladh               91         31.61                    1:07.40
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Kristina Lundberg            91         32.04                    1:08.81
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Melissa Österlund            91         32.98                    1:10.54
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Tove Törnström               91         34.53                    1:12.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Sara Crifält                 91         34.03                    1:13.19
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Sandra Hafström              91         35.18                    1:14.54
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Kristin Boström              91         34.99                    1:15.77
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. My Watz                      91         34.78                    1:16.30
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Amanda Rutqvist              91         34.37                    1:16.65
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 10. Nina Arnesen                 91         35.82                    1:16.90
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
     Klara Andersson              91         35.09                    1:16.90
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 12. Beatrice Fors                91         35.81                    1:16.91
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 13. Marie Ylönen                 91         36.16                    1:17.63
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 14. Caroline Nilsson             91         36.16                    1:17.81
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 15. Magdalena Stigson            91         36.18                    1:17.86
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 16. Sofie Olsson                 91         35.19                    1:17.88
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 17. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91         36.76                    1:18.04
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Josefine Hermansson          91         36.01                    1:18.61
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Sandra Persson               91         36.32                    1:18.80
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Janni Saltarski              91         36.54                    1:18.89
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Natalie Mirsch               91         36.52                    1:19.08
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 22. Linn Nordberg                91         36.31                    1:19.33
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 23. Deniese Thorvaldsson         91         35.76                    1:19.71
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 24. Yasmine Zabihi               91         36.69                    1:20.18
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 25. Elin Weiner                  91         36.67                    1:20.69
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 26. Sabina Andersson             91         38.11                    1:21.63
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Emily Lindmark               91         36.92                    1:22.14
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 28. Susanna Gunnarsson           91         36.86                    1:22.33
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 29. Jacquline Håkansson          91         38.33                    1:23.43
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 30. Sofia Berggren               91         37.46                    1:25.24
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 31. Mie Axén                     91         40.22                    1:25.59
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 32. Annie Eriksson               91         38.93                    1:25.94
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 33. Linda Pettersson             91         38.32                    1:26.28
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Jasmine Johansson            91         38.67                    1:26.53
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 35. Maria Hedwall                91         38.71                    1:26.66
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Viktoria Westerberg          91         37.96                    1:26.83
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 37. Sara Hörnbäck                91         38.77                    1:26.97
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 38. Natali Sörberg               91         38.53                    1:27.39
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 39. Sofia Börjesson              91         40.35                    1:32.35
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE

   GREN: 6  100m FJÄRILSIM POJKAR 14  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Tholin o Larsson-grupp
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mathias Nilsson              90         30.56                    1:06.02
      S 71                           SWE
  2. Björn Sundin                 90         31.21                    1:08.38
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
  3. Rickard Vagerstam            90         32.16                    1:09.16
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  4. Henrik Toll                  90         30.23                    1:09.43
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Ponthus Sandell              90         31.85                    1:09.80
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         31.03                    1:09.85
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Emil Davidsson               90         33.14                    1:10.70
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Petter Lindahl               90         32.49                    1:12.08
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  9. Christopher Anderson         90         32.64                    1:12.42
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Viktor Lindström             90         34.38                    1:12.85
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 11. Mikael Agdahl                90         33.74                    1:13.24
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 12. Andreas Exner                90         33.53                    1:13.39
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 13. Carl Leander                 90         34.34                    1:14.12
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 14. Tim Garding                  90         34.89                    1:14.47
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. Fredrik Hellström            90         34.50                    1:14.91
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 16. Esa Virtanen                 90         34.19                    1:15.37
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 17. Tobias Lundkvist             90         34.96                    1:15.47
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 18. Karl Rundstedt               90         35.13                    1:15.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Anders Harnebrandt           90         35.00                    1:17.18
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 20. Michael Bårnsten             90         36.47                    1:17.24
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 21. Sebastian Rosengren          90         36.22                    1:17.56
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 22. Joakim Tevell                90         36.25                    1:17.58
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Mikael Larsson               90         34.35                    1:18.41
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 24. Robbie Ericsson              90         35.92                    1:18.99
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 25. Calle Ekdahl                 90         35.17                    1:19.10
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Philip Carlsson              90         36.89                    1:19.52
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 27. Nicklas Lindroth             90         35.69                    1:19.57
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 28. Andreas Fürst                90         37.74                    1:22.03
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 29. Anton Wicksell               90         38.65                    1:23.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Hugo Jakobsson               90         38.58                    1:23.60
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 31. Carl Olander                 90         37.74                    1:23.63
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 32. Daniel Gunnarsson            90         36.48                    1:23.83
      S 71                           SWE
 33. Robert Ljungqvist            90         37.53                    1:24.12
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 34. Siqi Luki Zhao               90         37.75                    1:24.25
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Jakob Branger                90         37.45                    1:24.34
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 36. William Tellstedt            90         39.86                    1:28.56
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
     Fredrik Andersson            90                                   AVBRÖT
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
     Felix Nilsson                90                                      DSQ
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 7  100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR14-15 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Rotex AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jennie Ibstedt               89         32.97                    1:07.68
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Isabelle Höglund             90         32.43                    1:08.23
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  3. Petra Carlsson               89         33.09                    1:08.55
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         34.40                    1:10.67
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Madeleine Eriksson           89         34.18                    1:10.70
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Veronica Brännfeldt          90         34.91                    1:11.45
      Åmåls Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Viktoria Lundh               89         34.48                    1:11.68
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Ida Nord                     90         34.87                    1:11.86
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  9. Amanda Fröjd-Sundin          89         34.27                    1:11.94
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Amanda Landgren              89         35.80                    1:12.20
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Linnea Bihlar                90         35.54                    1:13.16
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 12. Frida Dahlborg               89         35.06                    1:13.46
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 13. Hanna Larsson                90         34.99                    1:13.79
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 14. Anna Jansson                 89         35.78                    1:13.82
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 15. Anna Pihl                    89         35.24                    1:13.91
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 16. Isabel Svensson              89         35.34                    1:14.27
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 17. Olivia Liahaugenflensburg    90         36.55                    1:14.30
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Josephine Wiberg             90         35.44                    1:14.51
      S 71                           SWE
 19. Elin Nilsson                 90         36.21                    1:14.77
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Caroline Ohrlander           90         36.34                    1:14.77
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Amanda Eversholt             90         36.09                    1:14.86
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 22. Emelie Jansson               89         36.89                    1:14.95
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 23. Jasmine Marcusson            90         36.85                    1:15.20
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
     Sara Hagve Jansson           90         36.44                    1:15.20
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 25. Kristine Mella               90         36.24                    1:15.29
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 26. Mimmi Johansson              89         36.71                    1:15.63
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 27. Claudia Sebastianson         90         36.67                    1:16.07
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 28. Petra Boyacioglu             90         36.90                    1:16.14
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 29. Anna Ringborg                90         36.92                    1:16.19
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Amanda Fischer               89         36.99                    1:16.25
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 31. Annika Ferm                  90         36.68                    1:16.67
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 32. June Ramsvik                 89         37.13                    1:16.70
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 33. Sandra Hamnesjö              89         37.98                    1:17.23
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 34. Sandra Offesson              90         38.12                    1:17.41
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 35. Jessica Mauritzson           89         37.41                    1:17.55
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Isa Bylund-Viksten           89         37.75                    1:17.58
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 37. Linn Hultgren                90         37.73                    1:17.85
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 38. Julia Liahaugen-Flensburg    89         38.49                    1:21.42
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 8  100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 15-16 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: S.A.T.S Sports Club
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88         29.89                    1:02.36
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Marcus Tuomela               88         30.40                    1:02.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  3. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         30.18                    1:02.87
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Robin Andréasson             88         31.43                    1:03.36
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Tobias Törnström             88         31.09                    1:03.37
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Kristoffer Fürst             88         30.64                    1:03.66
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Christian Dimell             89         31.35                    1:04.34
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Björn Gunnarsson             89         31.30                    1:04.45
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  9. Anders Melin                 88         31.30                    1:04.89
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 10. Sebastian Bertholdsson       88         31.45                    1:05.11
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 11. Christian Helgesson          89         32.45                    1:06.23
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Marcus Åberg                 88         32.24                    1:06.25
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 13. Linus Börjesson              89         32.54                    1:06.53
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Öystein Hetland              89         31.99                    1:06.68
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 15. Rodrigo Astorga              89         32.94                    1:07.60
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Emil Johnsson                88         32.96                    1:07.60
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Olof Bengtsson               89         32.82                    1:07.83
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Eirik Undseth Hansen         89         33.43                    1:08.09
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 19. Andreas Fosmo                88         32.81                    1:08.10
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Jacob Adamowicz              88         33.59                    1:08.17
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Deniz Hekmati                89         34.12                    1:08.61
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 22. Christoffer Bengtsson        89         33.46                    1:08.74
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Lukas Gamerov                89         33.69                    1:08.82
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 24. Anton Klarén                 89         33.93                    1:09.34
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Jacob Ahnstedt               89         33.80                    1:09.48
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 26. Linus Wester                 89         33.65                    1:10.06
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 27. Sebastian Fronczak           88         34.56                    1:10.46
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Johnny Häkkinen              88         34.13                    1:10.65
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 29. Björn Hansson                89         34.24                    1:10.72
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 30. Jeton Aliu                   89         34.00                    1:10.93
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Christian Johansson          88         33.86                    1:10.93
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
     Jesper Wallhoff              88         34.11                    1:10.93
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Joakim Holmström             89         35.22                    1:10.95
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 34. Kim Swartz                   89         34.09                    1:11.38
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 35. Henrik Johansson             89         35.16                    1:11.86
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Martin Sterneling            88         34.74                    1:12.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 37. Niklas Löfgren               89         35.87                    1:12.85
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 38. Anders Ydremark              89         35.68                    1:13.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 39. Mikael Wåhlin                89         36.91                    1:15.06
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 40. Viktor Jarenfors             89         36.80                    1:16.11
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE

   GREN: 9  50m FRISIM FLICKOR 16-17  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henriette Brekke             88                                    26.30
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  2. Lina Jansson                 87                                    27.42
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
  3. Karen Stödle                 87                                    27.64
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  4. Therese Petersson            88                                    27.96
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Linnea Wakéus                88                                    28.01
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Therése Bergström            87                                    28.07
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Hanna Yttring                88                                    28.28
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  8. Caroline Ståhl               88                                    28.50
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Joline Höglund               88                                    28.67
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 10. Lisa Blomgren                88                                    28.70
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Carolina Andersson           87                                    28.70
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Petra Hallberg               87                                    28.81
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 13. Matilda Nilsson              88                                    28.87
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87                                    28.97
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 15. Hanna Nygårds                88                                    28.99
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 16. Johanna Svensson             87                                    29.12
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 17. Jenny Preutz                 88                                    29.24
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Josefine Hallmén             88                                    29.37
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 19. Susanne Gabrielsen           88                                    29.54
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Jeanette Gudmundsen          88                                    29.58
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 21. Cecilia Frisk                88                                    29.60
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 22. Angelica Persson             88                                    29.65
      S 71                           SWE
 23. Sofie Pettersson             88                                    29.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Malin Fridell                88                                    29.74
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
     Elin Andersson               88                                    29.74
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Sofia Brockmar               88                                    29.76
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 27. Emelie Sparredal             88                                    29.78
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Salli Carlfjord              88                                    29.83
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 29. Tove Trelsmo                 88                                    29.92
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Linda Eliasson               87                                    30.02
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 31. Jessica Ericsson             88                                    30.19
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 32. Linnea Rydenstam             87                                    30.25
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
     Bodil Hermansson             87                                    30.25
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Emma Larsson                 87                                    30.35
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 35. Klara Hellström              88                                    30.37
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 36. Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen       87                                    30.39
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 37. Caroline Hübinette           87                                    30.45
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 38. Nina Larsson                 87                                    30.59
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Aleksandra Karanovic         88                                    30.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 40. Helen Gillholm               87                                    30.66
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 41. Lisa Niklasson               87                                    30.82
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 42. Sofia Jansson                88                                    30.83
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 43. Ulrica Johansson             87                                    30.90
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 44. Jessica Servin               87                                    32.06
      S 71                           SWE
 45. Elin Eriksson                87                                    32.14
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 46. Fiona Pekkanen               88                                    32.17
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 47. Hanne Fedje                  87                                    32.19
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 48. Jenna Svensson               88                                    32.21
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 49. Klara Andersson              88                                    32.30
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 50. Helena Wernersson            88                                    32.71
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 51. Amanda Gamerov               88                                    33.04
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 52. Ida Johansson                88                                    33.17
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
     Victoria Croker              88                                      DSQ
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Matilda Åstrand              88                                      DSQ
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE

   GREN: 10 50m FRISIM POJKAR 17-18   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mannes Transport
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Kristofer Johansson          87                                    24.71
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Sebastian Attervall          86                                    25.02
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Michael Kostesic             86                                    25.11
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Martin Johansson             87                                    25.14
      S 71                           SWE
  5. Andreas D. Johnsen           87                                    25.18
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  6. Max Nelson                   86                                    25.50
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Karl Aadli                   87                                    25.62
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Espen Singstad               87                                    25.63
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  9. David Brandemark             86                                    25.69
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 10. Sebastian Palmgren           86                                    25.73
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Mattias Kahlin               87                                    25.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Georg Eikeland               87                                    25.88
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 13. Carl Hagström                86                                    25.94
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 14. Tobias Lagström              87                                    25.98
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 15. Daniel Blomgren              86                                    26.10
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 16. Kristian Fossum              87                                    26.24
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 17. Joachim Wiking               87                                    26.59
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 18. Fredrik Persson              86                                    26.60
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 19. Christian Jarenfors          87                                    26.61
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Gustav Melin                 86                                    26.68
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 21. Erik Sivedal                 87                                    26.70
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 22. Aleksander Cvjetkovic        86                                    26.73
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 23. Johan Norén                  86                                    26.87
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Henri Lehtonen               87                                    26.89
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 25. Henrik Jahre                 86                                    26.90
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 26. Kim Bergström                87                                    26.93
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 27. Jad Andersson                87                                    26.95
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 28. Tim Arnesen                  87                                    27.02
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 29. Dan Helgesson                86                                    27.05
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 30. Mikael Ståhle                87                                    27.06
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 31. Håkan Emilsson               87                                    27.10
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Sebastian Kindström          87                                    27.12
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 33. Marcus Turesson              87                                    27.18
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 34. Mikael Persson               86                                    27.24
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 35. Hampus Skystedt              87                                    27.41
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Joakim Jonasson              87                                    27.46
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 37. Calle Lindgren               87                                    27.57
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 38. Alexander Bechet             86                                    27.71
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 39. Christian Jönsson            86                                    27.88
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 40. Henrik Larsson               86                                    27.91
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 41. Joakim Hallqvist             87                                    27.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 42. Andreas Edvardsson           86                                    28.07
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 43. Filip Premberg               87                                    28.16
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 44. Nils-Inge Isaksson           87                                    28.24
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 45. Christian Hell               86                                    28.28
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 46. Andreas Severinsen           87                                    28.96
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 47. Erik Johnsson                87                                    29.25
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 48. Andreas Holm                 87                                    29.90
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
     Linus Book                   86                                      DSQ
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 11 100m BRÖSTSIM DAMER       FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Hilma
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jennie Carlsson              86         34.86                    1:13.22
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Malin Svahnström             80         34.95                    1:13.31
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Caroline Drab                85         34.86                    1:13.91
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Frida Hagen                  86         34.92                    1:13.98
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Celinn Daviknes              86         36.37                    1:16.19
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
  6. Therese Mattsson             85         35.56                    1:16.25
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Marie Elvshammar             84         36.89                    1:17.61
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
  8. Martina Svensson             81         37.51                    1:18.67
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Cecilia Wästborn             86         37.28                    1:18.85
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 10. Erica Granesäter             84         36.86                    1:18.91
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 11. Kristin H. Pedersen          86         37.20                    1:19.31
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 12. Annie Billborg               85         38.03                    1:19.97
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 13. Cecilie Lybak                86         38.14                    1:20.31
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 14. Sabina Halvarsson            85         37.69                    1:20.36
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 15. Matilda Selahn               86         38.38                    1:20.51
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 16. Nicolin Lillhage             85         37.04                    1:20.69
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Annika Hult                  86         38.02                    1:20.77
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Ulrika Kjellemar             86         38.11                    1:21.50
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 19. Sissela Bruksås              86         38.79                    1:21.73
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 20. Karin Pettersson             85         38.50                    1:21.96
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Sabina Brånn                 84         38.63                    1:22.22
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 22. Sara Persson                 83         39.23                    1:22.78
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 23. Emmy Gellerstedt             86         40.43                    1:22.83
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 24. Sofia Hjalmarsson            86         39.34                    1:23.81
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Annica Löfstedt              82         39.64                    1:23.85
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 26. Carolina Lindroth            86         39.26                    1:24.20
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Stine Hestdal                84         39.83                    1:24.48
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 28. Helena Rydberg               86         40.14                    1:25.72
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 29. Sabina Markussen             86         39.72                    1:25.95
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 30. Sara Rydberg                 86         42.25                    1:26.87
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 31. Betsey Marie Eskeland        84         40.20                    1:27.02
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 32. Linda Jakobsson              85         40.11                    1:28.08
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 33. Karin Svantesson             85         41.87                    1:28.10
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 34. Camilla Sövik                86         43.99                    1:32.58
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 35. Lisa Nykvist                 85         44.09                    1:33.84
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 12 100m BRÖSTSIM HERRAR      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Andréassons päls&skinn
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jakob Dorch                  85         29.92                    1:03.79
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Joakim Bjärmark              82         29.91                    1:05.08
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  3. Rickard Piehl                84         30.29                    1:06.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Richard Ohlsson              84         31.21                    1:06.65
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85         30.86                    1:06.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Gabriel Linton               82         30.89                    1:06.81
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Dag Jönsson                  81         31.58                    1:06.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Fredrik Larsson              82         31.89                    1:07.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Fredrik Weng                 80         31.97                    1:08.00
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 10. Erik Jörstad                 82         32.14                    1:08.79
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 11. Calle Brodén                 84         31.69                    1:08.83
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 12. Sverker Persson              75         31.84                    1:09.11
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 13. Jörgen Martinsson            84         32.64                    1:09.44
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 14. Lars Ekman                   84         32.45                    1:09.51
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 15. Fredrik Olsson               81         32.66                    1:09.61
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 16. Jonas Boström                85         32.97                    1:10.31
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Johan Wilén                  83         33.47                    1:10.83
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 18. Joakim Andersson             79         33.33                    1:11.19
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Victor Kouzmine              79         33.27                    1:11.57
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 20. Andreas Engström             85         33.67                    1:11.75
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Per Larsson                  80         33.49                    1:12.33
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 22. Hans Albrektsson             85         33.81                    1:13.77
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. André Bratgjerd              81         34.98                    1:14.14
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 24. Peter Kebke                  85         34.71                    1:14.46
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 25. Kristofer Esbjörnsson        84         35.18                    1:15.28
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Björnar Gaasvik              79         35.32                    1:15.61
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 27. Klas Wiréhn                  85         36.16                    1:16.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Alexander Weinhagen          85         37.06                    1:18.30
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 29. Öystein Gaasvik              82         36.31                    1:20.21
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 30. Jonatan Andersson            79         37.78                    1:21.45
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 31. Daniel Olsson                85         37.46                    1:21.58
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
     Marcus Piehl                 85                                      DSQ
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 13 100m FJÄRILSIM FL 11 & Y  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fanny Fransson               93         36.55                    1:21.43
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  2. Filippa Wallin               93         37.70                    1:23.15
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Aso Rezaghi                  93         39.30                    1:24.58
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Nathalie Söderberg           93         41.39                    1:27.98
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Sofia Lindholm               93         41.13                    1:28.89
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Elin Thelin                  93         39.85                    1:29.20
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Josefine Lindh               93         41.15                    1:29.27
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Mikaela Dahl                 94         41.17                    1:29.60
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  9. Emma Anzén                   93         40.45                    1:30.03
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 10. Emma Sandström               93         39.59                    1:30.32
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 11. Amanda Svensson              93         41.70                    1:31.15
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         40.85                    1:31.41
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Frida Ulander                93         40.86                    1:32.36
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Vendela Oscarson             93         43.46                    1:33.07
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Ulrika von Otter             93         44.72                    1:38.45
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 16. Patricia Demir               93         45.70                    1:39.16
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 17. Sophie Bastholm              93         45.90                    1:40.45
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. Julia Schippert              93         44.56                    1:43.80
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 19. Malin Pettersson             94         45.48                    1:46.25
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 20. Frida Sundqvist              93         49.86                    1:48.81
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Ronja Johansson-Eld          93                                      DSQ
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE

   GREN: 14 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK. 12&Y FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mäklarna AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         32.92                    1:12.43
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Patrik Ujlaki                92         34.06                    1:15.14
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         35.77                    1:16.27
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Makis Jörgensen              92         35.95                    1:17.61
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Alexander Linge              92         36.06                    1:17.67
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Simon Vestin                 92         35.98                    1:18.98
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  7. Christoffer Carlsen          92         36.08                    1:19.58
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Stefan Stojmenovic           93         37.46                    1:21.25
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  9. Eric Karlborg                93         38.23                    1:22.28
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Robert Palosaari             92         36.89                    1:22.38
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 11. André Frodlund               92         38.30                    1:23.18
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 12. Henrik Bihlar                92         38.01                    1:23.38
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 13. Henrik Vagerstam             92         38.68                    1:25.34
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 14. Johannes Hernefjord          92         39.15                    1:25.49
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 15. Cristian Strömberg           93         39.37                    1:26.49
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 16. Fredrik Hallberg             92         38.43                    1:27.18
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 17. Andreas Englund              92         39.77                    1:28.07
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 18. Henric Söderbergh            92         40.21                    1:28.23
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 19. Johan Thoresson              92         39.80                    1:28.76
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 20. Dennis Protic                92         38.74                    1:29.47
      S 71                           SWE
 21. Tobias Löfquist              93         40.35                    1:30.02
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 22. Gustav Åberg-Lejdström       92         39.21                    1:30.35
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 23. Pernick Dam                  92         40.86                    1:30.40
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Marius Kinge                 92         41.71                    1:30.59
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 25. Dennis Persson               92         41.99                    1:31.50
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 26. Jacob Larsson                92         40.71                    1:32.03
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 27. Tim Jarnvik                  92         41.02                    1:32.19
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 28. Sebastian Karlsson           92         42.37                    1:34.32
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 29. Per Holmquist                92         43.00                    1:37.52
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Johan Rebner                 92                                      DSQ
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
     Beyond Chow                  92                                      DSQ
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Jonatan Kling                93                                      DSQ
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 15 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 12   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mecon AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Caroline Bornius             92         35.53                    1:13.05
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  2. Malin Andreasson             92         36.23                    1:15.18
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Ebba Hellström               92         37.26                    1:15.78
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Sandra Olsson                92         37.74                    1:16.52
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  5. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         36.82                    1:17.16
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Julia Andersson              92         37.47                    1:17.53
      S 71                           SWE
  7. Sofie Åkerberg               92         38.26                    1:18.28
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Nadja Salomonsson            92         37.54                    1:18.39
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  9. Rebecka Ekelund              92         38.57                    1:19.95
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Johanna Pettersson           92         38.64                    1:19.97
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 11. Lovisa Klarén                92         39.29                    1:20.48
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Janie Segerhammar            92         40.41                    1:20.93
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 13. Emma Waite                   92         39.75                    1:21.46
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 14. Liza Persson                 92         40.93                    1:21.73
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. My Fridell                   92         39.30                    1:21.76
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 16. Jessica Anderberg            92         39.70                    1:21.91
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Louise Björklund             92         39.96                    1:22.09
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Rebecka Hoffman              92         39.91                    1:22.48
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 19. Viktoria Andersson           92         40.59                    1:22.90
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Frida Jakobsson              92         40.42                    1:23.12
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Jonna Persson                92         39.68                    1:23.20
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 22. Benedicte Kausland           92         41.08                    1:23.47
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 23. Katarina Karanovic           92         40.85                    1:23.72
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 24. Alexandra Helgegren          92         40.93                    1:24.22
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 25. Isabelle Landgren            92         41.28                    1:24.51
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Julia Wiberg                 92         41.91                    1:25.15
      S 71                           SWE
 27. Louise Hultgren              92         41.76                    1:25.16
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Julia Nilsson                92         40.66                    1:25.43
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Daniella Rosengren           92         41.61                    1:25.49
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 30. Julia Tornéus                92         41.67                    1:25.82
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 31. Simone Engblom               92         41.13                    1:26.98
      Sigtuna Simklubb               SWE
 32. Hanna Henriksson             92         42.57                    1:27.03
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 33. Linn Karmfalk                92         42.25                    1:27.57
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Erika Danielsson             92         44.08                    1:29.07
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 35. Jennie Norblad               92         43.98                    1:29.72
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 36. Caroline Andersson           92         44.37                    1:30.29
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 37. Linnéa Ehlersson             92         44.52                    1:32.31
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 38. Rebecca Nygren               92         45.13                    1:33.01
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
     Beatrice Brandt              92                                   AVBRÖT
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
     Alicia Lundqvist             92                                      DSQ
      Simklubben S 02                SWE

   GREN: 16 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 13    FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: KL Swärd Medicin AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. William Artonius             91         34.64                    1:11.42
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Jimmy Hertzman               91         35.51                    1:12.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Linus Kanth                  91         36.08                    1:13.19
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Jacob Rasmusson              91         36.29                    1:14.07
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Joakim Kling                 91         35.99                    1:14.39
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  6. Tim Hansson                  91         36.21                    1:14.61
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Simon Berglund               91         36.39                    1:14.86
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         36.12                    1:14.88
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Axel Gårdström               91         36.50                    1:14.93
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Jonas Lind-Norrena           91         36.47                    1:15.24
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 11. Belmin Zubanovic             91         37.46                    1:16.56
      S 71                           SWE
 12. Niklas Axelsson              91         37.55                    1:16.63
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 13. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91         38.64                    1:16.94
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 14. Vegard Lövberg               91         38.39                    1:17.14
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 15. Amanch Rezaghi               91         37.63                    1:17.15
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 16. Andreas Linnerud             91         38.88                    1:17.16
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 17. Andreas Månsson              91         38.34                    1:18.64
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 18. Christian Bodin              91         37.71                    1:18.70
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 19. Viktor Andersson             91         38.70                    1:19.23
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 20. Anton Lagerqvist             91         39.08                    1:19.56
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 21. Konrad Kempka                91         39.09                    1:19.87
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Daniel Nyberg                91         39.00                    1:20.00
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Zeth Johnsson                91         39.91                    1:20.42
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Andreas Hemström             91         39.56                    1:20.76
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Henrik Jönsson               91         39.78                    1:20.76
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 26. Tobias Renni                 91         39.01                    1:21.05
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 27. Daniel Nilsson               91         39.67                    1:21.08
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 28. Andreas Gulin-Johansson      91         40.09                    1:21.27
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Marcus Sjöberg               91         40.07                    1:22.01
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 30. Jonathan Annas               91         40.11                    1:23.33
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 31. Kim Torberntsson             91         40.66                    1:24.04
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. Jonathan Gamerov             91         40.68                    1:24.64
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 33. Simon Skoglund               91         41.41                    1:25.03
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. David Berger                 91         42.10                    1:25.19
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 35. Alexander Pettersson         91         41.85                    1:25.59
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
 36. Johan Vinnars                91         42.19                    1:27.37
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 37. Love Holkner                 91         43.03                    1:28.13
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 38. Philip Jönsson               91         44.10                    1:29.42
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Dennis Jönsson               91         44.81                    1:33.56
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     Magnus Ström                 91                                      DSQ
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 17 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 13    FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Crifält                 91         29.15                    1:01.38
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Kristina Lundberg            91         29.63                    1:01.78
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Elin Törnbladh               91         30.07                    1:02.38
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Caroline Nilsson             91         30.50                    1:03.06
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  5. Sandra Hafström              91         30.50                    1:03.36
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Linn Nordberg                91         30.49                    1:03.90
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Nina Arnesen                 91         31.16                    1:04.90
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Sandra Persson               91         31.57                    1:05.09
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Sofie Olsson                 91         31.26                    1:05.23
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 10. Jacquline Håkansson          91         31.96                    1:05.49
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 11. Jasmine Johansson            91         31.92                    1:06.02
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 12. Malin Andersson              91         32.46                    1:06.61
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Kristin Boström              91         31.71                    1:06.65
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91         32.02                    1:06.84
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 15. Klara Andersson              91         32.45                    1:06.99
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 16. My Watz                      91         31.62                    1:07.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Janni Saltarski              91         32.44                    1:07.35
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Yasmine Zabihi               91         32.18                    1:07.53
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 19. Linda Pettersson             91         33.05                    1:07.66
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 20. Melissa Österlund            91         32.75                    1:07.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 21. Therese Engström             91         32.38                    1:07.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Deniese Thorvaldsson         91         32.59                    1:07.89
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Amanda Rutqvist              91         33.00                    1:08.22
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Sabina Andersson             91         33.78                    1:08.49
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 25. Beatrice Fors                91         32.89                    1:09.07
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 26. Josefine Hermansson          91         33.43                    1:09.24
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 27. Viktoria Westerberg          91         33.58                    1:09.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 28. Sofia Berggren               91         33.54                    1:09.49
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 29. Emily Lindmark               91         33.74                    1:09.65
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 30. Elise Löfgren                91         33.93                    1:09.85
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 31. Annie Eriksson               91         33.95                    1:09.94
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 32. Tove Törnström               91         34.94                    1:10.89
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 33. Magdalena Stigson            91         34.08                    1:11.51
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 34. Beatrice Palmgren            91         33.77                    1:11.63
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Maria Hedwall                91         34.69                    1:11.63
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Susanna Gunnarsson           91         34.50                    1:11.74
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 37. Sofia Börjesson              91         34.03                    1:11.84
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 38. Sara Bergström               91         34.23                    1:13.49
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 18 100m FRISIM POJKAR 14     FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Österbergs
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90         27.71                      56.81
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Rickard Vagerstam            90         28.44                      58.79
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  3. Mathias Nilsson              90         29.06                      59.24
      S 71                           SWE
  4. Mikael Agdahl                90         28.81                    1:00.10
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Nicklas Lindroth             90         28.98                    1:00.21
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  6. Joakim Tevell                90         29.22                    1:00.46
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Esa Virtanen                 90         29.21                    1:00.49
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  8. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         29.22                    1:01.05
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Björn Sundin                 90         29.51                    1:01.44
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
 10. Daniel Gunnarsson            90         29.11                    1:02.06
      S 71                           SWE
 11. Henrik Toll                  90         29.42                    1:02.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 12. Anders Harnebrandt           90         30.47                    1:03.47
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 13. Petter Lindahl               90         30.35                    1:04.49
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 14. Mikael Larsson               90         30.94                    1:04.81
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 15. Axel Lindberg                90         30.74                    1:04.94
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 16. Emil Davidsson               90         30.63                    1:04.95
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     Philip Carlsson              90         31.41                    1:04.95
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 18. Fredrik Andersson            90         31.45                    1:05.14
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Fredrik Hellström            90         31.93                    1:05.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 20. Christian Hansson-Bergén     90         30.91                    1:05.87
      Norrtälje Simklubb             SWE
 21. Tim Garding                  90         31.59                    1:06.08
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 22. Jakob Branger                90         32.21                    1:06.09
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Andreas Exner                90         32.17                    1:06.29
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 24. Faruk Kastrat                90         31.58                    1:06.40
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 25. Carl Leander                 90         31.95                    1:06.61
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Robert Ljungqvist            90         32.16                    1:06.63
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 27. Hannes Olsson                90         32.67                    1:06.67
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 28. Filip Nedin                  90         31.85                    1:07.44
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 29. Felix Nilsson                90         32.89                    1:08.08
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 30. Hannes Persson               90         32.26                    1:08.29
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 31. Tobias Lundkvist             90         33.02                    1:08.46
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 32. Robbie Ericsson              90         32.47                    1:08.51
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 33. Andreas Fürst                90         33.35                    1:09.14
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
     Hugo Jakobsson               90         33.04                    1:09.14
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Sebastian Rosengren          90         34.09                    1:10.11
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 36. Siqi Luki Zhao               90         34.43                    1:12.96
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Christopher Anderson         90                                      DSQ
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 19 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 14-15 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mellanvårdskonsulterna
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Petra Carlsson               89         28.70                      59.39
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Jennie Ibstedt               89         28.95                    1:00.49
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Isabelle Höglund             90         29.57                    1:01.17
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  4. Petronella Edvardzon         90         29.37                    1:01.41
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  5. Emelie Jansson               89         30.01                    1:01.66
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Madeleine Eriksson           89         29.31                    1:01.79
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Amanda Fischer               89         30.23                    1:02.56
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  8. Amanda Eversholt             90         30.71                    1:02.57
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  9. Amanda Landgren              89         30.16                    1:02.65
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Veronica Brännfeldt          90         30.47                    1:02.82
      Åmåls Simsällskap              SWE
 11. Evelina Karlsson             90         30.55                    1:02.94
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 12. Claudia Sebastianson         90         30.09                    1:03.16
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 13. Frida Dahlborg               89         30.25                    1:03.49
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 14. Amanda Berg                  89         30.23                    1:03.52
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. Viktoria Lundh               89         31.02                    1:03.84
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 16. Caroline Eriksson            89         30.09                    1:03.92
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 17. Madeleine Stein              90         31.27                    1:03.97
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Linnea Bihlar                90         30.66                    1:04.17
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 19. Ida Nordgren                 90         31.31                    1:04.40
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 20. Sandra Lakso                 90         30.84                    1:04.54
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 21. Elin Nilsson                 90         31.68                    1:04.67
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Frida Ericsson               90         31.04                    1:04.72
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 23. Jasmine Marcusson            90         31.87                    1:04.81
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 24. Anna Jansson                 89         31.45                    1:04.94
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 25. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         31.51                    1:05.04
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 26. Isa Bylund-Viksten           89         31.47                    1:05.18
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 27. Amanda Fröjd-Sundin          89         31.12                    1:05.24
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Linn Hultgren                90         31.39                    1:05.35
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Sara Hagve Jansson           90         31.72                    1:05.36
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 30. Matilda Hagström             90         31.60                    1:05.39
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 31. Petra Boyacioglu             90         31.51                    1:05.46
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 32. Malin Eriksson               89         31.39                    1:05.54
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 33. Isabel Svensson              89         31.60                    1:05.57
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 34. Josephine Wiberg             90         31.05                    1:05.68
      S 71                           SWE
 35. Mimmi Johansson              89         31.68                    1:05.92
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 36. Ida Nord                     90         32.20                    1:06.10
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 37. Emma Selahn                  89         31.87                    1:06.17
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 38. Sara Johansson               89         31.59                    1:06.19
      S 71                           SWE

   GREN: 20 100m FRISIM POJKAR 15-16  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: IBE Svets AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88         25.37                      52.97
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Robin Andréasson             88         26.31                      54.80
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Björn Gunnarsson             89         27.26                      55.20
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Christian Helgesson          89         26.97                      56.13
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         27.20                      56.34
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Jacob Adamowicz              88         27.06                      56.46
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Tobias Törnström             88         27.87                      56.62
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Kristoffer Fürst             88         27.16                      56.80
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  9. Öystein Hetland              89         27.46                      57.50
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Filip Nordin                 88         27.59                      57.64
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 11. Sebastian Fronczak           88         27.76                      57.65
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Anders Melin                 88         27.60                      57.71
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 13. Joakim Holmström             89         27.42                      58.23
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 14. Stian Madsen                 88         28.22                      58.24
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 15. Anders Ydremark              89         27.92                      58.44
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Andreas Fosmo                88         28.02                      58.53
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 17. Christian Dimell             89         28.11                      58.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. Jacob Nordin                 88         27.84                      58.64
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Marcus Tuomela               88         28.32                      58.64
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 20. Gustav Öhrling               88         27.95                      58.78
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Marcus Åberg                 88         28.59                      58.98
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 22. Emil Johnsson                88         28.51                      59.04
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 23. Linus Börjesson              89         28.24                      59.39
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Daniel Carlsson              88         28.22                      59.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 25. Eirik Undseth Hansen         89         29.02                    1:00.01
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 26. Johnny Häkkinen              88         29.05                    1:00.09
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 27. Jeton Aliu                   89         28.57                    1:00.12
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Christoffer Bengtsson        89         29.37                    1:00.17
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 29. Björn Hansson                89         28.70                    1:00.26
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 30. Jesper Wallhoff              88         29.61                    1:00.28
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Martin Sterneling            88         28.85                    1:00.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. Deniz Hekmati                89         29.38                    1:00.50
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 33. Benjamin Marum               88         29.26                    1:00.78
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 34. Christian Johansson          88         29.01                    1:01.02
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 35. Henrik Johansson             89         29.43                    1:01.73
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Niklas Löfgren               89         29.94                    1:01.76
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 37. Mert Curku                   88         29.63                    1:02.22
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 38. Anton Klarén                 89         30.07                    1:02.43
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Viktor Jarenfors             89         30.15                    1:02.48
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 40. Oskar Odervall               89         30.38                    1:03.85
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 21 100m FJÄRILSIM FL. 16-17  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Papperskedjan M & F AB
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Hanna Yttring                88         30.47                    1:05.51
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  2. Henriette Brekke             88         30.35                    1:06.15
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  3. Therése Bergström            87         31.46                    1:06.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Johanna Svensson             87         31.28                    1:06.91
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Joline Höglund               88         30.95                    1:07.43
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  6. Petra Hallberg               87         32.21                    1:08.15
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Linnea Wakéus                88         31.96                    1:08.47
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Karen Stödle                 87         32.24                    1:08.55
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  9. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         31.35                    1:09.08
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 10. Salli Carlfjord              88         32.14                    1:09.35
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Caroline Ståhl               88         31.68                    1:09.53
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Matilda Nilsson              88         32.23                    1:09.83
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Sofie Pettersson             88         32.66                    1:09.94
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Nina Larsson                 87         33.35                    1:10.24
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 15. Therese Petersson            88         32.16                    1:10.53
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Lina Jansson                 87         32.75                    1:10.85
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 17. Lisa Blomgren                88         32.79                    1:11.22
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 18. Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen       87         33.39                    1:11.70
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 19. Josefine Hallmén             88         33.44                    1:11.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Annika Ekström               88         32.76                    1:12.14
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 21. Carolina Andersson           87         33.18                    1:12.56
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 22. Cecilia Frisk                88         33.03                    1:13.52
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 23. Sofia Brockmar               88         32.44                    1:14.12
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Emma Larsson                 87         33.76                    1:14.35
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 25. Helena Wernersson            88         34.68                    1:14.50
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 26. Linda Eliasson               87         34.56                    1:15.06
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 27. Jeanette Gudmundsen          88         34.86                    1:15.81
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 28. Victoria Croker              88         36.04                    1:17.29
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 29. Lisa Niklasson               87         36.43                    1:17.74
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Malin Fridell                88         35.44                    1:17.82
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Matilda Åstrand              88         34.42                    1:18.67
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 32. Elin Eriksson                87         36.65                    1:19.42
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 33. Hanna Nygårds                88         35.56                    1:20.45
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 34. Amanda Gamerov               88         36.75                    1:20.60
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 35. Ulrica Johansson             87         35.70                    1:22.33
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 22 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK.17-18 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mathias Giertz               87         28.14                      59.63
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Johan Norén                  86         28.83                    1:00.23
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Joachim Wiking               87         28.54                    1:00.36
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  4. Max Nelson                   86         28.14                    1:00.97
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Sebastian Attervall          86         28.56                    1:01.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Michael Kostesic             86         28.27                    1:02.12
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  7. Martin Johansson             87         28.94                    1:02.75
      S 71                           SWE
  8. Kristofer Johansson          87         30.33                    1:04.06
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Karl Aadli                   87         29.91                    1:04.22
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 10. Christian Hell               86         30.00                    1:04.62
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Tobias Lagström              87         29.12                    1:04.76
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 12. Mikael Persson               86         29.23                    1:04.93
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 13. Fredrik Persson              86         30.67                    1:05.23
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 14. Daniel Blomgren              86         30.68                    1:05.31
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 15. Carl Hagström                86         30.57                    1:05.48
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 16. David Brandemark             86         30.54                    1:05.59
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 17. Joakim Jonasson              87         30.60                    1:06.22
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. Georg Eikeland               87         30.74                    1:06.40
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 19. Kim Bergström                87         30.43                    1:06.55
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Jad Andersson                87         30.65                    1:06.85
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 21. Håkan Emilsson               87         31.45                    1:06.90
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 22. Alexander Bechet             86         30.01                    1:06.94
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
     Calle Lindgren               87         30.72                    1:06.94
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 24. Dan Helgesson                86         30.70                    1:07.48
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Mikael Ståhle                87         30.73                    1:07.66
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Hampus Skystedt              87         30.57                    1:07.92
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 27. Henri Lehtonen               87         31.12                    1:08.21
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 28. Nils-Inge Isaksson           87         31.92                    1:08.73
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 29. Marcus Turesson              87         30.90                    1:08.90
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 30. Tim Arnesen                  87         32.72                    1:10.89
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 31. Mattias Kahlin               87         30.78                    1:11.46
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 32. Christian Jarenfors          87         33.78                    1:12.44
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Linus Book                   86         32.91                    1:12.72
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 34. Andreas Holm                 87         33.57                    1:14.55
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 35. Kristian Fossum              87         34.78                    1:15.35
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 36. Joakim Hallqvist             87         33.93                    1:15.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 37. Sebastian Kindström          87         32.77                    1:16.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Andreas Severinsen           87                                      DSQ
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR



      R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-21
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 18:33
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 1  100m BRÖSTSIM FL 11 & Y   FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Filippa Wallin               93         41.04                    1:26.62
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         42.12                    1:26.82
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  3. Elin Thelin                  93         42.22                    1:26.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Emma Sandström               93         42.12                    1:28.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Nathalie Söderberg           93         43.23                    1:30.77
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Fanny Fransson               93         42.36                    1:31.10
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  7. Vendela Oscarson             93         43.91                    1:31.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Sofia Lindholm               93         44.28                    1:31.94
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 2  100m BRÖSTSIM PO 12 & Y   FINAL     SPONSOR: Namnband i Göteborg AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         36.58                    1:16.17
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
      Nytt Ullbergsrekord!
  2. Henrik Bihlar                92         36.80                    1:18.91
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Simon Vestin                 92         39.07                    1:24.85
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. Robert Palosaari             92         40.12                    1:24.94
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Makis Jörgensen              92         40.27                    1:25.34
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Dennis Persson               92         40.76                    1:25.45
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  7. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         41.87                    1:28.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Kim Ekroth                   92         41.62                    1:28.13
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 3  100m FRISIM FLICKOR 12    FINAL     SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Rebecka Ekelund              92         31.08                    1:03.42
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         31.00                    1:03.70
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Julia Andersson              92         31.31                    1:05.00
      S 71                           SWE
  4. Ebba Hellström               92         31.87                    1:05.35
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  5. Malin Andreasson             92         31.53                    1:06.60
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Caroline Bornius             92         31.85                    1:06.71
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Viktoria Andersson           92         32.22                    1:07.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Julia Wiberg                 92         33.32                    1:08.65
      S 71                           SWE

   GREN: 4  100m FRISIM POJKAR 13     FINAL     SPONSOR: Stenberg & Co Måleri A
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Viktor Andersson             91         29.42                    1:01.18
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  2. Axel Gårdström               91         29.81                    1:01.30
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         29.86                    1:02.24
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. William Artonius             91         29.79                    1:02.40
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Andreas Linnerud             91         30.47                    1:03.16
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  6. Marcus Sjöberg               91         30.43                    1:03.42
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Linus Kanth                  91         31.79                    1:04.86
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Jacob Rasmusson              91         30.93                    1:05.53
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 5  100m FJÄRILSIM FLICKOR 13 FINAL     SPONSOR: Natusan Baby Softwash
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Kristina Lundberg            91         30.61                    1:05.91
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Elin Törnbladh               91         31.31                    1:06.22
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Melissa Österlund            91         32.61                    1:09.81
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Sara Crifält                 91         33.30                    1:11.70
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Tove Törnström               91         34.44                    1:12.86
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Sandra Hafström              91         34.38                    1:13.00
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Kristin Boström              91         35.58                    1:15.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. My Watz                      91         35.17                    1:15.73
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 6  100m FJÄRILSIM POJKAR 14  FINAL     SPONSOR: Tholin o Larsson-grupp
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mathias Nilsson              90         30.65                    1:05.59
      S 71                           SWE
  2. Henrik Toll                  90         31.22                    1:07.53
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Björn Sundin                 90         31.63                    1:07.65
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
  4. Rickard Vagerstam            90         30.72                    1:07.83
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  5. Ponthus Sandell              90         31.45                    1:08.78
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         31.41                    1:09.32
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Emil Davidsson               90         32.27                    1:09.75
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Petter Lindahl               90         32.03                    1:10.95
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 7  100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR14-15 FINAL     SPONSOR: Rotex AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jennie Ibstedt               89         32.79                    1:07.22
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Isabelle Höglund             90         32.91                    1:07.59
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  3. Petra Carlsson               89         33.30                    1:08.88
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         33.96                    1:10.22
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Viktoria Lundh               89         34.18                    1:10.96
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Veronica Brännfeldt          90         34.93                    1:11.29
      Åmåls Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Madeleine Eriksson           89         34.21                    1:11.56
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Ida Nord                     90         35.01                    1:12.02
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE

   GREN: 8  100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 15-16 FINAL     SPONSOR: S.A.T.S Sports Club
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Robin Andréasson             88         29.12                    1:00.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Sebastian Wikström           88         29.59                    1:00.64
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         30.18                    1:01.37
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Marcus Tuomela               88         30.24                    1:01.87
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  5. Björn Gunnarsson             89         30.45                    1:03.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Tobias Törnström             88         30.97                    1:03.88
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Christian Dimell             89         31.13                    1:04.08
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Kristoffer Fürst             88         31.13                    1:04.97
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 9  50m FRISIM FLICKOR 16-17  FINAL     SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henriette Brekke             88                                    25.96
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
      Nytt Ullbergsrekord!
  2. Lina Jansson                 87                                    26.97
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
  3. Karen Stödle                 87                                    27.60
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  4. Linnea Wakéus                88                                    27.63
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Therése Bergström            87                                    27.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Hanna Yttring                88                                    28.12
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Therese Petersson            88                                    28.13
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Caroline Ståhl               88                                    28.63
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 10 50m FRISIM POJKAR 17-18   FINAL     SPONSOR: Mannes Transport
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Kristofer Johansson          87                                    24.23
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Michael Kostesic             86                                    24.44
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Sebastian Attervall          86                                    24.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Andreas D. Johnsen           87                                    24.71
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Martin Johansson             87                                    25.01
      S 71                           SWE
  6. Max Nelson                   86                                    25.31
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Espen Singstad               87                                    25.59
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  8. Karl Aadli                   87                                    25.76
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 11 100m BRÖSTSIM DAMER       FINAL     SPONSOR: Hilma
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Malin Svahnström             80         33.62                    1:11.45
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Caroline Drab                85         33.90                    1:13.30
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Frida Hagen                  86         34.55                    1:13.31
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Jennie Carlsson              86         34.70                    1:13.39
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Therese Mattsson             85         35.53                    1:15.29
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Celinn Daviknes              86         35.99                    1:16.00
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
  7. Martina Svensson             81         36.80                    1:17.10
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Marie Elvshammar             84         36.26                    1:18.34
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 12 100m BRÖSTSIM HERRAR      FINAL     SPONSOR: Andréassons päls&skinn
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Jakob Dorch                  85         29.51                    1:03.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Joakim Bjärmark              82         29.91                    1:04.63
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  3. Erik Samuelsson              85         30.81                    1:05.07
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Dag Jönsson                  81         30.82                    1:06.02
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Gabriel Linton               82         31.08                    1:06.12
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  6. Fredrik Weng                 80         30.59                    1:07.50
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  7. Fredrik Larsson              82         32.04                    1:08.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Rickard Piehl                84                                      DSQ
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 13 100m FJÄRILSIM FL 11 & Y  FINAL     SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fanny Fransson               93         35.27                    1:20.46
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  2. Aso Rezaghi                  93         39.91                    1:23.82
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Elin Thelin                  93         38.33                    1:24.44
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Filippa Wallin               93         37.85                    1:25.09
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Josefine Lindh               93         40.34                    1:26.50
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Sofia Lindholm               93         41.11                    1:28.20
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Mikaela Dahl                 94         39.96                    1:29.30
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  8. Nathalie Söderberg           93         41.34                    1:29.77
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 14 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK. 12&Y FINAL     SPONSOR: Mäklarna AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         32.93                    1:11.37
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Patrik Ujlaki                92         34.00                    1:14.45
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         35.47                    1:16.03
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Alexander Linge              92         34.60                    1:16.74
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Christoffer Carlsen          92         35.46                    1:16.94
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Makis Jörgensen              92         36.28                    1:18.67
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Simon Vestin                 92         36.30                    1:20.56
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  8. Stefan Stojmenovic           93         38.14                    1:21.99
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 15 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 12   FINAL     SPONSOR: Mecon AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Caroline Bornius             92         34.70                    1:12.22
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  2. Malin Andreasson             92         35.66                    1:14.36
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Sandra Olsson                92         37.02                    1:14.86
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Ebba Hellström               92         37.23                    1:15.32
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  5. Nadja Salomonsson            92         37.31                    1:16.41
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Sofie Åkerberg               92         36.43                    1:16.89
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         36.87                    1:17.09
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Julia Andersson              92         37.72                    1:17.52
      S 71                           SWE

   GREN: 16 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 13    FINAL     SPONSOR: KL Swärd Medicin AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. William Artonius             91         34.18                    1:11.27
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Linus Kanth                  91         35.84                    1:12.78
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Axel Gårdström               91         35.20                    1:13.40
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Jacob Rasmusson              91         36.34                    1:13.97
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
     Joakim Kling                 91         36.11                    1:13.97
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  6. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         36.88                    1:15.87
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Tim Hansson                  91         36.93                    1:15.89
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. Simon Berglund               91         36.95                    1:16.74
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 17 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 13    FINAL     SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Kristina Lundberg            91         29.32                    1:00.66
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Sara Crifält                 91         29.50                    1:01.49
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Elin Törnbladh               91         29.85                    1:01.82
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Sandra Hafström              91         30.47                    1:03.21
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Caroline Nilsson             91         30.49                    1:03.76
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  6. Linn Nordberg                91         31.12                    1:04.23
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Sandra Persson               91         31.11                    1:04.32
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Nina Arnesen                 91         31.34                    1:05.43
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 18 100m FRISIM POJKAR 14     FINAL     SPONSOR: Österbergs
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90         26.64                      55.74
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Rickard Vagerstam            90         27.83                      58.15
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  3. Mikael Agdahl                90         28.46                      59.73
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Joakim Tevell                90         29.39                      59.98
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Esa Virtanen                 90         29.02                    1:00.09
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  6. Nicklas Lindroth             90         29.11                    1:00.36
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  7. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         29.58                    1:01.79
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Mathias Nilsson              90                                      DSQ
      S 71                           SWE

   GREN: 19 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 14-15 FINAL     SPONSOR: Mellanvårdskonsulterna
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Petra Carlsson               89         29.04                      59.62
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Isabelle Höglund             90         29.64                    1:01.35
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  3. Jennie Ibstedt               89         29.73                    1:01.72
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Petronella Edvardzon         90         29.87                    1:02.13
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  5. Emelie Jansson               89         29.95                    1:02.14
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Amanda Fischer               89         30.00                    1:02.32
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  7. Madeleine Eriksson           89         29.49                    1:02.84
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Amanda Eversholt             90         30.01                    1:03.09
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 20 100m FRISIM POJKAR 15-16  FINAL     SPONSOR: IBE Svets AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88         25.43                      52.28
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Robin Andréasson             88         25.38                      52.59
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Björn Gunnarsson             89         25.55                      53.22
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         27.19                      56.35
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Christian Helgesson          89         27.12                      56.40
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Jacob Adamowicz              88         27.12                      56.57
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Tobias Törnström             88         27.51                      56.65
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Kristoffer Fürst             88         27.12                      56.73
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 21 100m FJÄRILSIM FL. 16-17  FINAL     SPONSOR: Papperskedjan M & F AB
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henriette Brekke             88         29.85                    1:04.72
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  2. Hanna Yttring                88         30.29                    1:05.07
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  3. Johanna Svensson             87         30.92                    1:05.99
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Therése Bergström            87         31.07                    1:06.91
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Karen Stödle                 87         31.53                    1:07.53
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  6. Linnea Wakéus                88         32.13                    1:07.59
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Petra Hallberg               87         30.87                    1:07.84
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Joline Höglund               88         31.34                    1:08.42
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE

   GREN: 22 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK.17-18 FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler fredag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Michael Kostesic             86         27.16                      58.34
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Mathias Giertz               87         27.49                      58.77
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Joachim Wiking               87         28.06                    1:00.06
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  4. Sebastian Attervall          86         27.92                    1:00.23
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Johan Norén                  86         28.47                    1:00.81
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Max Nelson                   86         28.24                    1:00.94
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Martin Johansson             87         28.33                    1:02.07
      S 71                           SWE
  8. Kristofer Johansson          87         29.51                    1:03.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE




      R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-22
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 13:53
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 23 100m RYGGSIM DAMER        FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Martina Svensson             81         31.36                    1:04.11
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Malin Svahnström             80         31.56                    1:04.92
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Sissela Bruksås              86         32.22                    1:05.76
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  4. Iwonka Vik                   81         32.31                    1:06.45
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Annika Hult                  86         31.82                    1:06.57
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Mariel Andersson             84         31.93                    1:06.66
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  7. Annica Löfstedt              82         31.77                    1:07.19
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
     Denise Helgesson             84         32.66                    1:07.19
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  9. Elin Ericson                 86         33.68                    1:08.94
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 10. Lise Fadnes                  83         33.32                    1:09.44
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 11. Jennie Johansson             85         33.63                    1:09.63
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Anna Gunnarsson              84         33.27                    1:09.64
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Emmy Gellerstedt             86         33.35                    1:09.81
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 14. Jennie Carlsson              86         33.54                    1:09.82
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Kristin H. Pedersen          86         33.77                    1:09.85
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 16. Therese Mattsson             85         33.53                    1:09.90
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 17. Cecilia Wästborn             86         34.37                    1:11.11
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Erica Granesäter             84         34.18                    1:11.90
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 19. Caroline Drab                85         35.21                    1:12.93
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Sabina Brånn                 84         35.11                    1:13.02
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 21. Annie Billborg               85         36.52                    1:14.79
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Stine Hestdal                84         35.70                    1:15.02
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Cecilie Lybak                86         36.31                    1:15.02
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 24. Sara Dagervik                86         37.01                    1:15.43
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 25. Carolina Lindroth            86         36.66                    1:15.91
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Ulrika Kjellemar             86         37.19                    1:16.45
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 27. Kristina Carlsson            85         37.27                    1:17.51
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 28. Frida Hagen                  86         37.85                    1:17.69
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 29. Matilda Selahn               86         38.06                    1:17.72
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 30. Karolina Orleanski           86         37.46                    1:17.98
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 31. Sabina Halvarsson            85         37.77                    1:18.23
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 32. Celinn Daviknes              86         38.23                    1:19.00
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 33. Ida Jansson                  86         38.93                    1:19.21
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 34. Betsey Marie Eskeland        84         38.19                    1:19.31
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 35. Cathrine Candle              86         39.11                    1:20.61
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 36. Linda Jakobsson              85         39.11                    1:21.30
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 37. Sara Persson                 83         39.48                    1:21.57
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 24 100m RYGGSIM HERRAR       FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Pierre Roger                 83         27.08                      55.73
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  2. Erik Samuelsson              85         28.50                      59.22
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. David Nordenlilja            81         28.52                      59.75
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Marcus Piehl                 85         29.05                      59.81
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. André Bratgjerd              81         29.30                    1:00.19
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  6. Rickard Piehl                84         29.63                    1:01.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Calle Brodén                 84         29.18                    1:01.42
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  8. Kim Torry Simmenes           82         29.87                    1:01.70
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  9. Joakim Andersson             79         30.01                    1:02.31
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 10. Olof Gottvall                85         30.69                    1:03.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Jakob Dorch                  85         29.92                    1:03.49
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Marcus Czövek                85         30.87                    1:03.54
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 13. Erik Jörstad                 82         30.57                    1:03.72
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 14. Hans Albrektsson             85         31.12                    1:03.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Jonatan Andersson            79         30.94                    1:04.40
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 16. Kristofer Esbjörnsson        84         31.48                    1:05.23
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Dag Jönsson                  81         31.54                    1:05.59
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Andreas Engström             85         30.84                    1:05.98
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 19. Öystein Gaasvik              82         31.87                    1:06.00
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Johan Hansson                78         32.59                    1:06.49
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 21. Johan Wilén                  83         32.49                    1:06.75
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 22. Klas Wiréhn                  85         31.97                    1:06.96
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. Peter Kebke                  85         33.33                    1:07.62
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Jonas Boström                85         32.98                    1:07.97
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 25. Johannes Lindroth            85         32.46                    1:08.14
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Per Larsson                  80         33.50                    1:08.59
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 27. Daniel Olsson                85         33.03                    1:08.82
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 28. Björnar Gaasvik              79         33.19                    1:09.83
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 29. Alexander Weinhagen          85         34.19                    1:10.44
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 30. Jörgen Gallis                85         35.40                    1:13.03
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 31. Jörgen Martinsson            84         35.38                    1:13.17
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 32. Joakim Bjärmark              82         35.01                    1:13.48
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 33. Gabriel Linton               82         36.42                    1:13.80
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 25 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 11 & Y FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Halta Lottas Krog
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fanny Fransson               93                                    31.72
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  2. Filippa Wallin               93                                    32.25
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Elin Thelin                  93                                    32.33
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Sofia Lindholm               93                                    32.34
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Emma Sandström               93                                    32.35
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Amanda Svensson              93                                    33.39
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
  7. Sophie Stoltenborg           93                                    33.57
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Mikaela Dahl                 94                                    33.71
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  9. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93                                    33.72
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 10. Josefine Lindh               93                                    33.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 11. Vendela Oscarson             93                                    34.08
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Nathalie Söderberg           93                                    34.14
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 13. Matilda Bergqvist            93                                    34.52
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Emma Anzén                   93                                    35.13
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 15. Sofie Forseryd               93                                    35.45
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 16. Ulrika von Otter             93                                    35.66
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Patricia Demir               93                                    35.69
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. Celia Caap                   93                                    35.76
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 19. Louise Nyhlèn                93                                    35.91
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 20. Malin Pettersson             94                                    36.02
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 21. Emma Löfgren-Bengtson        93                                    36.18
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 22. Frida Ulander                93                                    36.44
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. Anna Hagve Jansson           94                                    36.60
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Julia Schippert              93                                    36.63
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 25. Caroline Andrén              93                                    37.03
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Aso Rezaghi                  93                                    38.02
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 27. Sophie Bastholm              93                                    38.53
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 28. Denise Sörensen              93                                    39.34
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 29. Josefine Rydberg             95                                    40.48
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Victoria Gewerths            93                                    40.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Frida Sundqvist              93                                    40.67
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 32. Embla Hahn                   93                                    43.24
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 26 50m FRISIM POJKAR 12 & Y  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Redbergsgårdens Blommo
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mattias Ljungberg            92                                    28.96
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  2. Simon Vestin                 92                                    29.29
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  3. Sverre Naess                 92                                    29.46
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  4. Henrik Bihlar                92                                    29.96
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Christoffer Carlsen          92                                    30.05
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. André Frodlund               92                                    30.20
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Anton Nilsson                92                                    30.34
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  8. Tim Jarnvik                  92                                    30.35
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  9. Robert Palosaari             92                                    30.89
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
     Dennis Persson               92                                    30.89
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 11. Fredrik Hallberg             92                                    30.96
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 12. Patrik Ujlaki                92                                    31.13
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 13. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92                                    31.16
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Dennis Protic                92                                    31.49
      S 71                           SWE
 15. Stefan Stojmenovic           93                                    31.55
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 16. Johan Thoresson              92                                    31.60
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 17. Beyond Chow                  92                                    31.86
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Marius Kinge                 92                                    32.00
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 19. Gustav Åberg-Lejdström       92                                    32.06
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 20. Johan Rebner                 92                                    32.07
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 21. Alexander Linge              92                                    32.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Tamas Katzer                 92                                    32.50
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 23. Patric Kartberg              92                                    32.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 24. Pernick Dam                  92                                    32.61
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 25. Makis Jörgensen              92                                    32.73
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 26. Johannes Hernefjord          92                                    32.75
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Henric Söderbergh            92                                    32.94
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Henrik Vagerstam             92                                    32.94
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 29. Eric Karlborg                93                                    32.99
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 30. Rickard Dahlqvist            92                                    33.17
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 31. Kim Ekroth                   92                                    33.23
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. Tobias Löfquist              93                                    33.44
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 33. Johannes Lampela             92                                    33.46
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 34. William Cappelen-Smith       93                                    33.72
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Jonatan Kling                93                                    33.73
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Johan Ekstedt                93                                    34.03
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 37. Sebastian Karlsson           92                                    34.09
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 38. Nils Ivars                   93                                    34.12
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 39. Gustav Eriksson              94                                    34.19
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 40. Per Holmquist                92                                    34.44
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 41. Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson      93                                    34.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 42. Marcus Titus                 92                                    34.59
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 43. Johan Pettersson             92                                    34.67
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 44. Andreas Englund              92                                    34.80
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 45. Jacob Larsson                92                                    34.82
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 46. Cristian Strömberg           93                                    35.46
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 47. Daniel Blomberg              93                                    35.79
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 48. Nima Zarghami                92                                    35.81
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 49. Daniel Åslund                92                                    36.27
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 50. Rasmus Sandell               92                                    36.53
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 51. William Matlak               92                                    36.95
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
     André Leo                    93                                      DSQ
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
     Tommie Lindberg              92                                      DSQ
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 27 100m FJÄRILSIM FLICKOR 12 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Göteborgs Lastbilcentr
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Julia Wiberg                 92         35.07                    1:14.28
      S 71                           SWE
  2. Caroline Bornius             92         35.37                    1:14.80
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  3. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         35.12                    1:14.86
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Rebecka Ekelund              92         35.20                    1:15.71
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Jonna Persson                92         36.61                    1:17.88
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Ebba Hellström               92         36.66                    1:18.79
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  7. Louise Hultgren              92         37.34                    1:19.24
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. My Fridell                   92         37.02                    1:19.77
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Sofie Åkerberg               92         38.35                    1:21.18
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Viktoria Andersson           92         37.13                    1:21.40
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Sandra Olsson                92         38.18                    1:21.75
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 12. Louise Björklund             92         37.63                    1:21.77
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 13. Nadja Salomonsson            92         37.08                    1:22.20
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 14. Linn Karmfalk                92         38.83                    1:22.65
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 15. Alexandra Helgegren          92         37.96                    1:22.77
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 16. Jessica Anderberg            92         38.19                    1:23.97
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Isabelle Landgren            92         38.70                    1:24.10
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Hanna Henriksson             92         39.05                    1:24.35
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 19. Julia Andersson              92         38.17                    1:24.54
      S 71                           SWE
 20. Julia Nilsson                92         39.07                    1:25.63
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Julia Tornéus                92         39.91                    1:26.75
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Felicia Olofsson-Wermäng     92         39.30                    1:26.99
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 23. Emma Svensson                92         38.23                    1:27.89
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 24. Johanna Pettersson           92         40.00                    1:28.09
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 25. Benedicte Kausland           92         40.14                    1:28.37
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 26. Simone Engblom               92         40.92                    1:29.49
      Sigtuna Simklubb               SWE
 27. Emelie Zachrisson            92         41.68                    1:31.21
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 28. Rebecca Nygren               92         43.94                    1:35.28
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 29. Liza Persson                 92         43.49                    1:35.32
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 30. Katarina Karanovic           92         43.00                    1:35.73
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Lovisa Klarén                92         40.36                    1:38.02
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 32. Linnéa Ehlersson             92         43.93                    1:38.12
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 28 100m FJÄRILSIM POJKAR 13  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Amanch Rezaghi               91         32.12                    1:09.93
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Viktor Andersson             91         32.88                    1:12.19
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  3. Anton Lagerqvist             91         33.97                    1:12.88
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  4. Marcus Sjöberg               91         33.84                    1:13.33
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         34.15                    1:15.20
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Daniel Nyberg                91         34.73                    1:15.52
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Tim Hansson                  91         35.12                    1:15.60
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. Linus Kanth                  91         35.41                    1:15.65
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  9. Andreas Linnerud             91         34.90                    1:16.25
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Axel Gårdström               91         35.25                    1:16.39
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Joakim Kling                 91         35.52                    1:16.53
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 12. Johan Melin                  91         36.80                    1:18.79
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 13. William Artonius             91         36.51                    1:18.92
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 14. Jonathan Gamerov             91         36.18                    1:19.11
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 15. Simon Berglund               91         35.29                    1:19.21
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 16. Henrik Jönsson               91         36.71                    1:19.55
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 17. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91         36.35                    1:20.10
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 18. Belmin Zubanovic             91         37.57                    1:22.33
      S 71                           SWE
 19. Jonathan Annas               91         36.44                    1:22.49
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 20. Simon Skoglund               91         38.87                    1:23.28
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 21. Axel Aversund                91         38.36                    1:23.39
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 22. Andreas Hemström             91         38.39                    1:23.53
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Christian Bodin              91         36.97                    1:24.32
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 24. Alexander Svensson           91         38.46                    1:24.59
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Daniel Nilsson               91         39.37                    1:24.67
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 26. Kim Torberntsson             91         38.87                    1:27.29
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Eirik Wabe Arnesen           91         41.27                    1:28.01
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 28. Niklas Axelsson              91         40.02                    1:28.11
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 29. Jacob Rasmusson              91         38.23                    1:28.36
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 30. Anton Vikander               91         41.91                    1:29.83
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 31. Jonas Lind-Norrena           91         39.40                    1:30.01
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 32. Vegard Lövberg               91         41.98                    1:31.20
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 33. Rickard Daleroth             91         44.86                    1:40.76
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 34. Fredrik Helgesson            91         45.93                    1:47.40
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Konrad Kempka                91                                   AVBRÖT
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Magnus Ström                 91                                      DSQ
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Otto Halling                 91                                      DSQ
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 29 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICKOR 13  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Elin Törnbladh               91         35.57                    1:15.15
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Sandra Hafström              91         37.14                    1:17.56
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Kristin Boström              91         37.46                    1:17.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Sara Crifält                 91         37.05                    1:19.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91         37.77                    1:19.84
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Hanna Hagström               91         38.88                    1:21.89
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Caroline Nilsson             91         39.23                    1:22.44
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Amanda Rutqvist              91         38.88                    1:22.52
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  9. Janni Saltarski              91         39.87                    1:22.67
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Annie Eriksson               91         39.89                    1:23.17
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 11. Klara Andersson              91         39.67                    1:24.26
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 12. Ebba Pålsson                 91         40.10                    1:24.54
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 13. Deniese Thorvaldsson         91         40.23                    1:25.21
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 14. Kristina Lundberg            91         39.93                    1:25.44
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 15. Therese Engström             91         39.71                    1:25.53
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Melissa Österlund            91         39.99                    1:25.84
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 17. Sabina Andersson             91         41.43                    1:26.07
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Nina Arnesen                 91         40.22                    1:26.16
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Susanna Gunnarsson           91         41.08                    1:26.20
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 20. Sara Bäck                    91         40.90                    1:26.90
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Maria Ceoca                  91         41.64                    1:26.90
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 22. Emily Lindmark               91         42.01                    1:27.61
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 23. Magdalena Stigson            91         41.44                    1:27.69
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 24. Sofie Olsson                 91         41.39                    1:27.71
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 25. Marie Ylönen                 91         41.83                    1:28.38
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Linn Nordberg                91         41.64                    1:28.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Jasmine Johansson            91         41.89                    1:28.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Tove Törnström               91         42.75                    1:28.91
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 29. Viktoria Westerberg          91         42.44                    1:29.16
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Elise Löfgren                91         42.53                    1:29.25
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 31. Sofia Berggren               91         41.94                    1:29.35
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 32. Natalie Mirsch               91         42.51                    1:29.44
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 33. Hanna Hallberg               91         42.95                    1:30.35
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 34. Sara Hörnbäck                91         43.03                    1:30.84
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 35. Beatrice Palmgren            91         42.95                    1:30.97
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Maria Hedwall                91         43.55                    1:32.06
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 37. My Watz                      91         43.61                    1:32.20
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 38. Anna Ekelund                 91         43.43                    1:32.30
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Sofia Börjesson              91         44.17                    1:33.33
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 40. Sara Bergström               91         45.43                    1:37.77
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 30 100m BRÖSTSIM POJKAR 14   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Leja-Touring AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henrik Toll                  90         35.12                    1:14.94
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Mikael Agdahl                90         35.56                    1:15.11
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Fredrik Hellström            90         35.67                    1:15.82
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Ponthus Sandell              90         36.60                    1:16.67
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Christian Hansson-Bergén     90         35.98                    1:17.23
      Norrtälje Simklubb             SWE
  6. Felix Nilsson                90         36.95                    1:17.80
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Christopher Anderson         90         36.77                    1:18.01
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  8. Petter Lindahl               90         36.83                    1:18.72
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  9. Hannes Olsson                90         37.09                    1:18.87
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 10. Carl Leander                 90         37.43                    1:19.08
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 11. Philip Carlsson              90         37.55                    1:19.28
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 12. Faruk Kastrat                90         36.48                    1:19.94
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 13. Johan Risch                  90         38.16                    1:20.29
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 14. Rickard Vagerstam            90         37.91                    1:20.59
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 15. Andreas Fürst                90         37.51                    1:20.95
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 16. Michael Bårnsten             90         38.42                    1:21.11
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 17. Emil Davidsson               90         37.75                    1:21.22
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Mathias Nilsson              90         38.32                    1:21.26
      S 71                           SWE
 19. Hannes Persson               90         37.46                    1:21.49
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 20. Esa Virtanen                 90         38.52                    1:21.74
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
     Andreas Exner                90         38.19                    1:21.74
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 22. Hugo Jakobsson               90         39.43                    1:23.25
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 23. Daniel Gunnarsson            90         39.41                    1:23.38
      S 71                           SWE
 24. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         39.47                    1:23.58
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Axel Lindberg                90         39.31                    1:24.07
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Arash Sajjady                90         40.55                    1:25.30
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 27. Calle Ekdahl                 90         40.86                    1:25.71
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 28. Fredrik Andersson            90         39.35                    1:25.95
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Björn Sundin                 90         40.30                    1:26.05
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
 30. Anton Wicksell               90         40.46                    1:26.47
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Filip Nedin                  90         41.63                    1:26.91
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Tim Garding                  90         41.28                    1:27.23
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 33. Mikael Larsson               90         42.27                    1:28.17
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 34. William Tellstedt            90         42.07                    1:28.70
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 35. Siqi Luki Zhao               90         42.38                    1:28.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 36. Alexander Lidén              90         42.78                    1:29.11
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 37. Nicklas Lindroth             90         42.92                    1:30.23
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 38. Robert Ljungqvist            90         42.93                    1:30.24
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 39. Tobias Lundkvist             90         43.19                    1:31.10
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 40. Sebastian Rosengren          90         45.00                    1:34.24
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 31 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 14-15  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: KL Swärd Medicin AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Petra Carlsson               89                                    27.93
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Madeleine Eriksson           89                                    28.05
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Isabelle Höglund             90                                    28.22
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  4. Claudia Sebastianson         90                                    28.34
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
  5. Amanda Fischer               89                                    28.53
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  6. Jennie Ibstedt               89                                    28.56
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Veronica Brännfeldt          90                                    28.67
      Åmåls Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Petronella Edvardzon         90                                    28.83
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  9. Viktoria Lundh               89                                    28.86
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 10. Anna Pihl                    89                                    28.90
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Emelie Jansson               89                                    29.01
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Amanda Eversholt             90                                    29.29
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 13. Amanda Berg                  89                                    29.31
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 14. Linnea Bihlar                90                                    29.50
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. Caroline Eriksson            89                                    29.52
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 16. Amanda Landgren              89                                    29.53
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Madeleine Stein              90                                    29.55
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Evelina Karlsson             90                                    29.57
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 19. Sandra Lakso                 90                                    29.61
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 20. Matilda Möller               90                                    29.66
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 21. Mimmi Johansson              89                                    29.82
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
     Anna Jansson                 89                                    29.82
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 23. Matilda Hagström             90                                    29.86
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 24. Kristine Mella               90                                    29.93
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 25. Josephine Wiberg             90                                    29.95
      S 71                           SWE
 26. Sara Johansson               89                                    29.99
      S 71                           SWE
 27. Amanda Fröjd-Sundin          89                                    30.00
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Ida Nordgren                 90                                    30.01
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 29. Kajsa Wahlstedt              90                                    30.03
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Fanny Cukierman              90                                    30.04
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 31. June Ramsvik                 89                                    30.09
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 32. Isabel Svensson              89                                    30.11
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 33. Isa Bylund-Viksten           89                                    30.16
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 34. Jessica Mauritzson           89                                    30.17
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 35. Emma Stokland                90                                    30.26
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Petra Boyacioglu             90                                    30.28
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 37. Malin Eriksson               89                                    30.33
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 38. Linn Hultgren                90                                    30.37
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Madelene Hagström            89                                    30.42
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 40. Adéle Forsberg               90                                    30.43
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 41. Sara Hagve Jansson           90                                    30.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 42. Sara Niklasson               90                                    30.49
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 43. Frida Ericsson               90                                    30.52
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 44. Lisa Rythèn-Larsson          89                                    30.55
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 45. Caroline Ohrlander           90                                    30.62
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 46. Jasmine Marcusson            90                                    30.63
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 47. Rebecca Alexandersson        89                                    30.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 48. Adèle Jänis                  89                                    30.84
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 49. Petra Kessler                90                                    30.91
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 50. Karin Ekholt                 89                                    30.94
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 51. Sandra Olofsson              90                                    30.98
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
 52. Emelie Wiman                 89                                    31.04
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 53. Benedikte Aas-Glad           89                                    31.09
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 54. Emma Selahn                  89                                    31.11
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 55. Ida Nord                     90                                    31.14
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 56. Emma Weiner                  89                                    31.22
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 32 50m FRISIM POJKAR 15-16   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: IBE Svets AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. David Larsson                89                                    24.50
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Robin Andréasson             88                                    24.64
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Sebastian Wikström           88                                    25.15
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  4. Björn Gunnarsson             89                                    25.30
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Nikola Stojmenovic           88                                    25.69
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Jacob Adamowicz              88                                    25.87
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Jacob Nordin                 88                                    25.91
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Öystein Hetland              89                                    25.97
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  9. Christian Helgesson          89                                    26.07
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Kristoffer Fürst             88                                    26.12
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 11. Anders Ydremark              89                                    26.26
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Joakim Holmström             89                                    26.30
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 13. Martin Sterneling            88                                    26.34
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Stian Madsen                 88                                    26.43
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 15. Anders Melin                 88                                    26.50
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 16. Gustav Öhrling               88                                    26.53
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Filip Nordin                 88                                    26.55
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
     Andreas Fosmo                88                                    26.55
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Christoffer Bengtsson        89                                    26.55
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Sebastian Fronczak           88                                    26.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Christian Dimell             89                                    26.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 22. Deniz Hekmati                89                                    27.07
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 23. Marcus Tuomela               88                                    27.08
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Tobias Törnström             88                                    27.12
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 25. Marcus Åberg                 88                                    27.29
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 26. Daniel Carlsson              88                                    27.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Linus Börjesson              89                                    27.34
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Christian Johansson          88                                    27.34
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 29. Martin Lagerstedt            88                                    27.38
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 30. Andreas Cederholm            89                                    27.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 31. Jeton Aliu                   89                                    27.43
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 32. Henrik Johansson             89                                    27.45
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Eirik Undseth Hansen         89                                    27.52
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 34. Jesper Wallhoff              88                                    27.72
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Lukas Gamerov                89                                    27.76
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Emil Johnsson                88                                    27.83
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 37. Johnny Häkkinen              88                                    27.92
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 38. Björn Hansson                89                                    27.93
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 39. Benjamin Marum               88                                    27.97
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 40. Sebastian Bertholdsson       88                                    28.12
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 41. Anton Klarén                 89                                    28.14
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 42. Andreas Hulén                89                                    28.36
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 43. Mert Curku                   88                                    28.49
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 44. Emmanuel Espinoza            88                                    28.51
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 45. Viktor Jarenfors             89                                    28.65
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 46. Christoffer Åberg            88                                    28.70
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 47. Rodrigo Astorga              89                                    28.73
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 48. Nicolas Fälth                89                                    28.75
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 49. Oskar Odervall               89                                    28.82
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 50. Janne Goltermann             89                                    28.86
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 51. Carl Hagman                  89                                    28.87
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     Johan Ullstrand              88                                    28.87
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 53. Jacob Ahnstedt               89                                    29.02
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 54. Olof Bengtsson               89                                    29.07
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 55. Gunnar Haaland               89                                    29.09
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 56. Kim Swartz                   89                                    29.20
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 57. Linus Wester                 89                                    29.29
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 58. Mikael Wåhlin                89                                    29.67
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Daniel Bergvall              89                                      DSQ
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE

   GREN: 33 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICK.16-17 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Therése Bergström            87         34.18                    1:12.62
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Joline Höglund               88         34.32                    1:12.81
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  3. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         35.74                    1:15.07
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  4. Sofia Brockmar               88         35.93                    1:15.73
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  5. Carolina Andersson           87         36.38                    1:16.71
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Henriette Brekke             88         35.36                    1:16.76
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  7. Elin Andersson               88         36.15                    1:16.96
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Karen Stödle                 87         36.35                    1:17.62
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  9. Victoria Croker              88         36.63                    1:17.63
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Linnea Wakéus                88         37.23                    1:18.36
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Johanna Svensson             87         37.48                    1:19.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Salli Carlfjord              88         37.63                    1:19.83
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Emelie Eriksson              88         38.01                    1:19.83
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 14. Cecilia Frisk                88         37.09                    1:20.14
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 15. Lisa Blomgren                88         38.04                    1:20.72
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 16. Hanna Yttring                88         38.09                    1:21.30
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Hanna Lindahl                88         38.99                    1:22.33
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Jenny Preutz                 88         38.21                    1:22.41
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Caroline Ståhl               88         38.50                    1:22.43
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Sofie Pettersson             88         39.76                    1:22.50
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Nina Larsson                 87         39.41                    1:22.59
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen       87         38.78                    1:22.59
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 23. Malin Fridell                88         39.49                    1:23.02
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Therese Petersson            88         40.03                    1:23.32
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 25. Hanna Nygårds                88         40.22                    1:24.89
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 26. Caroline Hübinette           87         39.99                    1:25.10
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 27. Helen Gillholm               87         39.52                    1:25.16
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Tove Trelsmo                 88         40.42                    1:25.44
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 29. Petra Hallberg               87         40.44                    1:25.51
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 30. Lisa Niklasson               87         40.77                    1:25.77
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Linda Sjöstrand              88         40.91                    1:25.85
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 32. Elin Eriksson                87         40.40                    1:26.41
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 33. Angelica Persson             88         40.27                    1:26.43
      S 71                           SWE
 34. Susanne Gabrielsen           88         41.18                    1:26.70
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 35. Helena Wernersson            88         41.81                    1:28.02
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
     Josefine Hallmén             88                                      DSQ
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 34 100m BRÖSTSIM POJK. 17-18 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Andréassons päls & ski
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mattias Kahlin               87         31.73                    1:07.12
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Kristofer Johansson          87         32.01                    1:07.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Kim Bergström                87         32.77                    1:08.74
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Michael Kostesic             86         32.65                    1:09.56
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Eric Brandt                  86         33.32                    1:10.02
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  6. Espen Singstad               87         32.83                    1:10.43
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  7. Mikael Persson               86         33.34                    1:10.88
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Mathias Giertz               87         33.57                    1:11.02
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  9. Henri Lehtonen               87         33.33                    1:11.16
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 10. Tim Arnesen                  87         34.21                    1:11.84
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 11. Daniel Blomgren              86         34.73                    1:12.28
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 12. Max Björberg                 86         34.03                    1:12.45
      S 77 Stenungsund               SWE
 13. Sebastian Palmgren           86         33.42                    1:13.03
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Håkan Emilsson               87         34.78                    1:13.20
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 15. Georg Eikeland               87         34.87                    1:13.23
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 16. Henrik Larsson               86         34.40                    1:13.58
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 17. Sebastian Attervall          86         34.25                    1:13.62
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Johan Norén                  86         34.60                    1:14.40
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Karl Aadli                   87         35.45                    1:14.74
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 20. Joachim Wiking               87         35.29                    1:14.83
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 21. Martin Johansson             87         35.19                    1:14.95
      S 71                           SWE
 22. Joakim Hallqvist             87         33.98                    1:15.35
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. Marcus Branell               86         35.69                    1:15.47
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 24. Dan Helgesson                86         35.76                    1:16.03
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 25. Marcus Turesson              87         35.42                    1:16.23
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 26. Filip Premberg               87         35.68                    1:16.48
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 27. Mikael Ståhle                87         35.69                    1:16.55
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Fredrik Persson              86         36.26                    1:16.69
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 29. Zeljko Madzo                 87         35.62                    1:17.33
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 30. Linus Book                   86         36.44                    1:17.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 31. Christian Hell               86         36.46                    1:17.92
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. David Brandemark             86         37.25                    1:18.36
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Andreas Branell              86         37.31                    1:18.49
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 34. Pontus Lagergren             86         36.31                    1:18.56
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 35. Christian Jarenfors          87         37.28                    1:18.70
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 36. Viktor Anderberg             87         36.97                    1:18.80
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 37. Joakim Jonasson              87         38.78                    1:19.16
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 38. Kristian Fossum              87         36.81                    1:19.29
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 39. Nils-Inge Isaksson           87         37.81                    1:20.98
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 40. Sebastian Kindström          87         41.17                    1:29.16
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 35 100m FRISIM DAMER         FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: S.A.T.S Sports Club
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Annica Löfstedt              82         27.28                      57.19
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  2. Lise Fadnes                  83         27.61                      57.22
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  3. Malin Svahnström             80         27.49                      57.33
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Therese Mattsson             85         27.54                      57.53
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Gabriella Fagundez           85         27.81                      57.76
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Denise Helgesson             84         27.93                      58.19
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Annika Hult                  86         27.94                      58.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Jennie Carlsson              86         28.43                      59.10
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Marie Klackenstam            81         28.33                      59.92
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Iwonka Vik                   81         28.84                    1:00.37
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 11. Annie Billborg               85         29.07                    1:00.62
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 12. Caroline Drab                85         29.04                    1:00.66
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Sissela Bruksås              86         29.60                    1:00.66
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 14. Emmy Gellerstedt             86         29.36                    1:00.88
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 15. Erica Granesäter             84         29.07                    1:00.92
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 16. Anna Gunnarsson              84         29.17                    1:00.93
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Kristin H. Pedersen          86         29.65                    1:01.13
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 18. Caroline Garhed              84         29.36                    1:01.30
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Cecilia Wästborn             86         29.45                    1:01.43
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Sabina Markussen             86         29.93                    1:01.81
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 21. Mariel Andersson             84         29.80                    1:02.19
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 22. Nicolin Lillhage             85         29.71                    1:02.31
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Elin Ericson                 86         30.17                    1:02.31
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
     Cecilie Lybak                86         29.69                    1:02.31
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 25. Jennie Johansson             85         29.97                    1:02.38
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Martina Svensson             81         30.52                    1:02.60
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Sabina Brånn                 84         29.84                    1:02.71
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 28. Sara Dagervik                86         30.51                    1:03.03
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Sofia Hjalmarsson            86         30.63                    1:03.70
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 30. Carolina Lindroth            86         30.41                    1:03.77
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 31. Matilda Selahn               86         31.18                    1:03.95
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 32. Frida Hagen                  86         30.69                    1:04.13
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Celinn Daviknes              86         30.61                    1:04.48
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 34. Karin Pettersson             85         30.46                    1:04.72
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Linda Jakobsson              85         31.45                    1:05.07
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Ida Jansson                  86         31.45                    1:05.75
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 37. Karolina Orleanski           86         31.54                    1:05.96
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 38. Stine Hestdal                84         31.45                    1:06.84
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 39. Veronica Pettersson          85         31.79                    1:07.16
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 40. Betsey Marie Eskeland        84         33.84                    1:11.72
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 36 100m FRISIM HERRAR        FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Total Teknik Väst AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Pierre Roger                 83         24.94                      50.63
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  2. David Nordenlilja            81         24.49                      50.97
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. André Bratgjerd              81         25.04                      51.27
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  4. Marcus Piehl                 85         24.99                      51.49
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85         25.08                      52.56
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Erik Jörstad                 82         25.42                      52.85
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Örjan Cato Johnsen           85         25.88                      52.93
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  8. Jörgen Martinsson            84         25.56                      53.14
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
  9. Fredrik Weng                 80         25.53                      53.31
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 10. Jakob Rasmussen              83         25.60                      53.51
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Jonas Boström                85         25.91                      53.82
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 12. Hans Albrektsson             85         25.95                      53.96
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 13. Dag Jönsson                  81         26.01                      54.33
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 14. Rickard Piehl                84         25.80                      54.44
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Klas Wiréhn                  85         26.37                      54.86
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Jakob Dorch                  85         25.89                      54.92
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Joakim Bjärmark              82         26.19                      54.93
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 18. Joakim Andersson             79         26.40                      55.22
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 19. Stefan Barbunopulos          81         26.46                      55.29
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 20. Thobias Peterson             77         26.69                      55.56
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 21. Marcus Czövek                85         26.50                      55.60
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 22. Johan Hansson                78         27.27                      55.82
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 23. Kim Torry Simmenes           82         26.48                      55.84
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 24. Andreas Engström             85         26.41                      56.06
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 25. Henrik Åkerberg              83         26.34                      56.12
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Per Larsson                  80         26.74                      56.17
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 27. Kristofer Esbjörnsson        84         26.93                      56.26
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Gabriel Linton               82         27.71                      56.86
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 29. Johan Wilén                  83         27.32                      56.91
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 30. Calle Brodén                 84         26.79                      56.95
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 31. Lars Ekman                   84         27.49                      57.05
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 32. Björnar Gaasvik              79         27.31                      57.23
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 33. Olof Gottvall                85         27.87                      57.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 34. Magnus Fredriksson           79         27.19                      57.92
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 35. Johannes Lindroth            85         28.54                      59.63
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
     Jonatan Andersson            79         27.48                      59.63
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 37 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 11&Y FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Tholin & Larsson-Grupp
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Filippa Wallin               93         38.33                    1:20.46
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Elin Thelin                  93         38.96                    1:20.61
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Fanny Fransson               93         39.37                    1:22.81
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  4. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         41.80                    1:24.64
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  5. Vendela Oscarson             93         41.94                    1:25.69
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Nathalie Söderberg           93         41.84                    1:25.80
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Amanda Svensson              93         42.26                    1:26.68
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
  8. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         41.97                    1:27.31
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Sofia Lindholm               93         43.25                    1:27.36
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 10. Matilda Bergqvist            93         43.09                    1:27.99
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Sofie Forseryd               93         42.59                    1:28.04
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 12. Emma Sandström               93         42.86                    1:28.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Josefine Lindh               93         44.17                    1:29.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 14. Mikaela Dahl                 94         43.09                    1:29.62
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 15. Ulrika von Otter             93         44.17                    1:30.77
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 16. Louise Nyhlèn                93         44.48                    1:31.49
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 17. Frida Ulander                93         44.54                    1:32.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Patricia Demir               93         45.63                    1:32.25
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 19. Julia Schippert              93         44.02                    1:32.52
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 20. Emma Anzén                   93         44.55                    1:33.05
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 21. Emma Löfgren-Bengtson        93         47.03                    1:35.19
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 22. Celia Caap                   93         47.96                    1:35.96
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Anna Hagve Jansson           94         48.50                    1:36.57
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Sophie Bastholm              93         46.32                    1:36.75
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 25. Malin Pettersson             94         46.53                    1:37.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 26. Aso Rezaghi                  93         49.70                    1:40.17
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 27. Denise Sörensen              93         56.04                    1:41.55
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 28. Josefine Rydberg             95         48.82                    1:41.57
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 29. Embla Hahn                   93         49.60                    1:42.19
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 38 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 12&Y  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Österbergs
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         34.62                    1:11.83
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Christoffer Carlsen          92         36.17                    1:14.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Stefan Stojmenovic           93         37.38                    1:16.82
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Fredrik Hallberg             92         37.47                    1:16.84
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Simon Vestin                 92         36.87                    1:16.86
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  6. Robert Palosaari             92         37.92                    1:17.91
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Johannes Hernefjord          92         38.88                    1:18.35
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Henrik Bihlar                92         38.15                    1:18.65
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  9. Dennis Protic                92         37.40                    1:18.77
      S 71                           SWE
 10. Gustav Åberg-Lejdström       92         38.43                    1:20.21
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 11. Patrik Ujlaki                92         38.93                    1:20.46
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 12. André Frodlund               92         39.77                    1:20.62
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 13. Eric Karlborg                93         39.61                    1:21.07
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Alexander Linge              92         39.10                    1:21.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Cristian Strömberg           93         39.98                    1:21.85
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 16. Henrik Vagerstam             92         40.17                    1:22.06
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 17. Rickard Dahlqvist            92         39.71                    1:22.17
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Tim Jarnvik                  92         40.73                    1:22.59
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 19. Marius Kinge                 92         41.04                    1:23.16
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Tamas Katzer                 92         39.87                    1:23.36
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 21. Pernick Dam                  92         40.49                    1:23.45
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Andreas Englund              92         40.17                    1:24.03
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 23. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         40.16                    1:24.06
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Anton Nilsson                92         41.27                    1:24.73
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 25. Makis Jörgensen              92         41.31                    1:26.34
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 26. Dennis Persson               92         42.50                    1:26.88
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 27. Johan Rebner                 92         43.98                    1:27.05
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 28. Johan Thoresson              92         42.26                    1:27.22
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 29. Tobias Löfquist              93         43.45                    1:27.38
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
     Mattias Ljungberg            92         41.76                    1:27.38
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 31. Gustav Blomgren              93         42.23                    1:27.44
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 32. William Cappelen-Smith       93         42.28                    1:27.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 33. Sebastian Karlsson           92         42.63                    1:27.76
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Johan Pettersson             92         42.40                    1:27.86
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 35. Henric Söderbergh            92         42.63                    1:27.93
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 36. Kim Ekroth                   92         43.89                    1:27.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 37. Nils Ivars                   93         43.55                    1:29.25
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 38. Beyond Chow                  92         42.97                    1:30.81
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 39. Jonatan Kling                93         45.04                    1:31.43
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
     Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson      93                                      DSQ
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 39 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 12     FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Natusan Baby Softwash
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Miranda Bånnsgård            92                                    29.14
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Julia Andersson              92                                    29.47
      S 71                           SWE
  3. Rebecka Ekelund              92                                    30.54
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Caroline Bornius             92                                    30.62
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  5. Ebba Hellström               92                                    30.76
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  6. Nadja Salomonsson            92                                    30.78
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. My Fridell                   92                                    30.88
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Jessica Anderberg            92                                    30.96
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Viktoria Andersson           92                                    31.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Isabelle Landgren            92                                    31.23
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 11. Alexandra Helgegren          92                                    31.28
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Sandra Olsson                92                                    31.65
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 13. Johanna Pettersson           92                                    31.73
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 14. Frida Jakobsson              92                                    31.99
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Alicia Lundqvist             92                                    32.08
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 16. Emma Waite                   92                                    32.12
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Julia Wiberg                 92                                    32.14
      S 71                           SWE
     Simone Engblom               92                                    32.14
      Sigtuna Simklubb               SWE
 19. Julia Nilsson                92                                    32.40
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Louise Björklund             92                                    32.45
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Louise Hultgren              92                                    32.59
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 22. Katarina Karanovic           92                                    32.72
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Jonna Persson                92                                    32.76
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 24. Benedicte Kausland           92                                    32.87
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 25. Emelie Zachrisson            92                                    32.93
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Julia Tornéus                92                                    33.02
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Felicia Olofsson-Wermäng     92                                    33.12
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 28. Emma Svensson                92                                    33.30
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Isabelle Loob                92                                    33.33
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Caroline Andersson           92                                    33.58
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 31. Madeleine Hagelbäck          92                                    33.77
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 32. Sofie Åkerberg               92                                    33.78
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Hanna Henriksson             92                                    33.80
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 34. Linnéa Ehlersson             92                                    33.90
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 35. Amanda Eriksson              92                                    34.19
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Lovisa Klarén                92                                    34.22
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 37. Linn Karmfalk                92                                    34.23
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Sara Eriksson                92                                    34.23
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 39. Liza Persson                 92                                    34.27
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 40. Janie Segerhammar            92                                    34.53
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 41. Rebecca Nygren               92                                    34.97
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 42. Daniella Rosengren           92                                    35.27
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 43. Jennie Norblad               92                                    35.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 44. Lina Henriksson              92                                    35.47
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 45. Frida Olander                92                                    35.56
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Lisa Boetius                 92                                    35.56
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 47. Beatrice Brandt              92                                    35.70
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
 48. Ronja Bjurulf                92                                    35.74
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 49. Malin Gustavsson             92                                    36.17
      Deje Simsällskap               SWE
 50. Matilda Bona                 92                                    36.25
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 51. Fanny Magnusson              92                                    36.28
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 52. Emma Keifer                  92                                    37.19
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 53. Filippa Svensson             92                                    37.27
      S 77 Stenungsund               SWE
 54. Janinne Tengvall             92                                    37.85
      S 71                           SWE
 55. Louise Tevell                92                                    38.15
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 56. Carina Olgrener              92                                    38.55
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Rebecka Ternström            92                                      DSQ
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 40 50m FRISIM POJKAR 13      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Rolfs Åkeri
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Viktor Andersson             91                                    28.03
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  2. Andreas Linnerud             91                                    28.33
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  3. Marcus Sjöberg               91                                    28.47
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  4. Axel Gårdström               91                                    28.71
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  5. William Artonius             91                                    28.98
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Zacharias Sjöberg            91                                    29.26
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Jonas Lind-Norrena           91                                    29.38
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91                                    29.62
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  9. Henrik Jönsson               91                                    29.82
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 10. Amanch Rezaghi               91                                    30.03
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Christian Bodin              91                                    30.03
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 12. Belmin Zubanovic             91                                    30.13
      S 71                           SWE
 13. Daniel Nilsson               91                                    30.14
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 14. Andreas Månsson              91                                    30.20
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 15. Linus Kanth                  91                                    30.21
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 16. Anton Lagerqvist             91                                    30.22
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Zeth Johnsson                91                                    30.40
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Johan Vinnars                91                                    30.47
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 19. Tim Hansson                  91                                    30.57
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 20. Sebastian Wigstroem          91                                    30.72
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 21. Tobias Renni                 91                                    31.01
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Andreas Gulin-Johansson      91                                    31.09
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 23. Joakim Kling                 91                                    31.12
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 24. Simon Skoglund               91                                    31.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 25. Jonathan Annas               91                                    31.31
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 26. Daniel Nyberg                91                                    31.41
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
     Kim Torberntsson             91                                    31.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Eirik Wabe Arnesen           91                                    31.53
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 29. Jonathan Gamerov             91                                    31.85
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 30. Simon Berglund               91                                    32.03
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 31. Andreas Hemström             91                                    32.08
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Niklas Axelsson              91                                    32.09
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 33. Alexander Pettersson         91                                    32.14
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
 34. Konrad Kempka                91                                    32.55
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Erik Ekdahl                  91                                    32.64
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 36. Alexander Svensson           91                                    32.78
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 37. Anton Vikander               91                                    32.87
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 38. Philip Jönsson               91                                    33.20
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 39. Love Holkner                 91                                    33.32
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 40. Fredrik Helgesson            91                                    33.55
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 41. Axel Aversund                91                                    33.82
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 42. Magnus Ström                 91                                    34.11
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 43. Christian Svensson           91                                    34.43
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 44. Patrik Berglund              91                                    34.68
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 45. Rickard Daleroth             91                                    34.99
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 46. Otto Halling                 91                                    35.04
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 47. Dennis Jönsson               91                                    35.15
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 48. Aleksandar Vasic             91                                    37.87
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 49. Fredrik Lagerstedt           91                                    38.50
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
     Jacob Rasmusson              91                                      DSQ
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
     Vegard Lövberg               91                                      DSQ
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 41 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 13   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Re Bo KB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Caroline Nilsson             91         34.08                    1:09.71
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  2. Sandra Hafström              91         35.02                    1:10.87
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Sara Crifält                 91         34.98                    1:11.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Kristina Lundberg            91         35.36                    1:12.15
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Elin Törnbladh               91         36.06                    1:14.35
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Therese Engström             91         36.13                    1:14.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Jacquline Håkansson          91         37.47                    1:15.94
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Sandra Persson               91         37.57                    1:16.31
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Klara Andersson              91         37.59                    1:16.53
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 10. Malin Andersson              91         37.31                    1:17.01
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 11. Linn Nordberg                91         36.62                    1:17.11
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Elise Löfgren                91         38.43                    1:17.48
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 13. Janni Saltarski              91         38.41                    1:17.91
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91         37.79                    1:17.95
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 15. Beatrice Fors                91         37.66                    1:18.10
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 16. Jasmine Johansson            91         38.33                    1:18.53
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 17. Nina Arnesen                 91         37.65                    1:18.90
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Sara Hörnbäck                91         38.95                    1:18.97
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 19. Josefine Hermansson          91         39.02                    1:19.27
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Amanda Rutqvist              91         38.66                    1:19.52
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 21. Tove Törnström               91         39.49                    1:19.60
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Melissa Österlund            91         39.05                    1:19.81
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 23. Kristin Boström              91         39.48                    1:19.90
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Sofie Olsson                 91         39.68                    1:20.37
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 25. Elin Weiner                  91         38.55                    1:20.52
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 26. Deniese Thorvaldsson         91         39.45                    1:21.27
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 27. Emily Lindmark               91         39.72                    1:21.80
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 28. Sofia Berggren               91         40.42                    1:22.39
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 29. Susanna Gunnarsson           91         41.06                    1:22.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Marielle Aurén               91         40.44                    1:23.13
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 31. My Watz                      91         40.24                    1:23.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. Magdalena Stigson            91         40.32                    1:23.43
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 33. Sara Bergström               91         41.06                    1:24.24
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 34. Linda Pettersson             91         40.43                    1:24.32
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 35. Hanna Hagström               91         41.99                    1:24.47
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Cecilia Lagging              91         41.26                    1:24.85
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 37. Yasmine Zabihi               91         41.19                    1:25.15
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 38. Natalie Mirsch               91         41.94                    1:26.02
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 39. Lisa Wessberg                91         42.42                    1:27.16
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 40. Viktoria Westerberg          91         42.86                    1:27.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 42 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 14    FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mäklarna AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90         33.08                    1:06.84
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Nicklas Lindroth             90         32.51                    1:07.02
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  3. Anders Harnebrandt           90         33.27                    1:08.24
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Rickard Vagerstam            90         32.90                    1:08.61
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  5. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         34.37                    1:09.41
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Esa Virtanen                 90         34.33                    1:10.22
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  7. Jakob Branger                90         35.24                    1:11.07
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Mikael Larsson               90         35.15                    1:11.79
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  9. Christopher Anderson         90         34.85                    1:11.96
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Björn Sundin                 90         35.09                    1:11.99
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
 11. Mathias Nilsson              90         35.35                    1:12.07
      S 71                           SWE
 12. Karl Rundstedt               90         35.18                    1:12.09
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 13. Henrik Toll                  90         34.96                    1:12.37
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 14. Faruk Kastrat                90         35.56                    1:13.19
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 15. Fredrik Andersson            90         36.13                    1:13.43
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 16. Joakim Tevell                90         36.43                    1:14.16
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 17. Sebastian Rosengren          90         36.56                    1:14.23
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 18. Tobias Lundkvist             90         36.51                    1:15.07
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 19. Emil Davidsson               90         36.89                    1:15.39
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 20. Mikael Agdahl                90         37.15                    1:15.96
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Robert Ljungqvist            90         37.29                    1:16.00
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 22. Philip Carlsson              90         37.45                    1:16.15
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 23. Andreas Exner                90         37.50                    1:16.34
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 24. William Tellstedt            90         37.58                    1:16.50
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 25. Tim Garding                  90         36.57                    1:16.58
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 26. Daniel Gunnarsson            90         37.04                    1:16.76
      S 71                           SWE
 27. Andreas Fürst                90         37.68                    1:17.72
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 28. Felipe Christiansson         90         39.00                    1:19.26
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 29. Filip Nedin                  90         38.62                    1:19.27
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Fredrik Hellström            90         38.61                    1:19.34
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 31. Christian Hansson-Bergén     90         38.14                    1:19.53
      Norrtälje Simklubb             SWE
 32. Felix Nilsson                90         38.68                    1:20.59
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 33. Johan Risch                  90         39.22                    1:20.65
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 34. Hugo Jakobsson               90         39.56                    1:20.79
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Michael Bårnsten             90         39.69                    1:20.96
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 36. Hannes Olsson                90         40.29                    1:21.31
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 37. Carl Leander                 90         40.28                    1:22.31
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 38. Hannes Persson               90         40.50                    1:23.69
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 39. Anton Wicksell               90         39.86                    1:24.27
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 40. Siqi Luki Zhao               90         41.06                    1:24.85
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 43 100m FJÄRILSIM FL. 14-15  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Mellanvårdskonsulterna
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Amanda Eversholt             90         31.39                    1:07.33
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Petra Carlsson               89         31.40                    1:07.37
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         33.13                    1:10.04
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  4. Claudia Sebastianson         90         32.37                    1:10.27
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
  5. Madeleine Stein              90         31.84                    1:10.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Emelie Jansson               89         32.15                    1:10.66
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Sara Niklasson               90         33.10                    1:10.96
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Isabelle Höglund             90         31.78                    1:11.06
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  9. Isabel Svensson              89         33.64                    1:11.43
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 10. Petronella Edvardzon         90         33.89                    1:11.92
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 11. Viktoria Lundh               89         34.24                    1:12.07
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Evelina Karlsson             90         34.69                    1:12.11
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Elin Nilsson                 90         34.01                    1:12.60
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Louise Oscarson              90         33.86                    1:12.72
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Matilda Möller               90         33.90                    1:13.05
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 16. Amanda Fischer               89         33.70                    1:13.17
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 17. Julia Liahaugen-Flensburg    89         34.14                    1:13.97
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Ida Nordgren                 90         34.70                    1:14.15
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 19. Jasmine Marcusson            90         35.01                    1:14.24
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Sara Hagve Jansson           90         34.00                    1:14.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Josephine Wiberg             90         34.29                    1:14.41
      S 71                           SWE
 22. Matilda Hagström             90         35.81                    1:14.75
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 23. Madeleine Eriksson           89         33.46                    1:14.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 24. Amanda Fröjd-Sundin          89         34.98                    1:14.89
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 25. Caroline Ohrlander           90         34.15                    1:14.95
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Linnea Bihlar                90         34.90                    1:15.04
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 27. Emma Stokland                90         34.04                    1:15.32
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Linn Hultgren                90         34.76                    1:15.40
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Rebecca Persson-Westin       89         35.28                    1:15.44
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 30. Tamara Hashemi               89         33.91                    1:15.65
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 31. Petra Kessler                90         34.85                    1:15.67
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Jennie Ibstedt               89         33.91                    1:15.90
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Madelene Hagström            89         33.40                    1:17.08
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 34. Petra Boyacioglu             90         34.78                    1:17.74
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 35. Jessica Mauritzson           89         35.70                    1:17.95
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Frida Ericsson               90         36.51                    1:18.39
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 37. Lisa Rythèn-Larsson          89         35.42                    1:18.43
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 38. Kristine Mella               90         36.70                    1:20.29
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 39. Sandra Offesson              90         36.64                    1:22.57
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
     Amanda Landgren              89                                   AVBRÖT
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 44 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK.15-16 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Edet
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. David Larsson                89         27.06                      59.08
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Sebastian Wikström           88         28.64                    1:00.26
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         28.72                    1:02.03
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Björn Gunnarsson             89         28.33                    1:02.33
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Öystein Hetland              89         29.33                    1:03.31
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  6. Andreas Fosmo                88         29.18                    1:03.71
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  7. Tobias Törnström             88         29.97                    1:03.92
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Robin Andréasson             88         29.56                    1:04.34
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  9. Lukas Gamerov                89         30.61                    1:04.41
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 10. Sebastian Fronczak           88         30.38                    1:04.42
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Jesper Wallhoff              88         30.31                    1:04.58
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Joakim Holmström             89         29.84                    1:04.64
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 13. Emil Johnsson                88         30.66                    1:05.37
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Jacob Adamowicz              88         30.10                    1:05.51
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 15. Anders Ydremark              89         29.71                    1:05.65
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Marcus Tuomela               88         31.12                    1:05.80
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Viktor Jarenfors             89         30.59                    1:05.84
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Stian Madsen                 88         30.38                    1:05.87
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 19. Jeton Aliu                   89         30.63                    1:06.16
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Linus Börjesson              89         30.23                    1:06.17
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Marcus Åberg                 88         31.40                    1:06.60
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 22. Emmanuel Espinoza            88         30.94                    1:06.97
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 23. Andreas Hulén                89         30.82                    1:07.40
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 24. Anders Melin                 88         31.06                    1:07.70
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 25. Christian Helgesson          89         30.97                    1:07.97
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Deniz Hekmati                89         31.82                    1:08.09
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 27. Daniel Carlsson              88         31.25                    1:08.12
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Björn Hansson                89         31.97                    1:08.22
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 29. Anders Hagström              88         30.79                    1:08.31
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 30. Anton Klarén                 89         32.31                    1:08.75
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Eirik Undseth Hansen         89         32.68                    1:09.79
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 32. Christoffer Bengtsson        89         31.89                    1:09.81
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 33. Johan Ullstrand              88         32.12                    1:10.32
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Niklas Löfgren               89         32.77                    1:10.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 35. Christoffer Åberg            88         32.79                    1:10.64
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 36. Kristoffer Fürst             88         31.48                    1:11.59
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 37. Johnny Häkkinen              88         32.75                    1:11.93
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 38. Daniel Bergvall              89         32.97                    1:13.63
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 39. Jacob Ahnstedt               89         34.35                    1:14.41
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 40. Carl Hagman                  89         34.75                    1:16.71
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 45 4*100m FRISIM DAMER       FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Väsby SS Damer Lag 1         90                                  3:51.17
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Gabriella Fagundez          85         28.13    58.97             58.97
      Denise Helgesson            84         27.25    57.13           1:56.10
      Therese Mattsson            85         26.78    56.49           2:52.59
      Malin Svahnström            80         28.00    58.58           3:51.17

  2. Lass 1                                                           3:55.08
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Petra Carlsson              89         29.22  1:00.11           1:00.11
      Therése Bergström           87         27.94    58.79           1:58.90
      Jennie Carlsson             86         27.37    57.76           2:56.66
      Annika Hult                 86         27.11    58.42           3:55.08

  3. Bergensvömmerne 1                                                4:01.49
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
      Iwonka Vik                  81         28.53    59.98             59.98
      Kristin H. Pedersen         86         29.05  1:00.64           2:00.62
      Cecilie Lybak               86         28.42  1:00.61           3:01.23
      Ann-Helen Pridesis          87         28.72  1:00.26           4:01.49

  4. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           85                                  4:01.72
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Annie Billborg              85         29.00  1:00.69           1:00.69
      Hanna Yttring               88         28.68  1:00.45           2:01.14
      Nicolin Lillhage            85         29.20  1:01.16           3:02.30
      Sissela Bruksås             86         28.57    59.42           4:01.72

  5. Lass 2                                                           4:03.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Therese Petersson           88         28.98  1:01.11           1:01.11
      Josefine Hallmén            88         29.57  1:02.09           2:03.20
      Martina Svensson            81         28.48  1:00.32           3:03.52
      Caroline Drab               85         28.63  1:00.02           4:03.54

  6. Örebro Sa                                                        4:04.86
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Sabina Brånn                84         29.62  1:01.87           1:01.87
      Annica Löfstedt             82         26.67    56.72           1:58.59
      Emmy Gellerstedt            86         29.11  1:01.12           2:59.71
      Cecilia Frisk               88         30.12  1:05.15           4:04.86

  7. Äss Lag 1                    87                                  4:05.80
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Marie Klackenstam           81         28.09    58.52             58.52
      Matilda Nilsson             88         28.46  1:00.99           1:59.51
      Caroline Ståhl              88         29.69  1:02.11           3:01.62
      Jenny Preutz                88         29.87  1:04.18           4:05.80

  8. Västerås SS Damer Lag 1                                          4:06.12
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Jennie Ibstedt              89         29.35  1:01.43           1:01.43
      Madeleine Eriksson          89         29.50  1:02.76           2:04.19
      Cecilia Wästborn            86         29.17  1:01.64           3:05.83
      Petra Hallberg              87         28.54  1:00.29           4:06.12

  9. Mass Lag 1                                                       4:07.38
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Carolina Andersson          87         29.52  1:02.11           1:02.11
      Emelie Jansson              89         29.77  1:02.23           2:04.34
      Johanna Svensson            87         29.21  1:01.90           3:06.24
      Caroline Garhed             84         29.09  1:01.14           4:07.38

 10. Väsby SS Damer Lag 2         90                                  4:09.15
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Elin Törnbladh              91         29.68  1:01.84           1:01.84
      Elin Ericson                86         29.06  1:00.82           2:02.66
      Amanda Berg                 89         29.15  1:02.68           3:05.34
      Linnea Bihlar               90         30.22  1:03.81           4:09.15

 11. Vellinge Vnsk Damer Lag 1                                        4:09.77
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Susanna Nörmark             81         28.72  1:01.23           1:01.23
      Petronella Edvardzon        90         29.55  1:02.31           2:03.54
      Claudia Sebastianson        90         30.11  1:03.47           3:07.01
      Caroline Nilsson            91         29.95  1:02.76           4:09.77

 12. Hss Lag1                     88                                  4:09.91
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Caroline Eriksson           89         30.24  1:04.35           1:04.35
      Matilda Selahn              86         30.16  1:02.91           2:07.26
      Hanna Nygårds               88         30.17  1:03.48           3:10.74
      Lina Jansson                87         28.06    59.17           4:09.91

 13. Kbss Lag Damer 1                                                 4:11.68
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
      Linnea Wakéus               88         28.76    59.03             59.03
      Kristina Lundberg           91         29.13  1:01.32           2:00.35
      Emelie Sparredal            88         30.44  1:05.30           3:05.65
      Emma Stokland               90         31.15  1:06.03           4:11.68

 14. Vestkantsvömmerne Lag 1                                          4:12.23
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
      June Ramsvik                89         32.30  1:06.33           1:06.33
      Lise Fadnes                 83         27.86    58.38           2:04.71
      Charlotte Kausland          89         32.64  1:08.15           3:12.86
      Henriette Brekke            88         28.10    59.37           4:12.23

 15. Nkk Lag 1                                                        4:12.82
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Evelina Karlsson            90         31.00  1:04.27           1:04.27
      Sara Crifält                91         29.34  1:02.22           2:06.49
      Erica Granesäter            84         28.32  1:00.67           3:07.16
      Bodil Hermansson            87         31.34  1:05.66           4:12.82

 16. Lass 3                                                           4:14.18
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Sofie Pettersson            88         29.92  1:02.32           1:02.32
      Amanda Fröjd-Sundin         89         30.14  1:03.80           2:06.12
      Salli Carlfjord             88         30.07  1:03.33           3:09.45
      Madeleine Stein             90         31.06  1:04.73           4:14.18

 17. Alingsås Lag 1               87                                  4:15.29
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
      Frida Ericsson              90         31.63  1:05.49           1:05.49
      Matilda Hagström            90         31.13  1:05.50           2:10.99
      Joline Höglund              88         29.10  1:02.22           3:13.21
      Isabelle Höglund            90         28.81  1:02.08           4:15.29

 18. Upsala Sim Damer Lag 1       84                                  4:16.30
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
      Matilda Selahn              86         30.58  1:03.92           1:03.92
      Amanda Fischer              89         29.48  1:02.18           2:06.10
      Ida Jansson                 86         31.26  1:05.55           3:11.65
      Caroline Hübinette          87         31.38  1:04.65           4:16.30

 19. Landskrona Simsällskap       90                                  4:17.98
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
      Amanda Landgren             89         30.30  1:03.40           1:03.40
      Linn Hultgren               90         31.32  1:05.42           2:08.82
      Rebecka Ekelund             92         31.95  1:06.22           3:15.04
      Malin Fridell               88         30.04  1:02.94           4:17.98

 20. S02 Lag 1                                                        4:19.43
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Natalia Ruiz                89         32.85  1:08.37           1:08.37
      Emelie Eriksson             88         29.44  1:01.00           2:09.37
      Jeanette Gudmundsen         88         30.01  1:03.95           3:13.32
      Klara Hellström             88         30.78  1:06.11           4:19.43

 21. Göteborg Sim Lag 2           85                                  4:20.61
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Nina Larsson                87         31.34  1:05.85           1:05.85
      Sofia Brockmar              88         31.23  1:06.64           2:12.49
      Lisa Blomgren               88         29.76  1:02.18           3:14.67
      Fanny Cukierman             90         30.95  1:05.94           4:20.61

 22. Karlstads SS Damer Lag 1                                         4:21.29
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Isa Bylund-Viksten          89         31.23  1:04.83           1:04.83
      Tove Trelsmo                88         31.14  1:04.67           2:09.50
      Sofie Olsson                91         31.73  1:07.43           3:16.93
      Linda Jakobsson             85         31.15  1:04.36           4:21.29

 23. Mass Lag 2                                                       4:22.13
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Carolina Lindroth           86         30.94  1:03.72           1:03.72
      Viktoria Lundh              89         30.59  1:03.64           2:07.36
      Isabel Svensson             89         32.21  1:07.87           3:15.23
      Frida Book                  89         32.07  1:06.90           4:22.13

 24. Lass 4                                                           4:22.30
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Louise Oscarson             90         31.67  1:06.77           1:06.77
      Elin Nilsson                90         31.09  1:04.93           2:11.70
      Kristin Boström             91         31.71  1:06.65           3:18.35
      Sara Hagve Jansson          90         30.58  1:03.95           4:22.30

 25. Vellinge Vnsk Damer Lag 2                                        4:22.52
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Jacquline Håkansson         91         31.85  1:05.35           1:05.35
      Emma Larsson                87         31.40  1:06.76           2:12.11
      Ida Nord                    90         31.30  1:05.71           3:17.82
      Malin Eriksson              89         30.87  1:04.70           4:22.52

 26. Mass Lag 3                                                       4:22.67
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Cecilia Johansson           90         31.69  1:07.13           1:07.13
      Linn Nordberg               91         29.77  1:03.56           2:10.69
      Nina Arnesen                91         31.55  1:06.72           3:17.41
      Miranda Bånnsgård           92         31.29  1:05.26           4:22.67

 27. Nkk Lag 2                                                        4:27.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Sara Niklasson              90         32.70  1:06.67           1:06.67
      Malin Andersson             91         31.71  1:07.46           2:14.13
      Aleksandra Karanovic        88         31.80  1:06.87           3:21.00
      Lisa Niklasson              87         31.34  1:06.17           4:27.17

 28. Västerås SS Damer Lag 2                                          4:27.45
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Elin Andersson              88         31.29  1:05.27           1:05.27
      Petra Boyacioglu            90         31.24  1:06.72           2:11.99
      Jasmine Johansson           91         31.60  1:06.39           3:18.38
      Anna Ottosson-Bixo          91         32.42  1:09.07           4:27.45

 29. S 71 Lag 1                   88                                  4:28.46
      S 71                           SWE
      Angelica Persson            88         30.78  1:04.96           1:04.96
      Sara Johansson              89         31.75  1:06.60           2:11.56
      Josephine Wiberg            90         31.86  1:07.20           3:18.76
      Julia Andersson             92         32.63  1:09.70           4:28.46

 30. Hss Lag2                     90                                  4:28.53
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Anna Jansson                89         31.42  1:06.02           1:06.02
      Emma Selahn                 89         31.57  1:06.31           2:12.33
      Rebecca Persson-Westin      89         32.81  1:09.37           3:21.70
      Ida Nordgren                90         31.92  1:06.83           4:28.53

 31. Väsby SS Damer Lag 3         90                                  4:29.83
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Sandra Lakso                90         31.83  1:05.78           1:05.78
      Rebecca Alexandersson       89         30.74  1:04.67           2:10.45
      Nadja Salomonsson           92         32.59  1:11.28           3:21.73
      Melissa Österlund           91         32.87  1:08.10           4:29.83

 32. Filipstads SK                                                    4:29.89
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
      Sabina Halvarsson           85         31.84  1:06.73           1:06.73
      Sandra Lidberg              83         32.44  1:07.28           2:14.01
      Elin Eriksson               87         32.73  1:09.97           3:23.98
      Ulrika Kjellemar            86         31.50  1:05.91           4:29.89

 33. Karlstads SS Damer Lag 2                                         4:30.58
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Kajsa Wahlstedt             90         31.34  1:04.98           1:04.98
      Maria Hedwall               91         33.04  1:10.13           2:15.11
      Petra Kessler               90         32.49  1:08.71           3:23.82
      Sara Rydberg                86         32.32  1:06.76           4:30.58

 34. Tönsberg SK                                                      4:32.14
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
      Benedikte Aas-Glad          89         33.15  1:09.38           1:09.38
      Sabina Markussen            86         29.09  1:01.58           2:10.96
      Hanne Fedje                 87         32.34  1:10.36           3:21.32
      Sandra Madsen               91         33.49  1:10.82           4:32.14

 35. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 2                                            4:35.83
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Victoria Croker             88         31.26  1:04.69           1:04.69
      Kristine Mella              90         32.11  1:08.68           2:13.37
      Camilla Sövik               86         35.86  1:15.75           3:29.12
      Karin Ekholt                89         32.01  1:06.71           4:35.83

 36. SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick                                          4:36.18
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
      Adèle Jänis                 89         31.43  1:07.52           1:07.52
      Helena Wernersson           88         33.14  1:10.63           2:18.15
      Lisa Rythèn-Larsson         89         31.89  1:07.89           3:26.04
      Sandra Offesson             90         33.66  1:10.14           4:36.18

 37. Nkk Lag 3                                                        4:38.49
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Linda Pettersson            91         32.89  1:08.79           1:08.79
      Deniese Thorvaldsson        91         31.82  1:08.23           2:17.02
      Susanna Gunnarsson          91         34.04  1:11.86           3:28.88
      Viktoria Westerberg         91         33.01  1:09.61           4:38.49

 38. Lass 5                                                           4:39.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      My Watz                     91         32.66  1:08.68           1:08.68
      Therese Engström            91         33.17  1:10.03           2:18.71
      Tove Törnström              91         33.41  1:10.80           3:29.51
      Viktoria Andersson          92         33.27  1:10.47           4:39.98

 39. Nkk Lag 4                                                        5:03.76
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Katarina Karanovic          92         36.18  1:17.30           1:17.30
      Emma Sandström              93         36.06  1:17.61           2:34.91
      Linn Karmfalk               92         35.28  1:14.77           3:49.68
      Josefine Lindh              93         35.31  1:14.08           5:03.76

     Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                               DSQ
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Stine Hestdal               84         30.95  1:05.88           1:05.88
      Betsey Marie Eskeland       84         30.94  1:05.52           2:11.40
      Karolina Orleanski          86         30.98  1:06.38           3:17.78


   GREN: 46 4*100m FRISIM HERRAR      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Lass 1                                                           3:29.25
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Marcus Piehl                85         24.72    51.13             51.13
      Rickard Piehl               84         24.30    52.40           1:43.53
      Jakob Dorch                 85         24.74    52.97           2:36.50
      Hans Albrektsson            85         24.91    52.75           3:29.25

  2. Mass Lag 1                                                       3:31.93
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Robin Andréasson            88         26.11    53.75             53.75
      Max Nelson                  86         25.41    53.13           1:46.88
      Joakim Andersson            79         25.55    54.59           2:41.47
      David Nordenlilja           81         24.14    50.46           3:31.93

  3. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1        90                                  3:35.19
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Karl Aadli                  87         26.43    55.35             55.35
      Pierre Roger                83         25.25    52.24           1:47.59
      Mathias Giertz              87         25.79    54.46           2:42.05
      Erik Samuelsson             85         24.37    53.14           3:35.19

  4. Örebro Sa                                                        3:36.82
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Carl Hagström               86         27.00    56.50             56.50
      Joakim Bjärmark             82         25.57    54.30           1:50.80
      Erik Jörstad                82         24.46    51.40           2:42.20
      Gabriel Linton              82         25.66    54.62           3:36.82

  5. Lass 2                                                           3:38.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Sebastian Attervall         86         25.97    54.80             54.80
      Kristofer Johansson         87         24.74    52.83           1:47.63
      Olof Gottvall               85         26.68    55.88           2:43.51
      Klas Wiréhn                 85         26.17    55.19           3:38.70

  6. Nkk Lag 1                                                        3:40.42
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Michael Kostesic            86         25.69    53.62             53.62
      Ponthus Sandell             90         26.89    56.23           1:49.85
      Magnus Fredriksson          79         26.31    55.49           2:45.34
      Björn Gunnarsson            89         26.17    55.08           3:40.42

  7. Västerås SS Herrar Lag 1                                         3:41.26
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Dag Jönsson                 81         26.19    54.19             54.19
      David Brandemark            86         26.65    56.24           1:50.43
      Mattias Kahlin              87         26.56    56.22           2:46.65
      Andreas Engström            85         25.69    54.61           3:41.26

  8. Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                           3:41.88
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      André Bratgjerd             81         25.28    52.04             52.04
      Björnar Gaasvik             79         26.34    55.54           1:47.58
      Öystein Gaasvik             82         27.03    57.82           2:45.40
      Ole Fjörtoft                79         25.66    56.48           3:41.88

  9. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           85                                  3:44.02
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Peter Kebke                 85         27.02    57.22             57.22
      Johan Hansson               78         26.45    55.95           1:53.17
      Jonas Boström               85         26.01    53.79           2:46.96
      Jonatan Andersson           79         26.46    57.06           3:44.02

 10. Upsala Sim Herrar Lag 1      84                                  3:48.04
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
      Sebastian Wikström          88         26.21    54.47             54.47
      Lars Ekman                  84         26.30    56.14           1:50.61
      Henri Lehtonen              87         27.91    59.46           2:50.07
      Filip Nordin                88         27.80    57.97           3:48.04

 11. Hss Lag1                     88                                  3:48.05
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Daniel Olsson               85         27.80    58.91             58.91
      Andreas Hulén               89         29.67  1:01.96           2:00.87
      Fredrik Olsson              81         25.09    53.07           2:53.94
      Jörgen Martinsson           84         25.33    54.11           3:48.05

 12. Lass 3                                                           3:48.76
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Martin Sterneling           88         27.79    57.70             57.70
      Tobias Törnström            88         27.08    56.33           1:54.03
      Anders Ydremark             89         27.06    57.79           2:51.82
      Jacob Nordin                88         26.53    56.94           3:48.76

 13. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 2                                            3:49.30
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Georg Eikeland              87         26.93    56.02             56.02
      Öystein Hetland             89         27.09    57.21           1:53.23
      Andreas Fosmo               88         27.25    57.95           2:51.18
      Christopher Anderson        90         27.19    58.12           3:49.30

 14. Vellinge Vnsk Herrar Lag1                                        3:49.68
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Joakim Holmström            89         27.71    57.85             57.85
      Marcus Czövek               85         25.50    55.14           1:52.99
      Mikael Persson              86         27.48    57.88           2:50.87
      Alexander Weinhagen         85         27.87    58.81           3:49.68

 15. Uddevalla Sf Lag 1           84                                  3:52.20
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
      Stefan Barbunopulos         81         26.80    56.28             56.28
      Per Larsson                 80         27.10    56.85           1:53.13
      Erik Larsson                87         27.35    58.56           2:51.69
      Viktor Anderberg            87         28.91  1:00.51           3:52.20

 16. Göteborg Sim Lag 2           85                                  3:52.48
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Daniel Blomgren             86         27.38    56.68             56.68
      Fredrik Persson             86         27.48    57.89           1:54.57
      Henrik Stenberg             82         28.35    58.85           2:53.42
      Marcus Tuomela              88         27.79    59.06           3:52.48

 17. Äss Lag 1                    88                                  3:53.45
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Kristofer Esbjörnsson       84         26.92    56.04             56.04
      Emil Johnsson               88         28.57  1:00.10           1:56.14
      Jesper Wallhoff             88         29.03  1:00.83           2:56.97
      Christian Helgesson         89         26.90    56.48           3:53.45

 18. Nkk Lag 2                                                        3:54.71
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Joakim Jonasson             87         28.06    59.40             59.40
      Nikola Stojmenovic          88         26.65    55.72           1:55.12
      Christian Dimell            89         28.15    59.38           2:54.50
      Sebastian Kindström         87         28.17  1:00.21           3:54.71

 19. Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1                                        3:56.04
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Jad Andersson               87         28.35    59.47             59.47
      Marcus Åberg                88         28.47    59.00           1:58.47
      Anders Melin                88         27.86    58.83           2:57.30
      Håkan Emilsson              87         27.61    58.74           3:56.04

 20. Landskrona Simsällskap       06                                  3:58.93
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
      Jacob Adamowicz             88         27.85    58.08             58.08
      Henrik Johansson            89         28.96  1:02.53           2:00.61
      Johan Norén                 86         27.65    56.89           2:57.50
      Olof Bengtsson              89         28.99  1:01.43           3:58.93

 21. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2        90                                  3:59.77
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Kristoffer Fürst            88         27.78    57.72             57.72
      Johan Wilén                 83         26.62    56.15           1:53.87
      Mert Curku                  88         28.47  1:00.97           2:54.84
      Fredrik Hellström           90         30.95  1:04.93           3:59.77

 22. Mass Lag 2                                                       3:59.95
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Tim Arnesen                 87         28.41    58.61             58.61
      Johannes Lindroth           85         27.90    59.67           1:58.28
      Niklas Löfgren              89         30.00  1:02.45           3:00.73
      Linus Book                  86         28.49    59.22           3:59.95

 23. Lass 4                                                           4:00.27
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Martin Sterneling           88         27.60    58.41             58.41
      Gustav Öhrling              88         28.10    59.18           1:57.59
      Daniel Carlsson             88         28.23    59.45           2:57.04
      Christian Hell              86         29.37  1:03.23           4:00.27

 24. Tönsberg SK                                                      4:00.42
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
      Stian Madsen                88         27.88    57.84             57.84
      Jörgen Gallis               85         28.63  1:00.35           1:58.19
      Henrik Jahre                86         27.35    59.29           2:57.48
      Andreas Severinsen          87         29.14  1:02.94           4:00.42

 25. Vestkantsvömmerne Lag 1                                          4:00.93
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
      Haakon Rogne Lönning        91         32.21  1:06.34           1:06.34
      Kim Torry Simmenes          82         25.97    55.07           2:01.41
      Kristian Fossum             87         27.51    58.20           2:59.61
      Benjamin Marum              88         29.52  1:01.32           4:00.93

 26. Kungälvs SS Herr                                                 4:02.07
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
      Christian Jarenfors         87         28.19    59.60             59.60
      Mikael Agdahl               90         28.03    59.81           1:59.41
      Joakim Tevell               90         30.26  1:03.00           3:02.41
      Christoffer Bengtsson       89         28.51    59.66           4:02.07

 27. S02 Lag 1                                                        4:02.90
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Alexander Bechet            86         29.04  1:01.23           1:01.23
      Deniz Hekmati               89         29.26  1:01.05           2:02.28
      Filip Premberg              87         29.00  1:01.11           3:03.39
      Aleksander Cvjetkovic       86         28.07    59.51           4:02.90

 28. Äss Lag 2                    90                                  4:06.99
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Dan Helgesson               86         28.65    59.14             59.14
      Oskar Odervall              89         30.09  1:03.28           2:02.42
      Emil Davidsson              90         28.91  1:02.39           3:04.81
      Karl-Johan Stjernfelt       89         29.53  1:02.18           4:06.99

 29. Kbss Lag Herrar 1                                                4:11.83
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
      Linus Börjesson             89         29.24  1:00.67           1:00.67
      Sebastian Palmgren          86         29.11  1:01.59           2:02.26
      Axel Gårdström              91         30.89  1:05.40           3:07.66
      William Elfversson          89         30.75  1:04.17           4:11.83

 30. Nkk Lag 4                                                        4:12.18
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Johan Ullstrand             88         30.43  1:04.84           1:04.84
      Henrik Toll                 90         29.25  1:01.44           2:06.28
      Henrik Larsson              86         28.51  1:00.38           3:06.66
      Mikael Wåhlin               89         31.28  1:05.52           4:12.18

 31. S02 Lag 2                                                        4:13.22
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Anders Harnebrandt          90         30.82  1:04.05           1:04.05
      Esa Virtanen                90         28.66  1:00.55           2:04.60
      Nicklas Lindroth            90         29.70  1:02.99           3:07.59
      Andreas Månsson             91         31.00  1:05.63           4:13.22

 32. Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2                                        4:18.21
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Christoffer Åberg           88         30.48  1:02.54           1:02.54
      Simon Vestin                92         31.98  1:09.55           2:12.09
      Hampus Skystedt             87         29.21  1:03.24           3:15.33
      Viktor Andersson            91         30.27  1:02.88           4:18.21

 33. Mass Lag 3                                                       4:19.64
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Petter Lindahl              90         30.35  1:03.60           1:03.60
      William Artonius            91         30.16  1:03.56           2:07.16
      Christoffer Carlsen         92         31.91  1:07.03           3:14.19
      Axel Lindberg               90         30.93  1:05.45           4:19.64

 34. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 3                                            4:19.98
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Eirik Undseth Hansen        89         29.29  1:00.78           1:00.78
      Andreas Linnerud            91         29.63  1:03.16           2:03.94
      Vegard Lövberg              91         33.45  1:09.64           3:13.58
      Gunnar Haaland              89         30.32  1:06.40           4:19.98

 35. Lass 5                                                           4:20.82
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Joakim Hallqvist            87         29.19  1:01.87           1:01.87
      Alexander Linge             92         33.85  1:14.02           2:15.89
      Zacharias Sjöberg           91         29.92  1:03.36           3:19.25
      Andreas Cederholm           89         29.48  1:01.57           4:20.82

 36. Vellinge Vnsk Herrar Lag2                                        4:21.17
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Daniel Bergvall             89         30.37  1:01.98           1:01.98
      Oskar Eriksson              89         30.01  1:02.69           2:04.67
      Henrik Jönsson              91         32.89  1:08.78           3:13.45
      Per Axelsson                89         32.22  1:07.72           4:21.17

 37. Alingsås Lag 1               87                                  4:25.86
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
      Johnny Häkkinen             88         29.02  1:01.01           1:01.01
      Philip Carlsson             90         32.48  1:08.18           2:09.19
      Robert Ljungqvist           90         31.21  1:06.30           3:15.49
      Niklas Axelsson             91         33.95  1:10.37           4:25.86

 38. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3        90                                  4:31.72
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Tim Garding                 90         31.34  1:05.53           1:05.53
      Jonas Lind-Norrena          91         31.16  1:07.43           2:12.96
      Henrik Bihlar               92         31.41  1:07.98           3:20.94
      Simon Berglund              91         33.31  1:10.78           4:31.72

 39. SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk                                           4:38.07
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
      Jacob Ahnstedt              89         30.83  1:05.49           1:05.49
      Andreas Exner               90         31.36  1:06.50           2:11.99
      Tamas Katzer                92         36.54  1:16.97           3:28.96
      Sebastian Rosengren         90         32.29  1:09.11           4:38.07




      R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-22
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 18:25
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 23 100m RYGGSIM DAMER        FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Martina Svensson             81         30.74                    1:02.67
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Nytt Ullbergsrekord!
  2. Malin Svahnström             80         31.02                    1:03.98
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Sissela Bruksås              86         31.62                    1:04.37
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  4. Iwonka Vik                   81         31.74                    1:05.32
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Denise Helgesson             84         32.14                    1:06.36
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Annika Hult                  86         31.75                    1:06.66
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Mariel Andersson             84         32.74                    1:07.13
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  8. Annica Löfstedt              82         32.23                    1:08.22
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 24 100m RYGGSIM HERRAR       FINAL     SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Pierre Roger                 83         26.06                      53.59
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
      Nytt Ullbergsrekord!
  2. Marcus Piehl                 85         27.73                      57.75
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. André Bratgjerd              81         28.06                      57.99
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  4. Kim Torry Simmenes           82         28.60                      58.69
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85         27.88                      58.78
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. David Nordenlilja            81         28.48                      59.95
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Calle Brodén                 84         28.83                    1:00.19
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  8. Rickard Piehl                84         28.92                    1:01.22
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 25 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 11 & Y FINAL     SPONSOR: Halta Lottas Krog
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fanny Fransson               93                                    30.96
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  2. Emma Sandström               93                                    31.65
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Elin Thelin                  93                                    31.68
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Filippa Wallin               93                                    32.23
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Sofia Lindholm               93                                    32.43
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Sophie Stoltenborg           93                                    33.19
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93                                    33.43
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  8. Mikaela Dahl                 94                                    34.06
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE

   GREN: 26 50m FRISIM POJKAR 12 & Y  FINAL     SPONSOR: Redbergsgårdens Blommo
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mattias Ljungberg            92                                    28.49
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  2. Sverre Naess                 92                                    28.72
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  3. Simon Vestin                 92                                    29.44
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. Christoffer Carlsen          92                                    29.86
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Anton Nilsson                92                                    30.34
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  6. André Frodlund               92                                    30.35
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Henrik Bihlar                92                                    30.49
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Tim Jarnvik                  92                                    30.59
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 27 100m FJÄRILSIM FLICKOR 12 FINAL     SPONSOR: Göteborgs Lastbilcentr
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         34.43                    1:12.14
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Caroline Bornius             92         34.49                    1:13.14
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  3. Julia Wiberg                 92         34.58                    1:13.45
      S 71                           SWE
  4. Jonna Persson                92         34.48                    1:14.54
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Rebecka Ekelund              92         35.31                    1:15.41
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Ebba Hellström               92         37.36                    1:18.72
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  7. My Fridell                   92         36.41                    1:18.82
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Louise Hultgren              92         37.07                    1:20.14
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 28 100m FJÄRILSIM POJKAR 13  FINAL     SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Amanch Rezaghi               91         32.01                    1:08.54
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Anton Lagerqvist             91         32.68                    1:09.71
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  3. Viktor Andersson             91         32.94                    1:12.16
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. Marcus Sjöberg               91         32.93                    1:12.33
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         34.10                    1:14.06
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Daniel Nyberg                91         34.48                    1:15.03
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Linus Kanth                  91         35.74                    1:15.38
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Tim Hansson                  91         34.46                    1:16.04
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 29 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICKOR 13  FINAL     SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Elin Törnbladh               91         35.95                    1:15.14
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Sandra Hafström              91         36.26                    1:16.37
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  3. Kristin Boström              91         36.35                    1:16.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Sara Crifält                 91         37.20                    1:19.00
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Amanda Rutqvist              91         38.80                    1:20.57
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  6. Hanna Hagström               91         38.42                    1:20.81
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91         38.22                    1:21.10
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Caroline Nilsson             91         39.21                    1:22.48
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE

   GREN: 30 100m BRÖSTSIM POJKAR 14   FINAL     SPONSOR: Leja-Touring AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Mikael Agdahl                90         35.37                    1:13.46
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Henrik Toll                  90         34.55                    1:13.54
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Ponthus Sandell              90         35.75                    1:15.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Fredrik Hellström            90         35.91                    1:15.30
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Christopher Anderson         90         35.81                    1:17.31
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  6. Felix Nilsson                90         36.86                    1:17.35
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Christian Hansson-Bergén     90         36.38                    1:17.37
      Norrtälje Simklubb             SWE
  8. Petter Lindahl               90         37.70                    1:19.22
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 31 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 14-15  FINAL     SPONSOR: KL Swärd Medicin AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Petra Carlsson               89                                    27.39
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Madeleine Eriksson           89                                    27.71
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Jennie Ibstedt               89                                    27.99
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  4. Isabelle Höglund             90                                    28.06
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  5. Petronella Edvardzon         90                                    28.19
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  6. Veronica Brännfeldt          90                                    28.63
      Åmåls Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Amanda Fischer               89                                    28.76
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  8. Viktoria Lundh               89                                    29.02
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 32 50m FRISIM POJKAR 15-16   FINAL     SPONSOR: IBE Svets AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sebastian Wikström           88                                    24.33
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. David Larsson                89                                    24.44
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Björn Gunnarsson             89                                    24.54
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Robin Andréasson             88                                    24.70
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Nikola Stojmenovic           88                                    25.60
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Öystein Hetland              89                                    25.80
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  7. Jacob Nordin                 88                                    25.91
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Jacob Adamowicz              88                                    25.98
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 33 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICK.16-17 FINAL     SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Therése Bergström            87         33.84                    1:11.28
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Joline Höglund               88         34.16                    1:12.15
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
  3. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         35.68                    1:14.67
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  4. Henriette Brekke             88         35.28                    1:15.52
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  5. Sofia Brockmar               88         35.95                    1:16.07
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  6. Elin Andersson               88         36.27                    1:16.91
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Carolina Andersson           87         36.48                    1:16.94
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Karen Stödle                 87         36.52                    1:17.05
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR

   GREN: 34 100m BRÖSTSIM POJK. 17-18 FINAL     SPONSOR: Andréassons päls & ski
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Michael Kostesic             86         31.15                    1:05.67
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Mattias Kahlin               87         31.24                    1:06.09
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Kristofer Johansson          87         31.47                    1:07.57
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Kim Bergström                87         32.84                    1:09.15
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Espen Singstad               87         32.76                    1:09.66
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  6. Eric Brandt                  86         32.66                    1:10.07
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  7. Mikael Persson               86         33.40                    1:10.30
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Mathias Giertz               87         33.40                    1:11.02
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 35 100m FRISIM DAMER         FINAL     SPONSOR: S.A.T.S Sports Club
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Gabriella Fagundez           85         26.76                      55.65
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Malin Svahnström             80         26.87                      55.93
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Annica Löfstedt              82         27.05                      56.66
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  4. Lise Fadnes                  83         27.48                      57.46
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  5. Denise Helgesson             84         28.02                      57.51
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Therese Mattsson             85         27.45                      57.54
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Jennie Carlsson              86         27.93                      58.49
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Annika Hult                  86         27.60                      58.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 36 100m FRISIM HERRAR        FINAL     SPONSOR: Total Teknik Väst AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Marcus Piehl                 85         23.50                      49.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. André Bratgjerd              81         24.40                      50.16
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  3. Pierre Roger                 83         24.25                      50.33
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  4. David Nordenlilja            81         24.16                      50.42
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85         24.58                      52.12
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Erik Jörstad                 82         25.03                      52.63
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Örjan Cato Johnsen           85         25.66                      52.74
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  8. Jörgen Martinsson            84         25.20                      53.17
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE

   GREN: 37 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 11&Y FINAL     SPONSOR: Tholin & Larsson-Grupp
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Filippa Wallin               93         38.26                    1:20.10
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
     Elin Thelin                  93         38.80                    1:20.10
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Fanny Fransson               93         39.00                    1:21.34
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  4. Vendela Oscarson             93         41.42                    1:24.65
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         41.18                    1:24.77
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         41.25                    1:25.07
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  7. Nathalie Söderberg           93         41.70                    1:25.43
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. Sofia Lindholm               93         42.24                    1:25.91
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 38 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 12&Y  FINAL     SPONSOR: Österbergs
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         34.20                    1:10.87
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Christoffer Carlsen          92         35.86                    1:13.75
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Stefan Stojmenovic           93         35.94                    1:14.67
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Robert Palosaari             92         37.08                    1:16.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Johannes Hernefjord          92         38.14                    1:16.85
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Simon Vestin                 92         35.80                    1:16.99
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  7. Fredrik Hallberg             92         37.69                    1:17.47
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Henrik Bihlar                92         38.18                    1:19.38
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 39 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 12     FINAL     SPONSOR: Natusan Baby Softwash
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Julia Andersson              92                                    29.25
      S 71                           SWE
  2. Miranda Bånnsgård            92                                    29.38
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Rebecka Ekelund              92                                    30.14
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Nadja Salomonsson            92                                    30.53
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Ebba Hellström               92                                    30.83
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  6. Jessica Anderberg            92                                    30.88
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Caroline Bornius             92                                    31.04
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  8. My Fridell                   92                                    31.15
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 40 50m FRISIM POJKAR 13      FINAL     SPONSOR: Rolfs Åkeri
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Viktor Andersson             91                                    27.95
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  2. Andreas Linnerud             91                                    28.22
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  3. Axel Gårdström               91                                    28.45
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Marcus Sjöberg               91                                    28.51
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. William Artonius             91                                    28.76
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Zacharias Sjöberg            91                                    29.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91                                    29.61
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
     Jonas Lind-Norrena           91                                    29.61
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 41 100m RYGGSIM FLICKOR 13   FINAL     SPONSOR: Re Bo KB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Kristina Lundberg            91         34.46                    1:10.17
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Caroline Nilsson             91         34.38                    1:10.18
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  3. Sara Crifält                 91         34.49                    1:10.43
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Sandra Hafström              91         34.60                    1:10.49
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Elin Törnbladh               91         36.04                    1:14.07
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Therese Engström             91         35.59                    1:14.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Jacquline Håkansson          91         36.46                    1:14.68
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Sandra Persson               91         38.14                    1:16.81
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 42 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 14    FINAL     SPONSOR: Mäklarna AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90         32.29                    1:06.00
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Anders Harnebrandt           90         32.88                    1:06.70
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  3. Nicklas Lindroth             90         32.42                    1:06.79
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Rickard Vagerstam            90         32.85                    1:07.24
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  5. Esa Virtanen                 90         33.75                    1:09.03
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  6. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90         33.98                    1:10.11
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Jakob Branger                90         35.31                    1:11.31
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Mikael Larsson               90         35.46                    1:12.46
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE

   GREN: 43 100m FJÄRILSIM FL. 14-15  FINAL     SPONSOR: Mellanvårdskonsulterna
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Amanda Eversholt             90         31.05                    1:07.02
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Petra Carlsson               89         31.35                    1:07.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Emelie Jansson               89         32.02                    1:08.52
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Madeleine Stein              90         32.84                    1:08.76
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Sara Niklasson               90         33.00                    1:09.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         32.82                    1:10.01
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Isabel Svensson              89         33.84                    1:10.92
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Isabelle Höglund             90         33.12                    1:13.31
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE

   GREN: 44 100m FJÄRILSIM POJK.15-16 FINAL     SPONSOR: Edet
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. David Larsson                89         28.07                      59.20
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Sebastian Wikström           88         28.46                    1:00.18
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         28.24                    1:00.73
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Björn Gunnarsson             89         28.46                    1:02.61
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Robin Andréasson             88         29.26                    1:02.98
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Tobias Törnström             88         29.27                    1:03.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Andreas Fosmo                88         29.22                    1:03.94
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  8. Öystein Hetland              89         29.93                    1:04.59
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 45 4*100m FRISIM DAMER       FINAL     SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Väsby SS Damer Lag 1         90                                  3:44.82
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Gabriella Fagundez          85         27.15    56.75             56.75
      Malin Svahnström            80         26.90    56.49           1:53.24
      Josefin Lillhage            80         26.13    54.77           2:48.01
      Therese Mattsson            85         26.87    56.81           3:44.82

  2. Lass 1                                                           3:56.46
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Annika Hult                 86         28.13    59.53             59.53
      Jennie Carlsson             86         27.34    57.52           1:57.05
      Therése Bergström           87         28.33    59.47           2:56.52
      Petra Carlsson              89         28.80    59.94           3:56.46

  3. Bergensvömmerne 1                                                4:01.20
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
      Iwonka Vik                  81         29.05  1:01.08           1:01.08
      Kristin H. Pedersen         86         28.58    59.82           2:00.90
      Cecilie Lybak               86         28.55    59.97           3:00.87
      Ann-Helen Pridesis          87         29.24  1:00.33           4:01.20

  4. Lass 2                                                           4:01.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Therese Petersson           88         29.36  1:01.66           1:01.66
      Caroline Drab               85         28.11    59.23           2:00.89
      Martina Svensson            81         28.49    59.95           3:00.84
      Josefine Hallmén            88         28.80  1:00.70           4:01.54

  5. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           85                                  4:01.91
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Annie Billborg              85         28.53    59.55             59.55
      Nicolin Lillhage            85         28.56  1:01.32           2:00.87
      Lisa Blomgren               88         28.71  1:00.98           3:01.85
      Sissela Bruksås             86         28.90  1:00.06           4:01.91

  6. Örebro Sa                                                        4:02.53
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Emmy Gellerstedt            86         29.24  1:01.02           1:01.02
      Annica Löfstedt             82         26.65    56.69           1:57.71
      Sabina Brånn                84         29.11  1:00.99           2:58.70
      Cecilia Frisk               88         30.41  1:03.83           4:02.53

  7. Äss Lag 1                    87                                  4:06.43
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Marie Klackenstam           81         28.15    59.11             59.11
      Matilda Nilsson             88         29.00  1:00.80           1:59.91
      Caroline Ståhl              88         29.02  1:01.58           3:01.49
      Jenny Preutz                88         29.96  1:04.94           4:06.43

  8. Västerås SS Damer Lag 1                                          4:08.55
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Jennie Ibstedt              89         29.60  1:02.04           1:02.04
      Madeleine Eriksson          89         29.43  1:03.46           2:05.50
      Cecilia Wästborn            86         29.09  1:02.44           3:07.94
      Petra Hallberg              87         28.27  1:00.61           4:08.55


   GREN: 46 4*100m FRISIM HERRAR      FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler lördag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Lass 1                                                           3:26.23
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Marcus Piehl                85         23.85    49.79             49.79
      Rickard Piehl               84         23.89    51.74           1:41.53
      Hans Albrektsson            85         24.41    51.81           2:33.34
      Jakob Dorch                 85         24.44    52.89           3:26.23

  2. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1        90                                  3:30.33
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Karl Aadli                  87         26.30    55.15             55.15
      Pierre Roger                83         23.77    49.84           1:44.99
      Erik Samuelsson             85         23.90    51.68           2:36.67
      Mathias Giertz              87         25.23    53.66           3:30.33

  3. Mass Lag 1                                                       3:31.17
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Robin Andréasson            88         25.75    54.41             54.41
      Max Nelson                  86         25.17    52.91           1:47.32
      Joakim Andersson            79         25.30    53.47           2:40.79
      David Nordenlilja           81         24.14    50.38           3:31.17

  4. Nkk Lag 1                                                        3:31.81
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Michael Kostesic            86         25.48    52.76             52.76
      Erik Ivinger                86         24.24    51.22           1:43.98
      Magnus Fredriksson          79         26.11    54.73           2:38.71
      Björn Gunnarsson            89         25.01    53.10           3:31.81

  5. Örebro Sa                                                        3:36.89
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Joakim Bjärmark             82         25.83    54.17             54.17
      Erik Jörstad                82         24.85    51.98           1:46.15
      Carl Hagström               86         26.78    56.29           2:42.44
      Gabriel Linton              82         25.88    54.45           3:36.89

  6. Lass 2                                                           3:37.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Sebastian Attervall         86         25.70    54.29             54.29
      Kristofer Johansson         87         25.19    53.46           1:47.75
      Olof Gottvall               85         26.44    55.33           2:43.08
      Klas Wiréhn                 85         25.66    54.01           3:37.09

  7. Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                           3:37.31
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      André Bratgjerd             81         24.46    50.97             50.97
      Björnar Gaasvik             79         26.43    55.83           1:46.80
      Georg Eikeland              87         25.85    55.16           2:41.96
      Ole Fjörtoft                79         25.73    55.35           3:37.31

  8. Västerås SS Herrar Lag 1                                         3:40.82
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Dag Jönsson                 81         25.72    54.39             54.39
      David Brandemark            86         26.42    55.66           1:50.05
      Mattias Kahlin              87         26.59    56.64           2:46.69
      Andreas Engström            85         25.10    54.13           3:40.82




      R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-23
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 13:09
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 47 100m RYGGSIM FLICK. 16-17 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Emilia Nilsson               88         31.68                    1:05.01
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Elin Harnebrandt             88         31.88                    1:05.81
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  3. Caroline Ståhl               88         32.85                    1:07.16
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Hanna Yttring                88         32.74                    1:08.20
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  5. Petra Hallberg               87         33.17                    1:08.72
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         33.43                    1:09.23
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  7. Carolina Andersson           87         33.23                    1:09.50
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Therése Bergström            87         33.33                    1:09.76
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Henriette Brekke             88         33.63                    1:09.93
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
      DELTAR EJ I FINAL
 10. Johanna Svensson             87         34.14                    1:10.09
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 11. Karen Stödle                 87         33.71                    1:10.19
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
 12. Therese Petersson            88         34.40                    1:11.14
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 13. Nina Larsson                 87         35.19                    1:12.11
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 14. Lina Jansson                 87         35.25                    1:12.37
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 15. Sofie Pettersson             88         35.35                    1:13.01
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Josefine Hallmén             88         36.19                    1:14.12
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Linda Eliasson               87         35.47                    1:14.38
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 18. Angelica Persson             88         35.75                    1:14.87
      S 71                           SWE
 19. Susanne Gabrielsen           88         36.35                    1:14.97
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 20. Salli Carlfjord              88         36.99                    1:15.27
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Bodil Hermansson             87         36.83                    1:15.40
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 22. Sofia Jansson                88         35.94                    1:15.55
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 23. Hanna Nygårds                88         36.76                    1:15.75
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 24. Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen       87         36.53                    1:15.77
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 25. Lisa Blomgren                88         36.45                    1:15.90
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 26. Emma Larsson                 87         36.47                    1:16.12
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 27. Johanna Ossiansson           88         37.32                    1:16.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 28. Jenna Svensson               88         35.69                    1:16.68
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 29. Jessica Ericsson             88         37.21                    1:17.07
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 30. Cecilia Frisk                88         36.86                    1:17.25
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 31. Aleksandra Karanovic         88         37.73                    1:17.48
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Matilda Nilsson              88         37.40                    1:17.63
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Caroline Hübinette           87         38.12                    1:17.95
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 34. Ulrica Johansson             87         37.51                    1:18.06
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 35. Jenny Preutz                 88         38.66                    1:20.70
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Elin Eriksson                87         39.23                    1:21.70
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE

   GREN: 48 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 17-18 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christoffer Wikström         87         29.31                    1:00.50
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Michael Kostesic             86         30.10                    1:01.32
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Erik Ivinger                 86         30.26                    1:01.67
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Joachim Wiking               87         30.20                    1:01.79
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  5. Andreas D. Johnsen           87         30.88                    1:02.55
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  6. Mikael Ståhle                87         31.21                    1:03.91
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Espen Singstad               87         30.69                    1:03.92
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  8. Martin Johansson             87         30.89                    1:04.03
      S 71                           SWE
  9. Erik Larsson                 87         31.24                    1:04.90
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 10. Carl Hagström                86         32.10                    1:06.19
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 11. Daniel Blomgren              86         32.32                    1:06.23
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 12. Sebastian Attervall          86         32.15                    1:06.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 13. Magnus Hansèn                86         32.63                    1:06.69
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 14. Johan Norén                  86         32.33                    1:07.18
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 15. Max Nelson                   86         32.47                    1:07.24
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
     Joakim Hallqvist             87         32.87                    1:07.24
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Andreas Edvardsson           86         32.06                    1:07.27
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 18. Joakim Jonasson              87         32.31                    1:07.56
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 19. Fredrik Persson              86         32.70                    1:07.82
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 20. Eric Brandt                  86         33.28                    1:07.84
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 21. Kristofer Johansson          87         33.32                    1:08.94
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 22. Georg Eikeland               87         33.87                    1:09.09
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 23. Alexander Bechet             86         33.37                    1:09.23
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 24. Tobias Lagström              87         32.98                    1:09.51
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 25. David Brandemark             86         34.41                    1:09.60
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Sebastian Kindström          87         33.80                    1:09.80
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 27. Mattias Kahlin               87         33.87                    1:10.18
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Tim Arnesen                  87         35.24                    1:10.27
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 29. Kim Bergström                87         34.20                    1:10.35
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 30. Erik Sivedal                 87         33.60                    1:10.40
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 31. Kristian Fossum              87         34.22                    1:11.13
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 32. Calle Lindgren               87         34.76                    1:11.15
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 33. Dan Helgesson                86         34.62                    1:11.20
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 34. Henrik Jahre                 86         33.67                    1:11.27
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 35. Marcus Turesson              87         34.56                    1:11.82
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 36. Henrik Larsson               86         34.79                    1:11.99
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 37. Christian Hell               86         34.53                    1:12.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 38. Hampus Skystedt              87         35.03                    1:13.22
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 39. Linus Book                   86         36.34                    1:13.29
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 40. Andreas Branell              86         35.61                    1:13.65
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE

   GREN: 49 50m FRISIM DAMER          FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Stenberg & Co Måleri A
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Malin Svahnström             80                                    26.45
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Therese Mattsson             85                                    26.71
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Annica Löfstedt              82                                    26.85
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  4. Annika Hult                  86                                    26.88
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Denise Helgesson             84                                    26.94
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Lise Fadnes                  83                                    26.98
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  7. Jennie Carlsson              86                                    27.31
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Marie Klackenstam            81                                    27.38
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  9. Iwonka Vik                   81                                    27.76
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 10. Annie Billborg               85                                    27.77
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 11. Caroline Garhed              84                                    27.88
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 12. Erica Granesäter             84                                    28.12
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Cecilia Wästborn             86                                    28.21
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 14. Susanna Nörmark              81                                    28.23
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 15. Caroline Drab                85                                    28.45
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Anna Gunnarsson              84                                    28.67
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Kristin H. Pedersen          86                                    28.68
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 18. Jennie Johansson             85                                    28.71
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Sabina Brånn                 84                                    28.75
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 20. Elin Ericson                 86                                    28.86
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 21. Ida Pålsson                  86                                    28.91
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Sabina Markussen             86                                    28.93
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
     Martina Svensson             81                                    28.93
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Emmy Gellerstedt             86                                    28.99
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 25. Nicolin Lillhage             85                                    29.01
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 26. Stine Hestdal                84                                    29.23
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 27. Cecilie Lybak                86                                    29.29
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 28. Carolina Lindroth            86                                    29.33
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 29. Sissela Bruksås              86                                    29.36
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 30. Sara Dagervik                86                                    29.38
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 31. Sofia Hjalmarsson            86                                    29.39
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Karin Pettersson             85                                    29.39
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Frida Hagen                  86                                    29.48
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 34. Sara Persson                 83                                    29.90
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 35. Celinn Daviknes              86                                    29.97
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 36. Matilda Selahn               86                                    30.24
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 37. Linda Jakobsson              85                                    30.26
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 38. Ulrika Kjellemar             86                                    30.60
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 39. Karolina Orleanski           86                                    30.68
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 40. Betsey Marie Eskeland        84                                    30.73
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Ida Jansson                  86                                    30.73
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 42. Sandra Lidberg               83                                    30.79
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 43. Lisa Paulsson                86                                    31.01
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 44. Karin Svantesson             85                                    31.04
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 45. Helena Rydberg               86                                    31.12
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 46. Sara Rydberg                 86                                    31.13
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 47. Sabina Halvarsson            85                                    31.33
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 48. Veronica Pettersson          85                                    31.79
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 49. Kristina Carlsson            85                                    32.26
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 50. Lisa Nykvist                 85                                    32.83
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 51. Cathrine Candle              86                                    33.16
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 52. Camilla Sövik                86                                    34.77
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 50 50m FRISIM HERRAR         FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Halta Lottas Krog
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. David Nordenlilja            81                                    22.89
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Pierre Roger                 83                                    23.27
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  3. André Bratgjerd              81                                    23.69
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  4. Marcus Piehl                 85                                    23.84
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85                                    24.15
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Jörgen Martinsson            84                                    24.18
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
  7. Rickard Piehl                84                                    24.22
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Örjan Cato Johnsen           85                                    24.49
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  9. Jakob Dorch                  85                                    24.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Fredrik Weng                 80                                    24.59
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 11. Jonas Boström                85                                    24.67
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 12. Henrik Åkerberg              83                                    24.77
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Hans Albrektsson             85                                    24.83
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Richard Ohlsson              84                                    24.87
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 15. Erik Jörstad                 82                                    24.93
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 16. Joakim Bjärmark              82                                    24.94
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 17. Marcus Czövek                85                                    25.06
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 18. Fredrik Olsson               81                                    25.10
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 19. Klas Wiréhn                  85                                    25.14
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Björnar Gaasvik              79                                    25.33
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Stefan Barbunopulos          81                                    25.33
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 22. Johan Hansson                78                                    25.41
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 23. Kim Torry Simmenes           82                                    25.47
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 24. Jonatan Andersson            79                                    25.55
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 25. Andreas Engström             85                                    25.79
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Daniel Olsson                85                                    25.88
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 27. Calle Brodén                 84                                    26.04
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 28. Lars Ekman                   84                                    26.06
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Per Larsson                  80                                    26.09
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 30. Öystein Gaasvik              82                                    26.25
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 31. Gabriel Linton               82                                    26.28
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 32. Kristofer Esbjörnsson        84                                    26.31
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Peter Kebke                  85                                    26.34
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 34. Johan Wilén                  83                                    26.52
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 35. Magnus Fredriksson           79                                    26.64
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 36. Henrik Stenberg              82                                    26.73
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 37. Erik Patriksson              85                                    26.79
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 38. Olof Gottvall                85                                    27.01
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 39. Jörgen Gallis                85                                    27.37
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 40. Johannes Lindroth            85                                    27.58
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 41. Alexander Weinhagen          85                                    27.90
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE

   GREN: 51 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 11&Y  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Redbergsgårdens Blommo
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Filippa Wallin               93         33.81                    1:10.94
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  2. Elin Thelin                  93         33.99                    1:11.36
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Fanny Fransson               93         34.11                    1:12.00
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  4. Sofia Lindholm               93         34.55                    1:12.34
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Emma Sandström               93         34.62                    1:12.43
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         35.70                    1:13.70
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  7. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         35.28                    1:13.79
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  8. Vendela Oscarson             93         35.32                    1:14.08
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Amanda Svensson              93         35.58                    1:14.23
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 10. Josefine Lindh               93         36.47                    1:14.77
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 11. Nathalie Söderberg           93         35.73                    1:14.98
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 12. Matilda Bergqvist            93         35.75                    1:15.04
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Emma Anzén                   93         36.19                    1:16.72
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 14. Emma Löfgren-Bengtson        93         37.01                    1:17.97
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 15. Sofie Forseryd               93         37.84                    1:18.99
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 16. Frida Ulander                93         36.96                    1:19.12
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Ulrika von Otter             93         37.82                    1:19.65
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 18. Aso Rezaghi                  93         39.22                    1:19.71
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 19. Louise Nyhlèn                93         38.49                    1:20.09
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 20. Celia Caap                   93         39.61                    1:21.36
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 21. Emelie Bengtsson             93         39.52                    1:21.52
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 22. Patricia Demir               93         38.53                    1:21.68
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Anna Hagve Jansson           94         39.59                    1:22.50
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 24. Julia Schippert              93         38.80                    1:23.53
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 25. Malin Pettersson             94         40.97                    1:23.85
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 26. Denise Sörensen              93         39.32                    1:24.25
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 27. Caroline Andrén              93         39.67                    1:26.90
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Sophie Bastholm              93         40.93                    1:27.52
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 29. Josefine Rydberg             95         42.58                    1:32.42
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 30. Embla Hahn                   93         43.26                    1:32.86
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Frida Sundqvist              93         44.54                    1:34.13
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 32. Josefin Johansson            93         45.85                    1:37.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 33. Victoria Gewerths            93         43.12                    1:38.15
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 52 100m FRISIM POJKAR 12&Y   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Göteborgs Lastbilcentr
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         30.48                    1:02.59
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Mattias Ljungberg            92         30.50                    1:05.55
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  3. Simon Vestin                 92         31.37                    1:06.62
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  4. André Frodlund               92         32.08                    1:06.73
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Christoffer Carlsen          92         32.01                    1:07.34
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Dennis Persson               92         32.75                    1:07.75
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  7. Tim Jarnvik                  92         32.27                    1:08.00
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. Marius Kinge                 92         32.41                    1:08.04
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  9. Stefan Stojmenovic           93         32.79                    1:08.46
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 10. Anton Nilsson                92         33.46                    1:08.78
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 11. Patrik Ujlaki                92         32.18                    1:08.98
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
     Henrik Bihlar                92         32.75                    1:08.98
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 13. Robert Palosaari             92         33.02                    1:09.51
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 14. Fredrik Hallberg             92         33.42                    1:09.74
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 15. Dennis Protic                92         32.95                    1:10.01
      S 71                           SWE
 16. Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson     92         33.47                    1:10.16
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Johannes Hernefjord          92         34.02                    1:10.17
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Johan Thoresson              92         33.68                    1:10.25
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 19. Henrik Vagerstam             92         33.59                    1:10.53
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 20. Johan Rebner                 92         34.68                    1:10.62
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 21. Pernick Dam                  92         33.07                    1:11.21
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Johannes Lampela             92         33.94                    1:11.46
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 23. Makis Jörgensen              92         33.45                    1:11.78
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 24. Gustav Åberg-Lejdström       92         33.82                    1:11.89
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 25. Eric Karlborg                93         34.90                    1:12.08
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 26. Alexander Linge              92         33.69                    1:12.16
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Rickard Dahlqvist            92         34.42                    1:12.26
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 28. Tobias Löfquist              93         34.71                    1:12.69
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 29. Tamas Katzer                 92         35.63                    1:13.68
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 30. Henric Söderbergh            92         35.00                    1:13.99
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 31. Kim Ekroth                   92         35.43                    1:14.35
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 32. Johan Ekstedt                93         35.39                    1:14.85
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 33. William Cappelen-Smith       93         35.94                    1:15.01
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 34. Jonatan Kling                93         36.17                    1:15.80
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 35. Sebastian Karlsson           92         36.39                    1:15.86
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 36. Johan Pettersson             92         36.68                    1:16.59
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 37. Cristian Strömberg           93         36.71                    1:17.30
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 38. Nils Ivars                   93         37.31                    1:19.90
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 39. Rasmus Sandell               92         38.48                    1:20.24
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 53 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 13     FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Crifält                 91                                    28.45
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Kristina Lundberg            91                                    28.66
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Sandra Hafström              91                                    28.76
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  4. Elin Törnbladh               91                                    28.79
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Caroline Nilsson             91                                    29.02
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  6. Linn Nordberg                91                                    29.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Jacquline Håkansson          91                                    29.74
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Jasmine Johansson            91                                    29.76
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  9. Klara Andersson              91                                    29.90
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
     Yasmine Zabihi               91                                    29.90
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 11. Sandra Persson               91                                    29.99
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Linda Pettersson             91                                    30.50
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Kristin Boström              91                                    30.55
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Sofie Olsson                 91                                    30.72
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 15. Anna Ottosson-Bixo           91                                    30.77
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 16. Janni Saltarski              91                                    30.79
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Malin Andersson              91                                    30.81
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. Melissa Österlund            91                                    30.88
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 19. My Watz                      91                                    30.97
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Deniese Thorvaldsson         91                                    30.99
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 21. Nina Arnesen                 91                                    31.07
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 22. Viktoria Westerberg          91                                    31.28
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Emily Lindmark               91                                    31.38
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 24. Therese Engström             91                                    31.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
     Sabina Andersson             91                                    31.43
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Tove Törnström               91                                    31.66
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 27. Sofia Börjesson              91                                    31.79
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Josefine Hermansson          91                                    31.93
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Amanda Rutqvist              91                                    31.98
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 30. Beatrice Fors                91                                    32.09
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 31. Natali Sörberg               91                                    32.13
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 32. Maria Ceoca                  91                                    32.23
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 33. Maria Hedwall                91                                    32.41
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 34. Matilda Dijkstra             91                                    32.57
      S 77 Stenungsund               SWE
 35. Anna Ekelund                 91                                    32.74
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 36. Elise Löfgren                91                                    32.78
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 37. Magdalena Stigson            91                                    32.90
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 38. Hanna Hagström               91                                    32.92
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 39. Beatrice Palmgren            91                                    32.93
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 40. Jasna Bahonjic               91                                    33.05
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 41. Ebba Pålsson                 91                                    33.07
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 42. Amanda Fors-Hurdén           91                                    33.18
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 43. Marie Ylönen                 91                                    33.25
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 44. Sara Bergström               91                                    33.28
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 45. Rebecca Mattsson             91                                    33.32
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 46. Clara Lindahl                91                                    33.37
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     Susanna Gunnarsson           91                                    33.37
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 48. Sandra Madsen                91                                    33.52
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 49. Sara Bäck                    91                                    33.53
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 50. Sara Hörnbäck                91                                    33.55
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 51. Mie Axén                     91                                    33.61
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 52. Julia Wiklund                91                                    33.76
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 53. Marielle Aurén               91                                    33.86
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 54. Elin Weiner                  91                                    33.87
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 55. Erica Eriksson               91                                    33.95
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 56. Klara Simonsson              91                                    34.13
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 57. Amanda Modig                 91                                    34.18
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 58. Nina Fredriksson             91                                    34.31
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 59. Madelene Hallgren            91                                    34.41
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 60. Cecilia Lagging              91                                    34.53
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 54 50m FRISIM POJKAR 14      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: K&L Swärd Medicin AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90                                    25.90
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Christopher Anderson         90                                    26.90
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  3. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90                                    27.13
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Mikael Agdahl                90                                    27.23
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  5. Rickard Vagerstam            90                                    27.34
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  6. Mathias Nilsson              90                                    27.42
      S 71                           SWE
  7. Henrik Toll                  90                                    27.64
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Esa Virtanen                 90                                    27.66
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  9. Joakim Tevell                90                                    27.83
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 10. Björn Sundin                 90                                    28.19
      Österby Simsällskap            SWE
 11. Nicklas Lindroth             90                                    28.27
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 12. Daniel Gunnarsson            90                                    28.57
      S 71                           SWE
 13. Emil Davidsson               90                                    28.98
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 14. Christian Hansson-Bergén     90                                    29.17
      Norrtälje Simklubb             SWE
 15. Petter Lindahl               90                                    29.29
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 16. Philip Carlsson              90                                    29.39
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
 17. Jakob Branger                90                                    29.65
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 18. Johan Risch                  90                                    29.75
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 19. Tim Garding                  90                                    29.85
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 20. Hannes Olsson                90                                    30.04
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 21. Fredrik Hellström            90                                    30.12
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 22. Mikael Larsson               90                                    30.28
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Filip Nedin                  90                                    30.30
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 24. Faruk Kastrat                90                                    30.43
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 25. Robbie Ericsson              90                                    30.45
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 26. Andreas Exner                90                                    30.52
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 27. Tobias Lundkvist             90                                    30.58
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 28. Viktor Lindström             90                                    30.60
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Felix Nilsson                90                                    31.09
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 30. Hannes Persson               90                                    31.30
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 31. Hugo Jakobsson               90                                    31.39
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 32. Carl Olander                 90                                    31.40
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 33. Felipe Christiansson         90                                    31.64
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 34. Arash Sajjady                90                                    31.68
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 35. Alexander Lidén              90                                    31.70
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 36. Siqi Luki Zhao               90                                    31.72
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 37. Andreas Fürst                90                                    32.23
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 38. Anton Wicksell               90                                    32.46
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 39. Dennis Börjesson             90                                    32.72
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     William Tellstedt            90                                    32.72
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 41. Albin Hallström              90                                    34.11
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 42. Martin Wiberg                90                                    34.15
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 43. John Wallroth                90                                    35.07
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Robert Ljungqvist            90                                      DSQ
      Alingsås SLS                   SWE
     Lucas Swartz Frankenfelt     90                                      DSQ
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE

   GREN: 55 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICK.14-15 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Aranäs AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sandra Olofsson              90         36.32                    1:16.83
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
  2. Charlotte Kausland           89         36.46                    1:17.44
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  3. Caroline Ohrlander           90         36.57                    1:18.54
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Adèle Jänis                  89         37.28                    1:19.11
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
  5. Claudia Sebastianson         90         37.71                    1:19.84
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  6. Lena Stridsberg              89         38.13                    1:20.39
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  7. Evelina Karlsson             90         37.91                    1:20.50
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  8. Nathalie Abrahamsson         90         38.35                    1:20.54
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  9. Kristine Mella               90         37.83                    1:20.58
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 10. Matilda Möller               90         37.85                    1:20.92
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 11. Rebecca Alexandersson        89         38.91                    1:20.95
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 12. Petra Carlsson               89         38.21                    1:21.13
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 13. Petra Kessler                90         37.93                    1:21.19
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
     Elin Nilsson                 90         38.04                    1:21.19
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 15. Louise Oscarson              90         38.68                    1:21.39
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Karin Ekholt                 89         38.78                    1:21.83
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 17. Erla Andersson               90         38.36                    1:21.99
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 18. Anna Pihl                    89         37.46                    1:22.00
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Sara Johansson               89         38.62                    1:22.17
      S 71                           SWE
 20. Rebecca Persson-Westin       89         38.91                    1:22.27
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 21. Jasmine Marcusson            90         39.56                    1:22.91
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 22. Amanda Fröjd-Sundin          89         39.45                    1:23.18
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 23. Johanna Engberg              89         39.38                    1:23.29
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 24. Emelie Jansson               89         39.31                    1:23.58
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 25. Sara Engebring               89         38.76                    1:23.78
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 26. Kajsa Wahlstedt              90         40.02                    1:24.41
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 27. Petronella Edvardzon         90         39.62                    1:24.54
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 28. Josefine Andrén              90         38.78                    1:24.55
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Sara Hagve Jansson           90         40.23                    1:24.59
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 30. Olivia Liahaugenflensburg    90         39.81                    1:24.64
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Isa Bylund-Viksten           89         40.22                    1:24.83
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Amanda Landgren              89         39.90                    1:25.19
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 33. Jennie Ibstedt               89         39.41                    1:25.25
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 34. Mim Lindskog                 89         39.61                    1:25.32
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Elin Lundstedt               89         40.04                    1:26.27
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 36. Anna Jansson                 89         41.44                    1:27.90
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
     Viktoria von Platen          89                                      DSQ
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE

   GREN: 56 100m BRÖSTSIM POJK. 15-16 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Leja-Touring AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Anders Ydremark              89         32.17                    1:09.03
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Mert Curku                   88         32.80                    1:09.78
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Deniz Hekmati                89         34.26                    1:10.46
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Gustav Öhrling               88         33.10                    1:10.83
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Sebastian Fronczak           88         33.57                    1:11.15
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Martin Lagerstedt            88         33.23                    1:11.97
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Lukas Gamerov                89         34.87                    1:12.18
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  8. Christian Johansson          88         34.40                    1:12.81
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
     Jesper Wallhoff              88         34.52                    1:12.81
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      till final eft. oms.
 10. Robin Andréasson             88         34.32                    1:13.38
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 11. Daniel Carlsson              88         34.59                    1:13.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Björn Gunnarsson             89         34.29                    1:13.56
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 13. Martin Sterneling            88         34.59                    1:14.36
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 14. Nikola Stojmenovic           88         35.60                    1:15.47
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 15. Andreas Cederholm            89         35.97                    1:15.69
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Marcus Tuomela               88         36.14                    1:15.82
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Tobias Törnström             88         35.80                    1:15.84
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 18. Benjamin Marum               88         36.14                    1:16.21
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 19. Björn Hansson                89         35.60                    1:16.29
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 20. Kristoffer Fürst             88         36.05                    1:16.92
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 21. Linus Börjesson              89         36.37                    1:17.23
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
     Christian Dimell             89         36.35                    1:17.23
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 23. Emil Johnsson                88         36.61                    1:17.71
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 24. Eirik Undseth Hansen         89         36.87                    1:17.99
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 25. Olof Bengtsson               89         36.92                    1:18.35
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 26. Anders Melin                 88         37.53                    1:18.95
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 27. Rodrigo Astorga              89         37.60                    1:19.73
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 28. Henrik Johansson             89         38.19                    1:20.78
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 29. Janne Goltermann             89         37.58                    1:20.91
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 30. Christian Helgesson          89         38.13                    1:21.35
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Kim Swartz                   89         38.63                    1:21.87
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Gunnar Haaland               89         39.04                    1:22.13
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 33. Anders Hagström              88         38.48                    1:22.55
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 34. Per Axelsson                 89         40.07                    1:25.65
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 35. Öystein Hetland              89         39.97                    1:26.58
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 36. Oskar Odervall               89         41.22                    1:26.74
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 37. Carl Hagman                  89         41.52                    1:27.27
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
     Stian Madsen                 88                                      DSQ
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
     Oskar Eriksson               89                                      DSQ
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
     Karl-Johan Stjernfelt        89                                      DSQ
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 57 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 16-17 FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Tankcontainer Transpor
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Therése Bergström            87         28.62                      59.17
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Karen Stödle                 87         28.76                      59.49
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  3. Henriette Brekke             88         28.39                      59.66
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  4. Elin Harnebrandt             88         29.23                      59.88
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  5. Emilia Nilsson               88         29.07                      59.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Lisa Blomgren                88         29.44                    1:01.24
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Petra Hallberg               87         29.75                    1:01.26
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Hanna Yttring                88         29.61                    1:01.39
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  9. Emelie Eriksson              88         30.10                    1:01.53
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 10. Therese Petersson            88         29.53                    1:01.73
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Lina Jansson                 87         29.61                    1:01.92
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 12. Matilda Nilsson              88         29.97                    1:01.95
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 13. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         30.18                    1:02.35
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 14. Annika Ekström               88         29.44                    1:02.52
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
 15. Josefine Hallmén             88         30.62                    1:02.86
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Sofie Pettersson             88         30.32                    1:02.98
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 17. Johanna Svensson             87         30.55                    1:03.00
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 18. Malin Fridell                88         30.47                    1:03.03
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Hanna Nygårds                88         31.07                    1:04.07
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 20. Salli Carlfjord              88         31.18                    1:04.10
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 21. Caroline Ståhl               88         30.32                    1:04.21
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 22. Elin Andersson               88         30.80                    1:04.28
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 23. Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen       87         31.13                    1:04.42
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
 24. Tove Trelsmo                 88         31.32                    1:04.51
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 25. Cecilia Frisk                88         30.76                    1:04.53
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 26. Carolina Andersson           87         30.95                    1:04.54
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 27. Angelica Persson             88         30.91                    1:05.09
      S 71                           SWE
 28. Victoria Croker              88         31.44                    1:05.18
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 29. Caroline Hübinette           87         31.88                    1:06.16
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 30. Lisa Niklasson               87         31.89                    1:06.17
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 31. Linda Eliasson               87         31.15                    1:06.26
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 32. Bodil Hermansson             87         32.12                    1:06.42
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 33. Jenny Preutz                 88         31.58                    1:06.55
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 34. Emelie Sparredal             88         31.11                    1:06.61
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Susanne Gabrielsen           88         31.05                    1:06.88
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 36. Emma Larsson                 87         31.63                    1:06.97
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 37. Nina Larsson                 87         32.12                    1:07.16
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 38. Sofia Jansson                88         31.97                    1:07.62
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE

   GREN: 58 100m FRISIM POJKAR 17-18  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christoffer Wikström         87         25.30                      52.30
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Max Nelson                   86         25.99                      53.84
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  3. Erik Ivinger                 86         26.59                      54.02
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Andreas D. Johnsen           87         26.62                      54.28
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Michael Kostesic             86         26.40                      54.34
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Mathias Giertz               87         26.61                      54.81
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  7. Martin Johansson             87         26.22                      55.11
      S 71                           SWE
  8. Kristofer Johansson          87         26.67                      55.26
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  9. Sebastian Attervall          86         26.81                      55.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Georg Eikeland               87         27.05                      55.84
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 11. Magnus Hansèn                86         26.78                      55.87
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 12. Carl Hagström                86         27.25                      56.39
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 13. Karl Aadli                   87         26.99                      56.43
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 14. Espen Singstad               87         27.15                      56.54
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
 15. David Brandemark             86         27.38                      56.74
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 16. Daniel Blomgren              86         27.91                      56.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Joachim Wiking               87         27.53                      57.18
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 18. Tobias Lagström              87         27.33                      57.30
      Simklubben 1970                SWE
 19. Mattias Kahlin               87         27.66                      57.42
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Johan Norén                  86         28.08                      57.93
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 21. Sebastian Palmgren           86         26.98                      58.21
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 22. Marcus Turesson              87         27.90                      58.25
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
 23. Mikael Ståhle                87         28.13                      58.29
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 24. Mikael Persson               86         28.28                      58.52
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 25. Tim Arnesen                  87         28.36                      58.66
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 26. Erik Larsson                 87         27.72                      58.79
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 27. Fredrik Persson              86         28.73                      58.81
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 28. Henri Lehtonen               87         27.95                      58.84
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Jad Andersson                87         28.76                      58.89
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Christian Jarenfors          87         28.09                      58.95
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 31. Håkan Emilsson               87         27.69                      58.99
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Kristian Fossum              87         28.16                      59.12
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 33. Andreas Branell              86         28.52                      59.54
      Varabygdens Simsällskap        SWE
 34. Erik Sivedal                 87         28.40                      59.83
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 35. Sebastian Kindström          87         28.53                    1:00.04
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 36. Henrik Jahre                 86         28.10                    1:00.67
      Tönsberg SK                    NOR
 37. Linus Book                   86         29.50                    1:00.74
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 38. Filip Premberg               87         30.57                    1:01.45
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 39. Henrik Larsson               86         29.25                    1:01.98
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 40. Aleksander Cvjetkovic        86         29.41                    1:02.06
      Simklubben S 02                SWE

   GREN: 59 100m FJÄRILSIM DAMER      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Aranäs AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Gabriella Fagundez           85         29.21                    1:02.07
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Annica Löfstedt              82         29.14                    1:02.85
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  3. Jennie Carlsson              86         29.93                    1:04.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Sissela Bruksås              86         31.23                    1:04.92
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  5. Annika Hult                  86         30.61                    1:05.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Martina Svensson             81         31.02                    1:05.64
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Emmy Gellerstedt             86         31.04                    1:05.69
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  8. Erica Granesäter             84         30.51                    1:06.16
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  9. Iwonka Vik                   81         31.31                    1:06.43
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 10. Denise Helgesson             84         30.90                    1:06.49
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 11. Anna Gunnarsson              84         31.38                    1:07.53
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 12. Caroline Drab                85         30.44                    1:07.90
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 13. Nicolin Lillhage             85         31.69                    1:08.45
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 14. Elin Ericson                 86         31.97                    1:08.67
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. Kristin H. Pedersen          86         32.54                    1:09.72
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 16. Cecilia Wästborn             86         32.05                    1:09.88
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 17. Jennie Johansson             85         33.17                    1:10.47
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 18. Lise Fadnes                  83         32.43                    1:10.84
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 19. Sabina Brånn                 84         32.51                    1:11.28
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 20. Frida Hagen                  86         33.13                    1:12.10
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 21. Annie Billborg               85         32.90                    1:12.13
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 22. Caroline Garhed              84         32.90                    1:12.91
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 23. Cecilie Lybak                86         33.47                    1:12.96
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
 24. Sabina Halvarsson            85         34.28                    1:13.93
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 25. Celinn Daviknes              86         34.92                    1:14.02
      Delfana, SK                    NOR
     Ida Jansson                  86         34.30                    1:14.02
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 27. Matilda Selahn               86         34.12                    1:14.19
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
 28. Ulrika Kjellemar             86         34.59                    1:15.01
      Filipstads Simklubb            SWE
 29. Stine Hestdal                84         34.57                    1:16.02
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 30. Karin Svantesson             85         35.25                    1:16.34
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Linda Jakobsson              85         34.84                    1:17.03
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 32. Sara Persson                 83         34.71                    1:17.42
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 33. Sara Rydberg                 86         36.19                    1:19.05
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 34. Kristina Carlsson            85         36.01                    1:20.41
      Skene Sim O Idrottssällskap    SWE
 35. Betsey Marie Eskeland        84         37.94                    1:21.66
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Karolina Orleanski           86                                      DSQ
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 60 100m FJÄRILSIM HERRAR     FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Tholin & Larsson-grupp
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Pierre Roger                 83         26.80                      55.75
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  2. Marcus Piehl                 85         26.65                      57.90
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. David Nordenlilja            81         27.89                      58.00
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Jakob Dorch                  85         26.94                      58.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85         27.00                      58.88
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Öystein Gaasvik              82         27.69                      59.17
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  7. Rickard Piehl                84         27.37                      59.53
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Andreas Engström             85         27.15                      59.73
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  9. Hans Albrektsson             85         27.63                      59.82
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 10. Erik Jörstad                 82         27.59                    1:00.18
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 11. Björnar Gaasvik              79         28.04                    1:01.22
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 12. Kim Torry Simmenes           82         28.49                    1:01.51
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 13. Calle Brodén                 84         28.19                    1:01.81
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 14. Jonas Boström                85         28.62                    1:02.36
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 15. André Bratgjerd              81         28.54                    1:02.68
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 16. Henrik Åkerberg              83         28.26                    1:02.74
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 17. Jonatan Andersson            79         29.27                    1:02.91
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 18. Henrik Stenberg              82         29.78                    1:02.93
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 19. Klas Wiréhn                  85         28.73                    1:03.10
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 20. Marcus Czövek                85         29.02                    1:03.63
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
 21. Lars Ekman                   84         29.67                    1:04.18
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 22. Per Larsson                  80         30.27                    1:04.44
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 23. Johan Hansson                78         29.43                    1:05.02
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 24. Joakim Bjärmark              82         28.85                    1:05.10
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 25. Olof Gottvall                85         30.68                    1:05.70
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 26. Erik Patriksson              85         30.45                    1:07.36
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 27. Kristofer Esbjörnsson        84         31.47                    1:07.42
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Johannes Lindroth            85         31.30                    1:08.16
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
 29. Magnus Fredriksson           79         31.59                    1:08.74
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
     Johan Wilén                  83                                      DSQ
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 61 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICKOR 12  FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         37.73                    1:18.28
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Nadja Salomonsson            92         38.67                    1:23.30
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Isabelle Landgren            92         39.61                    1:24.63
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Emelie Zachrisson            92         40.30                    1:25.42
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Benedicte Kausland           92         40.95                    1:27.05
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  6. Rebecka Ekelund              92         41.30                    1:27.09
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Julia Tornéus                92         40.17                    1:27.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Julia Andersson              92         41.46                    1:28.45
      S 71                           SWE
  9. Lina Henriksson              92         41.47                    1:28.75
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 10. Viktoria Andersson           92         42.57                    1:28.77
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 11. Frida Jakobsson              92         42.23                    1:29.29
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Louise Björklund             92         41.93                    1:29.61
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 13. Julia Wiberg                 92         42.40                    1:30.04
      S 71                           SWE
 14. Madeleine Hagelbäck          92         42.54                    1:30.07
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 15. Louise Hultgren              92         43.36                    1:30.43
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 16. Malvina Reinhold             92         43.16                    1:31.26
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 17. Jennie Norblad               92         43.37                    1:31.34
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 18. My Fridell                   92         43.53                    1:31.62
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 19. Ebba Hellström               92         44.53                    1:32.88
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 20. Jonna Persson                92         43.88                    1:33.41
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
 21. Linnéa Ehlersson             92         42.73                    1:33.63
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 22. Sara Eriksson                92         44.61                    1:33.67
      Uddevalla Simförening          SWE
 23. Simone Engblom               92         43.90                    1:33.69
      Sigtuna Simklubb               SWE
 24. Sandra Olsson                92         45.08                    1:33.98
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
 25. Johanna Pettersson           92         43.72                    1:34.11
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
 26. Rebecca Nygren               92         45.37                    1:34.88
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
     Julia Nilsson                92         43.87                    1:34.88
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 28. Emma Svensson                92         44.08                    1:35.20
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 29. Ronja Bjurulf                92         45.98                    1:35.99
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 30. Rebecka Ternström            92         44.37                    1:36.63
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Katarina Karanovic           92         46.45                    1:37.68
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 32. Mathilda Engfors-Nyqvist     92         47.18                    1:37.71
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 33. Caroline Andersson           92         46.46                    1:38.81
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
 34. Janinne Tengvall             92         46.77                    1:38.91
      S 71                           SWE
 35. Hanna Henriksson             92         48.99                    1:41.85
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 36. Liza Persson                 92         49.29                    1:42.27
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 37. Malin Gustavsson             92         49.80                    1:43.39
      Deje Simsällskap               SWE

   GREN: 62 100m BRÖSTSIM POJKAR 13   FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Epsilon
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Anton Lagerqvist             91         35.02                    1:13.92
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  2. Johan Vinnars                91         36.11                    1:17.83
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Daniel Nilsson               91         37.74                    1:18.96
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  4. Johan Melin                  91         37.37                    1:19.47
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Tim Hansson                  91         37.09                    1:19.55
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Jimmy Hertzman               91         38.31                    1:19.75
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  7. Marcus Sjöberg               91         38.11                    1:19.81
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  8. William Artonius             91         38.58                    1:20.01
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  9. Axel Gårdström               91         38.01                    1:20.30
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 10. Alexander Pettersson         91         38.90                    1:21.03
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
 11. Kim Torberntsson             91         38.12                    1:21.59
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 12. Amanch Rezaghi               91         38.97                    1:21.96
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 13. Andreas Linnerud             91         38.76                    1:22.05
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
 14. Jonathan Gamerov             91         39.00                    1:22.84
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 15. Zacharias Sjöberg            91         39.15                    1:23.21
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
 16. Haakon Rogne Lönning         91         40.03                    1:24.10
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
 17. Jonas Lind-Norrena           91         40.14                    1:25.30
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 18. Daniel Nyberg                91         40.10                    1:25.35
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 19. Linus Kanth                  91         41.75                    1:26.41
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
 20. Christian Bodin              91         39.86                    1:26.50
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
 21. Joakim Kling                 91         40.88                    1:27.39
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
 22. Jacob Rasmusson              91         41.59                    1:27.82
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
 23. Viktor Andersson             91         41.12                    1:28.05
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
 24. Belmin Zubanovic             91         41.23                    1:28.28
      S 71                           SWE
 25. Anton Vikander               91         42.88                    1:28.88
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 26. Magnus Ström                 91         42.27                    1:30.38
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 27. Andreas Hemström             91         42.71                    1:30.40
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 28. Tobias Renni                 91         41.73                    1:30.64
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 29. Patrik Berglund              91         42.87                    1:31.30
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 30. Alexander Svensson           91         42.94                    1:31.92
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
 31. Dennis Jönsson               91         43.77                    1:32.22
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 32. Konrad Kempka                91         44.28                    1:33.02
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
 33. Simon Skoglund               91         43.47                    1:33.58
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
 34. Zeth Johnsson                91         44.51                    1:33.59
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
 35. Love Holkner                 91         44.27                    1:34.14
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
 36. Jonathan Annas               91         43.99                    1:34.74
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
 37. Vegard Lövberg               91         46.22                    1:37.73
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
     Simon Berglund               91                                      DSQ
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 63 4*100m MEDLEY DAMER       FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Edet
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Lass 1                                                           4:19.43
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Martina Svensson            81         31.66  1:04.29           1:04.29
      Therése Bergström           87         33.59  1:12.21           2:16.50
      Rebecca Bylehn              91         28.76  1:03.62           3:20.12
      Jennie Carlsson             86         28.18    59.31           4:19.43

  2. Väsby SS Damer Lag 1         90                                  4:25.10
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Rebecca Alexandersson       89         33.21  1:08.92           1:08.92
      Malin Svahnström            80         34.78  1:13.96           2:22.88
      Gabriella Fagundez          85         29.51  1:03.53           3:26.41
      Denise Helgesson            84         27.87    58.69           4:25.10

  3. Västerås SS Damer Lag 1                                          4:26.63
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Jennie Ibstedt              89         33.05  1:08.46           1:08.46
      Frida Hagen                 86         34.05  1:12.84           2:21.30
      Petra Hallberg              87         31.08  1:07.46           3:28.76
      Jonna Nybäck                88         27.61    57.87           4:26.63

  4. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           86                                  4:28.68
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Sissela Bruksås             86         32.29  1:06.35           1:06.35
      Sofia Brockmar              88         35.46  1:15.59           2:21.94
      Hanna Yttring               88         30.34  1:07.46           3:29.40
      Annie Billborg              85         28.04    59.28           4:28.68

  5. Lass 2                                                           4:30.75
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Petra Carlsson              89         34.09  1:11.14           1:11.14
      Caroline Drab               85         34.83  1:14.34           2:25.48
      Annika Hult                 86         28.55  1:03.82           3:29.30
      Therese Petersson           88         29.02  1:01.45           4:30.75

  6. Väsby SS Damer Lag 2         90                                  4:31.11
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Elin Ericson                86         33.45  1:08.83           1:08.83
      Elin Törnbladh              91         35.87  1:16.10           2:24.93
      Melissa Österlund           91         31.95  1:08.97           3:33.90
      Therese Mattsson            85         26.93    57.21           4:31.11

  7. Bergensvömmerne 1                                                4:33.86
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
      Iwonka Vik                  81         32.54  1:06.64           1:06.64
      Kristin H. Pedersen         86         35.81  1:17.52           2:24.16
      Ann-Helen Pridesis          87         31.19  1:09.26           3:33.42
      Cecilie Lybak               86         28.60  1:00.44           4:33.86

  8. Örebro Sa                                                        4:35.68
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Annica Löfstedt             82         32.05  1:07.61           1:07.61
      Cecilia Frisk               88         36.25  1:18.79           2:26.40
      Emmy Gellerstedt            86         30.40  1:06.01           3:32.41
      Sabina Brånn                84         30.06  1:03.27           4:35.68

  9. Mass Lag 1                                                       4:36.11
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Viktoria Lundh              89         34.63  1:12.22           1:12.22
      Carolina Andersson          87         35.89  1:16.31           2:28.53
      Johanna Svensson            87         30.98  1:07.19           3:35.72
      Caroline Garhed             84         28.69  1:00.39           4:36.11

 10. Äss Lag 1                    87                                  4:39.36
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Caroline Ståhl              88         32.56  1:07.35           1:07.35
      Jenny Preutz                88         38.18  1:22.46           2:29.81
      Matilda Nilsson             88         32.82  1:10.19           3:40.00
      Marie Klackenstam           81         27.93    59.36           4:39.36

 11. Lass 3                                                           4:40.15
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Amanda Fröjd-Sundin         89         34.60  1:11.78           1:11.78
      Josefine Hallmén            88         36.07  1:17.06           2:28.84
      Salli Carlfjord             88         31.54  1:09.44           3:38.28
      Sofie Pettersson            88         29.39  1:01.87           4:40.15

 12. Landskrona Simsällskap       06                                  4:44.75
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
      Anna Pihl                   89         33.57  1:11.13           1:11.13
      Caroline Ohrlander          90         36.86  1:19.50           2:30.63
      Amanda Landgren             89         32.53  1:11.62           3:42.25
      Malin Fridell               88         30.09  1:02.50           4:44.75

 13. Vellinge Vnsk Damer Lag 1                                        4:45.39
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Caroline Nilsson            91         34.55  1:10.59           1:10.59
      Matilda Möller              90         38.08  1:22.01           2:32.60
      Claudia Sebastianson        90         32.21  1:10.31           3:42.91
      Petronella Edvardzon        90         29.27  1:02.48           4:45.39

 14. Göteborg Sim Lag 2           85                                  4:47.28
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Nina Larsson                87         35.31  1:12.48           1:12.48
      Lisa Blomgren               88         37.59  1:20.46           2:32.94
      Nicolin Lillhage            85         30.86  1:08.34           3:41.28
      Emma Weiner                 89         31.45  1:06.00           4:47.28

 15. S02 Lag 1                                                        4:49.72
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Elin Harnebrandt            88         32.69  1:07.61           1:07.61
      Emelie Eriksson             88         36.32  1:18.47           2:26.08
      Jeanette Gudmundsen         88         35.03  1:16.88           3:42.96
      Klara Hellström             88         31.23  1:06.76           4:49.72

 16. Lass 4                                                           4:50.24
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Elin Nilsson                90         36.09  1:15.04           1:15.04
      Kristin Boström             91         36.85  1:18.81           2:33.85
      Madeleine Stein             90         33.33  1:11.51           3:45.36
      Sara Hagve Jansson          90         30.84  1:04.88           4:50.24

 17. Hss Lag1                     88                                  4:50.55
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Anna Jansson                89         35.40  1:14.46           1:14.46
      Matilda Selahn              86         38.03  1:20.94           2:35.40
      Lina Jansson                87         33.30  1:11.66           3:47.06
      Hanna Nygårds               88         29.83  1:03.49           4:50.55

 18. Västerås SS Damer Lag 2                                          4:51.60
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Madeleine Eriksson          89         34.26  1:11.24           1:11.24
      Elin Andersson              88         36.64  1:18.89           2:30.13
      Petra Boyacioglu            90         33.73  1:16.79           3:46.92
      Jasmine Johansson           91         30.78  1:04.68           4:51.60

 19. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 2                                            4:52.33
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Kristine Mella              90         36.29  1:15.08           1:15.08
      Karin Ekholt                89         38.16  1:21.71           2:36.79
      Susanne Gabrielsen          88         33.04  1:12.05           3:48.84
      Victoria Croker             88         29.83  1:03.49           4:52.33

 20. Göteborg Sim Lag 3           89                                  4:52.51
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Caroline Bornius            92         33.95  1:10.28           1:10.28
      Erla Andersson              90         37.46  1:21.35           2:31.63
      Amanda Rutqvist             91         34.06  1:15.86           3:47.49
      Fanny Cukierman             90         30.42  1:05.02           4:52.51

 21. Mass Lag 2                                                       4:52.62
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Johanna Ossiansson          88         36.77  1:15.68           1:15.68
      Johanna Engberg             89         39.04  1:23.97           2:39.65
      Isabel Svensson             89         33.09  1:11.83           3:51.48
      Emelie Jansson              89         29.40  1:01.14           4:52.62

 22. Nkk Lag 1                                                        4:52.69
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Malin Andersson             91         38.13  1:18.17           1:18.17
      Sara Crifält                91         38.01  1:21.53           2:39.70
      Erica Granesäter            84         31.33  1:08.59           3:48.29
      Evelina Karlsson            90         30.41  1:04.40           4:52.69

 23. Upsala Sim Damer Lag 1       84                                  4:55.16
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
      Sofia Jansson               88         35.98  1:14.35           1:14.35
      Caroline Hübinette          87         39.38  1:24.58           2:38.93
      Amanda Fischer              89         32.44  1:13.65           3:52.58
      Sara Dagervik               86         30.00  1:02.58           4:55.16

 24. Mass Lag 3                                                       4:56.31
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Hanna Larsson               90         35.61  1:15.24           1:15.24
      Miranda Bånnsgård           92         37.36  1:18.77           2:34.01
      Nina Arnesen                91         35.24  1:17.93           3:51.94
      Linn Nordberg               91         30.10  1:04.37           4:56.31

 25. Kbss Lag Damer 1                                                 4:56.66
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
      Kristina Lundberg           91         35.25  1:12.40           1:12.40
      Josefine Andrén             90         39.32  1:24.63           2:37.03
      Emma Stokland               90         33.29  1:14.91           3:51.94
      Emelie Sparredal            88         31.04  1:04.72           4:56.66

 26. Lass 5                                                           4:59.16
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Therese Engström            91         36.30  1:15.05           1:15.05
      Louise Oscarson             90         38.13  1:21.01           2:36.06
      Tove Törnström              91         34.81  1:14.18           3:50.24
      My Watz                     91         32.18  1:08.92           4:59.16

 27. Hss Lag2                     90                                  5:00.54
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Emma Selahn                 89         39.56  1:22.17           1:22.17
      Rebecca Persson-Westin      89         37.15  1:19.72           2:41.89
      Ida Nordgren                90         34.68  1:14.67           3:56.56
      Caroline Eriksson           89         30.19  1:03.98           5:00.54

 28. Nkk Lag 2                                                        5:03.60
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Aleksandra Karanovic        88         37.76  1:17.48           1:17.48
      Deniese Thorvaldsson        91         40.40  1:25.87           2:43.35
      Sara Niklasson              90         33.64  1:12.47           3:55.82
      Linda Pettersson            91         31.80  1:07.78           5:03.60

 29. Karlstads SS Damer Lag 1                                         5:05.01
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Isa Bylund-Viksten          89         37.42  1:16.68           1:16.68
      Petra Kessler               90         39.23  1:23.86           2:40.54
      Sofia Edström               90         35.24  1:19.08           3:59.62
      Kajsa Wahlstedt             90         31.46  1:05.39           5:05.01

 30. S 71 Lag 1                   88                                  5:10.80
      S 71                           SWE
      Julia Andersson             92         38.66  1:20.61           1:20.61
      Sara Johansson              89         38.66  1:23.76           2:44.37
      Julia Wiberg                92         36.25  1:19.54           4:03.91
      Angelica Persson            88         30.78  1:06.89           5:10.80

 31. Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                           5:14.19
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Stine Hestdal               84         36.19  1:14.73           1:14.73
      Camilla Sövik               86         43.14  2:07.35           3:22.08
      Karolina Orleanski          86         43.69  1:15.03           4:37.11
      Betsey Marie Eskeland       84         37.01    37.08           5:14.19

 32. SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick                                          5:15.77
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
      Adèle Jänis                 89         37.35  1:16.76           1:16.76
      Viktoria von Platen         89         39.40  1:25.87           2:42.63
      Lisa Rythèn-Larsson         89         34.97  1:18.09           4:00.72
      Jasna Bahonjic              91         35.07  1:15.05           5:15.77

 33. S02 Lag 2                                                        5:16.49
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Sandra Hamnesjö             89         37.94  1:16.93           1:16.93
      Klara Andersson             88         40.85  1:26.26           2:43.19
      Mie Axén                    91         39.39  1:24.95           4:08.14
      Natalia Ruiz                89         32.91  1:08.35           5:16.49

 34. S02 Lag 3                                                        5:18.73
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Sandra Olsson               92         37.81  1:16.63           1:16.63
      Ebba Hellström              92         43.19  1:30.81           2:47.44
      Yasmine Zabihi              91         35.55  1:18.78           4:06.22
      Alicia Lundqvist            92         35.34  1:12.51           5:18.73

 35. Karlstads SS Damer Lag 2                                         5:24.99
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Tove Trelsmo                88         39.84  1:23.72           1:23.72
      Ebba Pålsson                91         39.02  1:25.37           2:49.09
      Sofie Olsson                91         37.26  1:26.81           4:15.90
      Sara Rydberg                86         33.27  1:09.09           5:24.99

     Nkk Lag 3                                                        5:24.99
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Susanna Gunnarsson          91         39.93  1:22.14           1:22.14
      Emma Sandström              93         43.85  1:34.24           2:56.38
      Linn Karmfalk               92         38.07  1:20.98           4:17.36
      Therese Gustafsson          84         31.84  1:07.63           5:24.99

 37. Väsby SS Damer Lag 3         90                                  5:37.32
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Nadja Salomonsson           92         39.19  1:21.88           1:21.88
      Lina Henriksson             92         42.79  1:31.75           2:53.63
      Hanna Henriksson            92         40.80  1:29.40           4:23.03
      Madeleine Hagelbäck         92         35.08  1:14.29           5:37.32


   GREN: 64 4*100m MEDLEY HERRAR      FÖRSÖK    SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Försök söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Örebro Sa                                                        3:58.68
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Calle Brodén                84         29.63  1:01.47           1:01.47
      Joakim Bjärmark             82         29.87  1:05.02           2:06.49
      Joachim Wiking              87         27.85  1:00.99           3:07.48
      Erik Jörstad                82         24.24    51.20           3:58.68

  2. Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                           3:59.82
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      André Bratgjerd             81         29.44  1:01.07           1:01.07
      Ole Fjörtoft                79         30.35  1:05.70           2:06.77
      Öystein Gaasvik             82         26.62    58.41           3:05.18
      Björnar Gaasvik             79         25.76    54.64           3:59.82

  3. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1        90                                  4:00.75
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Pierre Roger                83         29.66  1:00.09           1:00.09
      Erik Samuelsson             85         30.91  1:06.70           2:06.79
      Johan Wilén                 83         27.30    59.05           3:05.84
      Mathias Giertz              87         26.01    54.91           4:00.75

  4. Lass 1                                                           4:02.51
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Marcus Piehl                85         29.75  1:01.22           1:01.22
      Rickard Piehl               84         29.73  1:07.38           2:08.60
      Hans Albrektsson            85         27.27  1:00.57           3:09.17
      Jakob Dorch                 85         24.77    53.34           4:02.51

  5. Mass Lag 1                                                       4:02.80
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Robin Andréasson            88         30.10  1:02.71           1:02.71
      Tim Arnesen                 87         33.10  1:11.06           2:13.77
      David Nordenlilja           81         26.17    56.47           3:10.24
      Max Nelson                  86         24.65    52.56           4:02.80

  6. Lass 2                                                           4:04.54
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Olof Gottvall               85         29.96  1:00.82           1:00.82
      Kristofer Johansson         87         31.91  1:09.38           2:10.20
      Sebastian Attervall         86         27.80  1:00.59           3:10.79
      Klas Wiréhn                 85         25.48    53.75           4:04.54

  7. Nkk Lag 1                                                        4:04.87
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Nikola Stojmenovic          88         29.68  1:01.40           1:01.40
      Michael Kostesic            86         31.60  1:08.35           2:09.75
      Björn Gunnarsson            89         28.36  1:02.68           3:12.43
      Erik Ivinger                86         25.22    52.44           4:04.87

  8. Upsala Sim Herrar Lag 1      84                                  4:05.57
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
      Sebastian Wikström          88         29.77  1:01.22           1:01.22
      Lars Ekman                  84         31.62  1:09.04           2:10.26
      Christoffer Wikström        87         27.06    58.15           3:08.41
      Filip Nordin                88         27.06    57.16           4:05.57

  9. Västerås SS Herrar Lag 1                                         4:07.81
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Mikael Ståhle               87         31.19  1:04.60           1:04.60
      Mattias Kahlin              87         31.99  1:08.40           2:13.00
      Andreas Engström            85         26.12    58.68           3:11.68
      David Brandemark            86         26.82    56.13           4:07.81

 10. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           85                                  4:11.72
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Marcus Tuomela              88         30.50  1:02.75           1:02.75
      Jonas Boström               85         32.92  1:09.93           2:12.68
      Jonatan Andersson           79         28.34  1:03.15           3:15.83
      Johan Hansson               78         26.37    55.89           4:11.72

 11. Vellinge Vnsk Herrar Lag1                                        4:14.65
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Marcus Czövek               85         31.49  1:04.04           1:04.04
      Eric Brandt                 86         32.29  1:08.85           2:12.89
      Joakim Holmström            89         29.49  1:04.03           3:16.92
      Mikael Persson              86         27.13    57.73           4:14.65

 12. Lass 3                                                           4:15.30
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Tobias Törnström            88         30.90  1:03.29           1:03.29
      Anders Ydremark             89         32.06  1:10.29           2:13.58
      Sebastian Fronczak          88         29.35  1:04.66           3:18.24
      Jacob Nordin                88         26.61    57.06           4:15.30

 13. Hss Lag1                     88                                  4:15.86
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
      Fredrik Olsson              81         29.41  1:01.42           1:01.42
      Jörgen Martinsson           84         30.93  1:06.82           2:08.24
      Andreas Hulén               89         31.27  1:08.44           3:16.68
      Daniel Olsson               85         27.62    59.18           4:15.86

 14. Göteborg Sim Lag 2           85                                  4:19.56
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Peter Kebke                 85         32.50  1:07.18           1:07.18
      Daniel Blomgren             86         34.64  1:12.37           2:19.55
      Henrik Stenberg             82         29.32  1:02.60           3:22.15
      Fredrik Persson             86         27.38    57.41           4:19.56

 15. Äss Lag 1                    88                                  4:21.27
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Kristofer Esbjörnsson       84         31.46  1:05.15           1:05.15
      Jesper Wallhoff             88         34.60  1:13.15           2:18.30
      Emil Johnsson               88         31.05  1:06.86           3:25.16
      Christian Helgesson         89         26.84    56.11           4:21.27

 16. Lass 4                                                           4:22.24
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Joakim Hallqvist            87         32.99  1:08.10           1:08.10
      Gustav Öhrling              88         32.49  1:10.97           2:19.07
      Christian Hell              86         29.76  1:04.73           3:23.80
      Martin Sterneling           88         28.42    58.44           4:22.24

 17. Landskrona Simsällskap       89                                  4:22.86
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
      Anton Klarén                89         32.91  1:08.55           1:08.55
      Olof Bengtsson              89         35.11  1:15.91           2:24.46
      Johan Norén                 86         28.99  1:02.23           3:26.69
      Jacob Adamowicz             88         26.79    56.17           4:22.86

 18. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 2                                            4:24.28
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Öystein Hetland             89         32.61  1:07.37           1:07.37
      Eirik Undseth Hansen        89         35.49  1:16.70           2:24.07
      Andreas Fosmo               88         28.81  1:04.61           3:28.68
      Georg Eikeland              87         26.21    55.60           4:24.28

 19. Nkk Lag 2                                                        4:24.29
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Christian Dimell            89         30.93  1:03.73           1:03.73
      Henrik Toll                 90         35.51  1:17.46           2:21.19
      Joakim Jonasson             87         30.15  1:06.39           3:27.58
      Magnus Fredriksson          79         26.59    56.71           4:24.29

 20. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2        90                                  4:25.54
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Kristoffer Fürst            88         31.13  1:04.26           1:04.26
      Mert Curku                  88         33.10  1:11.63           2:15.89
      Karl Aadli                  87         28.96  1:03.85           3:19.74
      Jonas Lind-Norrena          91         30.35  1:05.80           4:25.54

 21. Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 1                                        4:26.83
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Anders Melin                88         31.22  1:03.98           1:03.98
      Håkan Emilsson              87         34.90  1:14.57           2:18.55
      Jad Andersson               87         30.41  1:06.24           3:24.79
      Viktor Andersson            91         29.32  1:02.04           4:26.83

 22. Kungälvs SS Herr                                                 4:28.72
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
      Christoffer Bengtsson       89         32.83  1:09.19           1:09.19
      Mikael Agdahl               90         35.11  1:14.78           2:23.97
      Viktor Jarenfors            89         30.28  1:05.73           3:29.70
      Christian Jarenfors         87         27.38    59.02           4:28.72

 23. Vestkantsvömmerne Lag 1                                          4:35.86
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
      Haakon Rogne Lönning        91         38.41  1:17.58           1:17.58
      Benjamin Marum              88         37.23  1:18.24           2:35.82
      Kim Torry Simmenes          82         27.95  1:01.46           3:37.28
      Kristian Fossum             87         27.78    58.58           4:35.86

 24. SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk                                           4:36.96
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
      Erik Sivedal                87         33.43  1:08.62           1:08.62
      Magnus Hansèn               86         34.12  1:14.73           2:23.35
      Erik Patriksson             85         30.55  1:08.43           3:31.78
      Andreas Exner               90         30.81  1:05.18           4:36.96

 25. Mass Lag 2                                                       4:37.66
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Johannes Lindroth           85         33.03  1:09.87           1:09.87
      Pontus Lagergren            86         35.39  1:17.16           2:27.03
      Niklas Löfgren              89         32.02  1:10.11           3:37.14
      Linus Book                  86         28.91  1:00.52           4:37.66

 26. S02 Lag 1                                                        4:38.33
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Filip Premberg              87         35.93  1:12.98           1:12.98
      Deniz Hekmati               89         35.23  1:14.56           2:27.54
      Alexander Bechet            86         30.54  1:08.09           3:35.63
      Aleksander Cvjetkovic       86         29.53  1:02.70           4:38.33

 27. Äss Lag 2                    90                                  4:43.25
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
      Dan Helgesson               86         34.24  1:10.61           1:10.61
      Karl-Johan Stjernfelt       89         37.32  1:19.08           2:29.69
      Emil Davidsson              90         32.66  1:10.63           3:40.32
      Oskar Odervall              89         29.80  1:02.93           4:43.25

 28. Kbss Lag Herrar 1                                                4:43.47
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
      Linus Börjesson             89         32.30  1:06.58           1:06.58
      Axel Gårdström              91         39.44  1:23.44           2:30.02
      Sebastian Petersfeldt       90         31.13  1:09.49           3:39.51
      William Elfversson          89         30.21  1:03.96           4:43.47

 29. Mass Lag 3                                                       4:45.16
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Karl Rundstedt              90         35.12  1:12.06           1:12.06
      Carl Leander                90         36.51  1:18.09           2:30.15
      Petter Lindahl              90         31.66  1:12.54           3:42.69
      William Artonius            91         29.66  1:02.47           4:45.16

 30. Nkk Lag 3                                                        4:45.59
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Mikael Wåhlin               89         36.52  1:14.71           1:14.71
      Kim Swartz                  89         37.00  1:18.32           2:33.03
      Johan Ullstrand             88         32.42  1:11.48           3:44.51
      Sebastian Kindström         87         28.91  1:01.08           4:45.59

 31. Vellinge Vnsk Herrar Lag2                                        4:47.49
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
      Daniel Bergvall             89         35.40  1:14.16           1:14.16
      Oskar Eriksson              89         36.02  1:16.94           2:31.10
      Alexander Weinhagen         85         30.41  1:07.98           3:39.08
      Per Axelsson                89         32.26  1:08.41           4:47.49

 32. S02 Lag 2                                                        4:47.95
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
      Nicklas Lindroth            90         32.75  1:07.43           1:07.43
      Esa Virtanen                90         36.79  1:17.96           2:25.39
      Anders Harnebrandt          90         34.01  1:15.90           3:41.29
      Andreas Månsson             91         30.88  1:06.66           4:47.95

 33. Lass 5                                                           4:48.86
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Zacharias Sjöberg           91         35.99  1:14.95           1:14.95
      Andreas Cederholm           89         35.05  1:15.61           2:30.56
      Gustav Jerlvall-Jeppsson    92         36.56  1:19.22           3:49.78
      Daniel Carlsson             88         28.10    59.08           4:48.86

 34. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3        90                                  4:55.78
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Simon Berglund              91         36.93  1:15.72           1:15.72
      Fredrik Hellström           90         36.38  1:16.98           2:32.70
      Robert Palosaari            92         35.39  1:19.30           3:52.00
      Tim Garding                 90         30.39  1:03.78           4:55.78

 35. Baerumsvömmerne Lag 3                                            4:59.77
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      Vegard Lövberg              91         38.40  1:18.85           1:18.85
      Gunnar Haaland              89         38.01  1:22.37           2:41.22
      Andreas Linnerud            91         35.32  1:19.32           4:00.54
      Christopher Anderson        90         27.35    59.23           4:59.77

 36. Karlstads SS Herrar Lag 2                                        5:03.23
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
      Filip Nedin                 90         36.90  1:18.63           1:18.63
      Christoffer Åberg           88         40.09  1:23.98           2:42.61
      Hampus Skystedt             87         31.96  1:10.47           3:53.08
      Anton Nilsson               92         33.76  1:10.15           5:03.23




      R E S U L T A T                                         SIDA: 1
      TÄVLING  : ULLBERGSTROFEN 2004                         DATUM: 2004-05-23
      PLATS    : VALHALLABADET 2004-05-21-23                   TID: 16:56
      ARRANGÖR : GÖTEBORG SIM
      BASSÄNG  : 25m-BASSÄNG

   GREN: 47 100m RYGGSIM FLICK. 16-17 FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Emilia Nilsson               88         31.46                    1:04.25
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Elin Harnebrandt             88         31.52                    1:04.80
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  3. Caroline Ståhl               88         32.00                    1:06.30
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Ann-Helen Pridesis           87         33.53                    1:07.80
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Petra Hallberg               87         32.98                    1:07.83
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  6. Hanna Yttring                88         33.01                    1:07.96
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Therése Bergström            87         33.91                    1:09.78
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Carolina Andersson           87         34.16                    1:10.20
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE

   GREN: 48 100m RYGGSIM POJKAR 17-18 FINAL     SPONSOR: Perprocon AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Michael Kostesic             86         27.89                      58.39
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Christoffer Wikström         87         28.76                    1:00.02
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Andreas D. Johnsen           87         30.43                    1:01.54
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  4. Joachim Wiking               87         30.55                    1:01.65
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  5. Erik Ivinger                 86         30.73                    1:02.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Espen Singstad               87         30.67                    1:03.15
      Vestbyen Il Svömming           NOR
  7. Mikael Ståhle                87         30.68                    1:03.39
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Martin Johansson             87         30.87                    1:03.58
      S 71                           SWE

   GREN: 49 50m FRISIM DAMER          FINAL     SPONSOR: Stenberg & Co Måleri A
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Malin Svahnström             80                                    25.99
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Lise Fadnes                  83                                    26.31
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  3. Annika Hult                  86                                    26.44
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Annica Löfstedt              82                                    26.50
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  5. Therese Mattsson             85                                    26.56
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Jennie Carlsson              86                                    26.66
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Denise Helgesson             84                                    26.73
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  8. Marie Klackenstam            81                                    27.17
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE

   GREN: 50 50m FRISIM HERRAR         FINAL     SPONSOR: Halta Lottas Krog
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. David Nordenlilja            81                                    22.64
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  2. Marcus Piehl                 85                                    22.71
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Pierre Roger                 83                                    23.04
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  4. André Bratgjerd              81                                    23.31
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  5. Erik Samuelsson              85                                    23.66
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  6. Rickard Piehl                84                                    23.72
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  7. Jörgen Martinsson            84                                    23.93
      Hudiksvalls Simsällskap        SWE
  8. Örjan Cato Johnsen           85                                    24.79
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR

   GREN: 51 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 11&Y  FINAL     SPONSOR: Redbergsgårdens Blommo
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Fanny Fransson               93         33.81                    1:09.52
      Karlshamns Simklubb            SWE
  2. Elin Thelin                  93         33.75                    1:10.05
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Emma Sandström               93         33.81                    1:10.49
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  4. Sofia Lindholm               93         34.07                    1:10.60
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  5. Filippa Wallin               93         33.66                    1:10.62
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Sophie Stoltenborg           93         34.29                    1:12.56
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  7. Ronja Johansson-Eld          93         35.59                    1:13.04
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  8. Vendela Oscarson             93         35.82                    1:13.76
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 52 100m FRISIM POJKAR 12&Y   FINAL     SPONSOR: Göteborgs Lastbilcentr
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sverre Naess                 92         30.33                    1:02.07
      Haldens Svömmeklub             NOR
  2. Mattias Ljungberg            92         30.45                    1:03.84
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  3. Christoffer Carlsen          92         31.17                    1:05.39
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  4. Simon Vestin                 92         30.65                    1:05.67
      Karlstads Simsällskap          SWE
  5. André Frodlund               92         31.75                    1:06.44
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  6. Tim Jarnvik                  92         32.19                    1:07.13
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  7. Marius Kinge                 92         32.82                    1:07.88
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  8. Dennis Persson               92         32.86                    1:08.78
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE

   GREN: 53 50m FRISIM FLICKOR 13     FINAL     SPONSOR: IT-fabriken Sverige AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Sara Crifält                 91                                    28.31
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Kristina Lundberg            91                                    28.36
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  3. Sandra Hafström              91                                    28.44
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  4. Elin Törnbladh               91                                    28.56
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. Linn Nordberg                91                                    29.13
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Caroline Nilsson             91                                    29.16
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  7. Jacquline Håkansson          91                                    29.56
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  8. Jasmine Johansson            91                                    29.77
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE

   GREN: 54 50m FRISIM POJKAR 14      FINAL     SPONSOR: K&L Swärd Medicin AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD                                     50 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Ponthus Sandell              90                                    25.57
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  2. Christopher Anderson         90                                    26.55
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  3. Sebastian Petersfeldt        90                                    26.77
      Kungsbacka Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Henrik Toll                  90                                    26.79
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  5. Mathias Nilsson              90                                    27.22
      S 71                           SWE
  6. Mikael Agdahl                90                                    27.46
      Kungälvs Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Rickard Vagerstam            90                                    27.52
      Kappsimningsklubben Karpen     SWE
  8. Esa Virtanen                 90                                    27.61
      Simklubben S 02                SWE

   GREN: 55 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICK.14-15 FINAL     SPONSOR: Aranäs AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Caroline Ohrlander           90         36.82                    1:16.86
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  2. Sandra Olofsson              90         36.45                    1:17.16
      Lysekils Simsällskap           SWE
  3. Charlotte Kausland           89         36.50                    1:17.74
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  4. Claudia Sebastianson         90         36.80                    1:17.93
      Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb       SWE
  5. Evelina Karlsson             90         37.43                    1:19.61
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. Adèle Jänis                  89         37.49                    1:19.83
      Simklubben Elfsborg            SWE
  7. Nathalie Abrahamsson         90         37.89                    1:20.38
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE
  8. Lena Stridsberg              89         37.79                    1:20.39
      Skäret Simsällskap             SWE

   GREN: 56 100m BRÖSTSIM POJK. 15-16 FINAL     SPONSOR: Leja-Touring AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Anders Ydremark              89         32.03                    1:08.42
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  2. Mert Curku                   88         32.43                    1:09.07
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Deniz Hekmati                89         33.82                    1:09.66
      Simklubben S 02                SWE
  4. Jesper Wallhoff              88         33.52                    1:10.71
      Ängelholms Simsällskap         SWE
  5. Gustav Öhrling               88         32.93                    1:10.78
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Lukas Gamerov                89         33.98                    1:11.39
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  7. Sebastian Fronczak           88         33.27                    1:11.42
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Martin Lagerstedt            88         33.20                    1:11.64
      Örebro Simallians              SWE

   GREN: 57 100m FRISIM FLICKOR 16-17 FINAL     SPONSOR: Tankcontainer Transpor
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Henriette Brekke             88         27.34                      57.08
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR
  2. Therése Bergström            87         28.58                      58.66
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Karen Stödle                 87         28.62                      59.08
      Karmöy Svömmeklubb             NOR
  4. Emilia Nilsson               88         29.26                    1:00.38
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Hanna Yttring                88         29.39                    1:00.75
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  6. Petra Hallberg               87         29.25                    1:00.83
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  7. Lisa Blomgren                88         29.43                    1:01.18
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  8. Elin Harnebrandt             88         30.24                    1:03.45
      Simklubben S 02                SWE

   GREN: 58 100m FRISIM POJKAR 17-18  FINAL     SPONSOR: Weiner redovisning
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Christoffer Wikström         87         24.90                      51.39
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  2. Erik Ivinger                 86         25.75                      52.66
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  3. Kristofer Johansson          87         25.77                      53.14
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Andreas D. Johnsen           87         26.10                      53.19
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
  5. Max Nelson                   86         25.61                      53.55
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Michael Kostesic             86         26.22                      53.86
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  7. Martin Johansson             87         26.47                      54.55
      S 71                           SWE
  8. Mathias Giertz               87         26.65                      55.63
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE

   GREN: 59 100m FJÄRILSIM DAMER      FINAL     SPONSOR: Aranäs AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Gabriella Fagundez           85         27.65                    1:00.12
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  2. Annica Löfstedt              82         29.08                    1:02.65
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  3. Annika Hult                  86         29.88                    1:04.19
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Jennie Carlsson              86         29.88                    1:04.41
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  5. Martina Svensson             81         30.57                    1:04.68
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  6. Sissela Bruksås              86         30.59                    1:05.11
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  7. Emmy Gellerstedt             86         30.45                    1:06.21
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
  8. Erica Granesäter             84         30.73                    1:06.41
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE

   GREN: 60 100m FJÄRILSIM HERRAR     FINAL     SPONSOR: Tholin & Larsson-grupp
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Pierre Roger                 83         25.38                      54.68
      Väsby Simsällskap              FRA
  2. Marcus Piehl                 85         25.47                      55.72
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  3. Jakob Dorch                  85         26.37                      56.72
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  4. Erik Samuelsson              85         26.76                      58.55
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  5. David Nordenlilja            81         27.00                      58.81
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  6. Öystein Gaasvik              82         27.51                      59.02
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
  7. Andreas Engström             85         26.70                      59.29
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
  8. Rickard Piehl                84         28.20                    1:01.52
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE

   GREN: 61 100m BRÖSTSIM FLICKOR 12  FINAL     SPONSOR: Bellis Växtmiljö AB
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Miranda Bånnsgård            92         36.41                    1:15.59
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Nytt Ullbergsrekord!
  2. Nadja Salomonsson            92         38.53                    1:21.95
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
  3. Isabelle Landgren            92         39.64                    1:24.55
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  4. Julia Andersson              92         41.27                    1:25.88
      S 71                           SWE
  5. Rebecka Ekelund              92         41.20                    1:26.11
      Landskrona Simsällskap         SWE
  6. Emelie Zachrisson            92         41.30                    1:26.48
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Julia Tornéus                92         40.01                    1:26.55
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
  8. Benedicte Kausland           92         41.08                    1:27.66
      Vestkantsvömmerne              NOR

   GREN: 62 100m BRÖSTSIM POJKAR 13   FINAL     SPONSOR: Epsilon
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m                      100 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Anton Lagerqvist             91         33.90                    1:11.73
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
  2. Johan Vinnars                91         36.22                    1:17.61
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
  3. Tim Hansson                  91         37.61                    1:17.83
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  4. Daniel Nilsson               91         37.13                    1:18.02
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE
  5. Jimmy Hertzman               91         37.30                    1:18.38
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
  6. William Artonius             91         36.96                    1:18.82
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  7. Johan Melin                  91         37.09                    1:19.03
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
  8. Marcus Sjöberg               91         37.82                    1:20.07
      Helsingborgs Simsällskap       SWE

   GREN: 63 4*100m MEDLEY DAMER       FINAL     SPONSOR: Edet
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Väsby SS Damer Lag 1         90                                  4:12.35
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Malin Svahnström            80         30.97  1:03.83           1:03.83
      Josefin Lillhage            80         32.67  1:10.27           2:14.10
      Gabriella Fagundez          85         28.02  1:01.00           3:15.10
      Denise Helgesson            84         27.34    57.25           4:12.35

  2. Lass 1                                                           4:15.95
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Martina Svensson            81         31.35  1:03.39           1:03.39
      Therése Bergström           87         33.52  1:11.69           2:15.08
      Emilia Nilsson              88         28.78  1:02.58           3:17.66
      Jennie Carlsson             86         27.62    58.29           4:15.95

  3. Lass 2                                                           4:25.33
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Therese Petersson           88         33.49  1:09.83           1:09.83
      Caroline Drab               85         33.52  1:12.59           2:22.42
      Annika Hult                 86         29.20  1:04.04           3:26.46
      Petra Carlsson              89         27.79    58.87           4:25.33

  4. Västerås SS Damer Lag 1                                          4:26.55
      Västerås Simsällskap           SWE
      Jennie Ibstedt              89         33.00  1:08.60           1:08.60
      Frida Hagen                 86         34.03  1:13.20           2:21.80
      Petra Hallberg              87         30.42  1:06.98           3:28.78
      Jonna Nybäck                88         27.66    57.77           4:26.55

  5. Göteborg Sim Lag 1           86                                  4:28.17
      Göteborgs Sim                  SWE
      Sissela Bruksås             86         32.13  1:05.87           1:05.87
      Sofia Brockmar              88         35.66  1:16.43           2:22.30
      Hanna Yttring               88         30.43  1:07.07           3:29.37
      Annie Billborg              85         27.89    58.80           4:28.17

  6. Väsby SS Damer Lag 2         90                                  4:28.69
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Elin Ericson                86         33.38  1:08.65           1:08.65
      Elin Törnbladh              91         35.04  1:14.59           2:23.24
      Melissa Österlund           91         31.70  1:09.23           3:32.47
      Therese Mattsson            85         26.26    56.22           4:28.69

  7. Bergensvömmerne 1                                                4:30.90
      Bergensvömmerne                NOR
      Iwonka Vik                  81         32.61  1:06.66           1:06.66
      Ann-Helen Pridesis          87         35.13  1:15.35           2:22.01
      Kristin H. Pedersen         86         31.21  1:08.31           3:30.32
      Cecilie Lybak               86         28.82  1:00.58           4:30.90

  8. Örebro Sa                                                        4:32.45
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Emmy Gellerstedt            86         33.48  1:09.96           1:09.96
      Cecilia Frisk               88         35.81  1:17.98           2:27.94
      Annica Löfstedt             82         28.29  1:02.57           3:30.51
      Sabina Brånn                84         29.16  1:01.94           4:32.45


   GREN: 64 4*100m MEDLEY HERRAR      FINAL     SPONSOR: Kortedala Bingo
            Finaler söndag

PLAC NAMN                       FÖDD          50 m    100 m             400 m
      FÖRENING                       LAND
  1. Lass 1                                                           3:47.27
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Marcus Piehl                85         28.51    58.77             58.77
      Jakob Dorch                 85         28.25  1:00.72           1:59.49
      Rickard Piehl               84         25.68    56.17           2:55.66
      Hans Albrektsson            85         24.45    51.61           3:47.27

  2. Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1        90                                  3:51.11
      Väsby Simsällskap              SWE
      Pierre Roger                83         26.81    54.71             54.71
      Erik Samuelsson             85         30.45  1:05.39           2:00.10
      Johan Wilén                 83         26.21    57.37           2:57.47
      Mathias Giertz              87         25.53    53.64           3:51.11

  3. Örebro Sa                                                        3:55.86
      Örebro Simallians              SWE
      Calle Brodén                84         28.89    59.96             59.96
      Joakim Bjärmark             82         28.38  1:03.36           2:03.32
      Joachim Wiking              87         27.95  1:00.93           3:04.25
      Erik Jörstad                82         24.21    51.61           3:55.86

  4. Baerumssvömmerne Lag 1                                           3:56.78
      Baerumsvömmerne                NOR
      André Bratgjerd             81         28.68    59.77             59.77
      Ole Fjörtoft                79         29.08  1:03.60           2:03.37
      Öystein Gaasvik             82         27.30    59.23           3:02.60
      Björnar Gaasvik             79         25.55    54.18           3:56.78

  5. Nkk Lag 1                                                        4:01.52
      Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb  SWE
      Nikola Stojmenovic          88         30.05  1:01.98           1:01.98
      Michael Kostesic            86         31.39  1:06.47           2:08.45
      Björn Gunnarsson            89         27.43  1:00.79           3:09.24
      Erik Ivinger                86         24.81    52.28           4:01.52

  6. Mass Lag 1                                                       4:02.29
      Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap  SWE
      Robin Andréasson            88         29.44  1:00.99           1:00.99
      Tim Arnesen                 87         33.26  1:11.07           2:12.06
      David Nordenlilja           81         25.19    55.86           3:07.92
      Max Nelson                  86         25.82    54.37           4:02.29

  7. Lass 2                                                           4:03.09
      Linköpings Allmänna SS         SWE
      Olof Gottvall               85         29.62  1:00.63           1:00.63
      Kristofer Johansson         87         32.03  1:09.03           2:09.66
      Sebastian Attervall         86         26.70    59.00           3:08.66
      Klas Wiréhn                 85         25.72    54.43           4:03.09

  8. Upsala Sim Herrar Lag 1      84                                  4:06.10
      Upsala Simsällskap             SWE
      Sebastian Wikström          88         30.02  1:02.92           1:02.92
      Lars Ekman                  84         31.62  1:08.60           2:11.52
      Christoffer Wikström        87         26.40    57.31           3:08.83
      Filip Nordin                88         27.03    57.27           4:06.10










      * * TILLHÖR Göteborg Sim      GRODAN SIMPROGRAM 4.51 * *